Terräng DM 2020

Friday, September 18, 2020 23:30 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Uusikaarlepyy, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 30
Timed on: Sony SGP771
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, September 19, 2020 15:38 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Terräng DM 2020

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
144Forsman EllinorIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 3:50.3--100%18.22%16.13%
250Isaksson AliciaIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 3:53.0+0:02.7+1.17%98.84%17.26%15.15%
343Markén SagaIF VOM F10F 4:00.1+0:09.8+4.26%95.92%14.74%12.56%
446Kuittinen NeaIF Drott F10F 4:03.3+0:13.0+5.64%94.66%13.61%11.40%
548Sandvik AlinaIK Falken F10F 4:05.8+0:15.5+6.73%93.69%12.72%10.49%
610Nordmyr ElviraIF VOM F9F 4:06.1+0:15.8+6.86%93.58%12.61%10.38%
73Krook EllenMalax IF F9F 4:11.0+0:20.7+8.99%91.75%10.87%8.59%
849Eklund NatalieIF VOM F10F 4:11.3+0:21.0+9.12%91.64%10.77%8.49%
99Lampa MeyaIK Falken F9F 4:11.4+0:21.1+9.16%91.61%10.73%8.45%
1042Riska AdrianaLarsmo IF F10F 4:13.9+0:23.6+10.25%90.71%9.84%7.54%
1151Sundvik AgnesIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 4:14.6+0:24.3+10.55%90.46%9.59%7.28%
1220Wikström BenediktaSolf IK F9F 4:18.2+0:27.9+12.11%89.19%8.32%5.97%
138Ehrs IdaIF VOM F9F 4:26.1+0:35.8+15.54%86.55%5.51%3.10%
142Kuittinen SiiriIF Drott F9F 4:32.5+0:42.2+18.32%84.51%3.24%0.76%
155Franzén AlexiaLarsmo IF F9F 4:33.8+0:43.5+18.89%84.11%2.78%0.29%
167Riska PinjaLarsmo IF F9F 4:35.4+0:45.1+19.58%83.62%2.21%-0.29%
1714Wikblom YlvaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:35.9+0:45.6+19.80%83.47%2.03%-0.47%
1845Backlund VenlaIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 4:38.1+0:47.8+20.76%82.81%1.25%-1.27%
194Sjöberg HannaIF VOM F9F 4:41.3+0:51.0+22.15%81.87%0.11%-2.44%
2019Sundvik SiriIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:44.0+0:53.7+23.32%81.09%-0.85%-3.42%
2113Stråka AlvaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:47.5+0:57.2+24.84%80.10%-2.09%-4.70%
226Snickars MajaIF Kraft F9F 4:55.4+1:05.1+28.27%77.96%-4.89%-7.57%
2317Snickars MelindaIF Kraft F9F 5:02.6+1:12.3+31.39%76.11%-7.45%-10.20%
2418Lövsund JuliaIK Falken F9F 5:09.0+1:18.7+34.17%74.53%-9.72%-12.53%
2547Häggman IinaIF VOM F10F 5:11.9+1:21.6+35.43%73.84%-10.75%-13.58%
2616Björkman LinéIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:16.9+1:26.6+37.60%72.67%-12.53%-15.40%
2711Isaksson CelineIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:20.4+1:30.1+39.12%71.88%-13.77%-16.68%
2815Åkerman CelineIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:40.7+1:50.4+47.94%67.60%-20.98%-24.07%
29201Antell OliviaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:46.7+1:56.4+50.54%66.43%-23.11%-26.26%
3012Isaksson LiviaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 7:31.3+3:41.0+95.96%51.03%-60.25%-64.35%