Trust House North Island Teams Race Five

Sunday, November 29, 2020 10:02 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Masterton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 36
Timed on: Hewlett-Packard 23-p104a
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, December 2, 2020 20:44 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1123Michael RichmondBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 2:07:44.24--100%0.97%0.38%
2172Toby EvansNo team Category TwoM 2:07:44.37+0:00.13+0.00%100.00%0.97%0.37%
3129Caleb BottcherBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 2:07:44.44+0:00.20+0.00%100.00%0.97%0.37%
4120Max FergusonBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 2:07:44.50+0:00.26+0.00%100.00%0.96%0.37%
5147Clifford HughesWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 2:07:45.07+0:00.83+0.01%99.99%0.96%0.37%
6112Simon DowsetI RIDE Category TwoM 2:07:45.10+0:00.86+0.01%99.99%0.96%0.37%
7139Tim RennerFitlab 2 Category TwoM 2:08:10.83+0:26.59+0.35%99.65%0.62%0.03%
8101Matt StevensBDO Race Team Category TwoM 2:08:11.23+0:26.99+0.35%99.65%0.62%0.03%
9117Andrew YoungI RIDE Category TwoM 2:08:11.50+0:27.26+0.36%99.65%0.62%0.02%
10105Stuart McIntoshBDO Race Team Category TwoM 2:08:11.92+0:27.68+0.36%99.64%0.61%0.02%
11140Joe SkermanWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 2:08:12.04+0:27.80+0.36%99.64%0.61%0.02%
12134Dave FinleyFitlab 2 Category TwoM 2:08:12.25+0:28.01+0.37%99.64%0.61%0.01%
13148Jeremy RoweWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 2:08:12.67+0:28.43+0.37%99.63%0.60%0.01%
14150Antony NalderMeoGP Category TwoM 2:08:12.70+0:28.46+0.37%99.63%0.60%0.01%
15111Brad SettersI RIDE Category TwoM 2:08:12.89+0:28.65+0.37%99.63%0.60%0.00%
16173Brayden BrasseyI RIDE Category TwoM 2:08:12.95+0:28.71+0.37%99.63%0.60%0.00%
17109Thomas GuldborgBDO Race Team Category TwoM 2:08:13.45+0:29.21+0.38%99.62%0.59%0.00%
18161Mathew WebberRivet Racing Category TwoM 2:08:13.91+0:29.67+0.39%99.61%0.58%-0.01%
19110Thomas BerryI RIDE Category TwoM 2:08:13.93+0:29.69+0.39%99.61%0.58%-0.01%
20162Chris StevensonRivet Racing Category TwoM 2:08:13.98+0:29.74+0.39%99.61%0.58%-0.01%
21164Matt SharlandRivet Racing Category TwoM 2:08:14.30+0:30.06+0.39%99.61%0.58%-0.01%
22104Chris BanksBDO Race Team Category TwoM 2:09:34.94+1:50.70+1.44%98.58%-0.46%-1.06%
23106Paul DelahuntyBDO Race Team Category TwoM 2:09:38.82+1:54.57+1.49%98.53%-0.51%-1.11%
24368Joe SuttonNo team Category TwoM 2:09:39.84+1:55.60+1.51%98.51%-0.53%-1.13%
25341Chris HarrisBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 2:10:07.49+2:23.25+1.87%98.17%-0.88%-1.49%
26103Paul WrigleyBDO Race Team Category TwoM 2:10:07.81+2:23.56+1.87%98.16%-0.89%-1.49%
27124Marcus FellowesBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM 2:10:09.03+2:24.79+1.89%98.15%-0.90%-1.51%
28102Jeremy SalmondBDO Race Team Category TwoM 2:10:22.66+2:38.42+2.07%97.97%-1.08%-1.68%
29146Richard DayWCNI Cycling Category TwoM 2:10:23.34+2:39.10+2.08%97.97%-1.09%-1.69%
30135Jase GestroFitlab 2 Category TwoM 2:10:23.72+2:39.48+2.08%97.96%-1.09%-1.70%
31116Chris EastI RIDE Category TwoM 2:13:28.93+5:44.69+4.50%95.70%-3.49%-4.10%
32114Aaron StaggI RIDE Category TwoM 2:13:57.94+6:13.70+4.88%95.35%-3.86%-4.48%
-107Doug HainesBDO Race Team Category TwoM DNF-----
-121Matthew JamesonBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM DNF-----
-122Fergus LloydBike Manawatu CAT 2 Category TwoM DNF-----
-165Mark HusseyRivet Racing Category TwoM DNF-----