Velká cena Kunětické devítky

Wednesday, September 9, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 57
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Wednesday, September 9, 2020 20:25 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11017Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:56.1--100%35.24%32.46%3:45.8
21052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 18:44.0+1:47.9+10.62%90.40%28.36%25.29%4:09.8
31154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 19:02.3+2:06.2+12.42%88.95%27.19%24.07%4:13.8
41038Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 19:20.6+2:24.5+14.22%87.55%26.03%22.86%4:17.9
51145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:08.3+3:12.2+18.92%84.09%22.99%19.69%4:28.5
61087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:35.8+3:39.7+21.62%82.22%21.23%17.86%4:34.6
71015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:38.8+3:42.7+21.92%82.02%21.04%17.66%4:35.3
81032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:43.9+3:47.8+22.42%81.69%20.72%17.32%4:36.4
91064Ema FialováSK Ráby Juniorky 15 - 17 let2005F 21:07.2+4:11.1+24.71%80.18%19.23%15.77%4:41.6
101095Elich Tomáš Muži 18 +1977M 21:12.4+4:16.3+25.22%79.86%18.90%15.43%4:42.8
111048Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 21:13.8+4:17.7+25.36%79.77%18.81%15.33%4:43.1
121030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:19.9+4:23.8+25.96%79.39%18.42%14.93%4:44.4
131155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:28.5+4:32.4+26.81%78.86%17.87%14.36%4:46.3
141126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 21:53.6+4:57.5+29.28%77.35%16.27%12.69%4:51.9
151151David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:00.4+5:04.3+29.95%76.95%15.84%12.24%4:53.4
161046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:03.8+5:07.7+30.28%76.76%15.62%12.01%4:54.2
171031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 22:27.1+5:31.0+32.58%75.43%14.14%10.46%4:59.4
181049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:33.7+5:37.6+33.23%75.06%13.72%10.02%5:00.8
191043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:52.7+5:56.6+35.09%74.02%12.51%8.76%5:05.0
201055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 23:02.8+6:06.7+36.09%73.48%11.86%8.09%5:07.3
211167Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 23:07.6+6:11.5+36.56%73.23%11.56%7.77%5:08.4
221040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 23:43.4+6:47.3+40.08%71.39%9.28%5.39%5:16.3
231078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 24:02.0+7:05.9+41.92%70.46%8.09%4.15%5:20.4
241139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:30.1+7:34.0+44.68%69.12%6.30%2.29%5:26.7
251020Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:37.8+7:41.7+45.44%68.76%5.81%1.77%5:28.4
261001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 24:46.7+7:50.6+46.31%68.35%5.24%1.18%5:30.4
261002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 24:46.7+7:50.6+46.31%68.35%5.24%1.18%5:30.4
281084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 24:58.7+8:02.6+47.50%67.80%4.48%0.39%5:33.0
291109Pavel SlabihoudBAPA Letohrad Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 25:10.3+8:14.2+48.64%67.28%3.74%-0.39%5:35.6
301119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 25:28.4+8:32.3+50.42%66.48%2.58%-1.59%5:39.6
311120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 25:31.7+8:35.6+50.74%66.34%2.37%-1.81%5:40.4
321165Juraj Turský Muži 18 +1983M 25:52.1+8:56.0+52.75%65.47%1.07%-3.16%5:44.9
331019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 25:59.0+9:02.9+53.43%65.18%0.63%-3.62%5:46.4
341025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:06.6+9:10.5+54.18%64.86%0.15%-4.13%5:48.1
351003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:17.8+9:21.7+55.28%64.40%-0.57%-4.87%5:50.6
361059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 26:23.2+9:27.1+55.81%64.18%-0.91%-5.23%5:51.8
371093Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 26:30.3+9:34.2+56.51%63.89%-1.36%-5.70%5:53.4
381050Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 26:33.6+9:37.5+56.83%63.76%-1.57%-5.92%5:54.1
391108Aleš SlabihoudBAPA Letohrad Muži 18 +1975M 26:35.7+9:39.6+57.04%63.68%-1.71%-6.06%5:54.6
401053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:46.3+9:50.2+58.08%63.26%-2.38%-6.77%5:57.0
411118Kryštof Hudský Žáci 11 - 14 let2009M 27:13.2+10:17.1+60.73%62.22%-4.10%-8.55%6:02.9
421114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 27:17.2+10:21.1+61.13%62.06%-4.35%-8.82%6:03.8
431054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 27:48.5+10:52.4+64.21%60.90%-6.35%-10.90%6:10.8
441094Toník Kubias Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 28:03.0+11:06.9+65.63%60.37%-7.27%-11.86%6:14.0
451162Petr ŽižkaLípa nad Orlicí Muži 18 +1996M 28:10.0+11:13.9+66.32%60.12%-7.72%-12.33%6:15.6
461045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:22.7+11:26.6+67.57%59.68%-8.53%-13.17%6:18.4
471000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 29:28.0+12:31.9+74.00%57.47%-12.69%-17.51%6:32.9
481062Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:15.4+13:19.3+78.66%55.97%-15.71%-20.66%6:43.4
491061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:16.8+13:20.7+78.80%55.93%-15.80%-20.76%6:43.7
501166Viola Hudská Žákyně 6 - 10 let2014F 35:09.6+18:13.5+107.62%48.17%-34.46%-40.22%7:48.8
511117Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 18 +1973M 35:10.6+18:14.5+107.72%48.14%-34.53%-40.29%7:49.0
521121Jonáš Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 36:04.9+19:08.8+113.06%46.94%-37.99%-43.89%8:01.1
531164Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1955M 36:36.6+19:40.5+116.18%46.26%-40.01%-46.00%8:08.1
541057Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 39:03.0+22:06.9+130.59%43.37%-49.34%-55.73%8:40.7
551027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 49:03.1+32:07.0+189.65%34.52%-87.59%-95.62%10:54.0
561028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 49:03.2+32:07.1+189.66%34.52%-87.59%-95.63%10:54.0
-1029Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F DNF------