Tune Fest Løbet - 2017 registrations

Sunday, June 25, 2017 10:45 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 1.8 Km
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, June 25, 2017 12:53 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tune Fest Løbet - 2017 registrations

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
157Emil Kundal M 8:33.2--100%41.20%4:45.1
245Karla Ysnæs HenningsenYsnæs F 10:05.6+1:32.4+18.00%84.74%30.61%5:36.4
346Konrad RasmussenTune M 10:10.8+1:37.6+19.02%84.02%30.01%5:39.3
429Adrian Vikkelsø M 10:28.6+1:55.4+22.49%81.64%27.97%5:49.2
558Mia Jeppesen F 10:40.7+2:07.5+24.84%80.10%26.59%5:56.0
660Daniel Linaa Jørgensen M 10:50.3+2:17.1+26.71%78.92%25.49%6:01.3
751Mathias LanghoffMathias Langhoff M 11:06.7+2:33.5+29.91%76.98%23.61%6:10.4
861Nicolas M 11:16.3+2:43.1+31.78%75.88%22.51%6:15.7
952Mille Roslev F 11:35.0+3:01.8+35.42%73.84%20.37%6:26.1
1031Alma Ysnæs HenningsenYsnæs F 11:36.5+3:03.3+35.72%73.68%20.19%6:26.9
1130Alexander Kaagaard M 12:23.5+3:50.3+44.88%69.02%14.81%6:53.1
1243Ida Coester F 13:03.1+4:29.9+52.59%65.53%10.27%7:15.1
1336Emil Bekker M 13:13.2+4:40.0+54.56%64.70%9.11%7:20.7
1454Nicoline Reimann F 13:31.6+4:58.4+58.14%63.23%7.01%7:30.9
1544Julie Sofie Møller Andersen F 13:33.5+5:00.3+58.52%63.09%6.79%7:31.9
1647Laura Amalie Friis-VighLeopard Ninjas F 13:39.1+5:05.9+59.61%62.65%6.15%7:35.1
1753Nanna Klein F 14:33.6+6:00.4+70.23%58.75%-0.10%8:05.4
1856Filicia F 14:37.1+6:03.9+70.91%58.51%-0.50%8:07.3
1940Freya Kaagaard F 16:17.1+7:43.9+90.39%52.52%-11.96%9:02.8
2034Clara PoderPoder F 17:13.0+8:39.8+101.29%49.68%-18.36%9:33.9
2155Simone Reimann F 17:23.4+8:50.2+103.31%49.19%-19.55%9:39.6
2248Laura Pedersen F 17:32.5+8:59.3+105.09%48.76%-20.60%9:44.7
2339Freja Emilie Pedersen F 17:36.5+9:03.3+105.87%48.58%-21.05%9:46.9
2459Noah Mikkelsen M 17:43.4+9:10.2+107.21%48.26%-21.84%9:50.8
2533Christian Jørgensen M 17:52.2+9:19.0+108.92%47.86%-22.85%9:55.7
2632Asta Kronbo SvensgaardVandhundene F 18:05.2+9:32.0+111.46%47.29%-24.34%10:02.9
2741Gaia Camille Friis-VighVandhundene F 18:10.0+9:36.8+112.39%47.08%-24.89%10:05.5
2850Malte Roslev M 18:11.1+9:37.9+112.61%47.04%-25.02%10:06.2
2938Frederik Emil Pedersen M 18:56.2+10:23.0+121.40%45.17%-30.19%10:31.2
3049Lærke PoderPoder F 20:24.5+11:51.3+138.60%41.91%-40.30%11:20.3
3137Emil Dalsgaard M 20:31.7+11:58.5+140.00%41.67%-41.13%11:24.3