Contact Monster MTB Challenge 2018

Sunday, March 18, 2018 10:45 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Wairakei, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 57
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, March 27, 2018 22:55 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1605Luca BlakelyTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 17:30.4--100%49.11%43.20%
2607Arabella FletcherTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 18:09.2+0:38.8+3.69%96.44%47.23%41.10%
3609Ginny GibsonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:14.4+1:44.0+9.90%90.99%44.07%37.57%
4601Eloise LeonardTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:41.2+2:10.8+12.45%88.93%42.77%36.12%
5608Charlotte FilerTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:50.7+2:20.3+13.36%88.22%42.31%35.61%
6604Olivia BarrettTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 20:25.4+2:55.0+16.66%85.72%40.63%33.73%
7606Tazmyn McLeanTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 21:40.0+4:09.6+23.76%80.80%37.01%29.70%
8506Lucy TerrySigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 22:23.3+4:52.9+27.88%78.20%34.92%27.36%
9504Trelise LeeSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 23:30.9+6:00.5+34.32%74.45%31.64%23.70%
10807Bianca Stewart1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 23:56.8+6:26.4+36.79%73.11%30.39%22.30%
11505Francesca SalidaSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 24:44.1+7:13.7+41.29%70.78%28.09%19.74%
12810Kahlia Evans1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 25:29.4+7:59.0+45.60%68.68%25.90%17.29%
13812Ayla Lowe1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 25:31.2+8:00.8+45.77%68.60%25.81%17.19%
14805Holly Fergusson1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 26:47.8+9:17.4+53.07%65.33%22.10%13.05%
15507Luuka PinkSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 27:06.6+9:36.2+54.86%64.58%21.19%12.04%
1699910Frankie BlakelyHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 27:06.7+9:36.3+54.86%64.57%21.18%12.03%
17801Natalie Beavon1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 27:11.6+9:41.2+55.33%64.38%20.95%11.76%
18806Aava Shaw1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 27:28.8+9:58.4+56.97%63.71%20.11%10.83%
1999911Erika PotterHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 27:54.2+10:23.8+59.39%62.74%18.88%9.46%
20503Rhiannon ThomasSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 27:59.0+10:28.6+59.84%62.56%18.65%9.20%
21702Olive GilliesDiscovery 7 YO GirlsF 28:11.8+10:41.4+61.06%62.09%18.03%8.51%
22813Ellie Davis1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 28:21.5+10:51.1+61.99%61.73%17.56%7.98%
23502Maia ThomasSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 28:25.0+10:54.6+62.32%61.61%17.39%7.80%
24815Paige Fitzgerald1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 28:49.2+11:18.8+64.62%60.74%16.22%6.49%
2599912Emma GillesHiggins Novice Fun RideF 29:31.1+12:00.7+68.61%59.31%14.19%4.22%
261002Amber NicolFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 29:35.9+12:05.5+69.07%59.15%13.96%3.96%
27804Olivia Shepherd1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 29:58.8+12:28.4+71.25%58.39%12.85%2.72%
2899901Kate LeonardHiggins Novice Fun RideF 30:38.0+13:07.6+74.98%57.15%10.95%0.60%
29802Josie Murphy1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 31:00.3+13:29.9+77.10%56.46%9.87%-0.60%
30803Chloe Comber1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 31:29.7+13:59.3+79.90%55.59%8.44%-2.19%
31907Merryn GibsonMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 33:18.1+15:47.7+90.22%52.57%3.19%-8.06%
32905Kaytlin Forster SchubortMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 34:37.5+17:07.1+97.78%50.56%-0.66%-12.35%
331007Victoria BarrettFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 34:41.5+17:11.1+98.16%50.46%-0.85%-12.57%
34603Katherine McKayTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 35:24.8+17:54.4+102.28%49.44%-2.95%-14.91%
35602Isla LeonardTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 35:34.6+18:04.2+103.22%49.21%-3.42%-15.44%
36703Charlie KirkcaldieDiscovery 7 YO GirlsF 35:56.1+18:25.7+105.26%48.72%-4.47%-16.60%
371008Teagan GuytonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 35:59.3+18:28.9+105.57%48.65%-4.62%-16.77%
3899909Mila LeuschkeHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 36:08.9+18:38.5+106.48%48.43%-5.09%-17.29%
391001Amelia BeavonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 36:16.3+18:45.9+107.19%48.27%-5.44%-17.69%
40901Antonia ShepherdMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 36:50.0+19:19.6+110.40%47.53%-7.08%-19.51%
40906Regan ArderneMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 36:50.0+19:19.6+110.40%47.53%-7.08%-19.51%
42811Sophie Bunny1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 37:54.7+20:24.3+116.56%46.18%-10.21%-23.01%
43814Holly Martin1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 38:25.3+20:54.9+119.47%45.56%-11.69%-24.67%
441009Abigail CameronFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 42:44.6+25:14.2+144.15%40.96%-24.26%-38.69%
45902Kayte GingerMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 44:02.3+26:31.9+151.55%39.75%-28.02%-42.89%
461003Nikita FloydFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 45:46.4+28:16.0+161.46%38.25%-33.07%-48.52%
47904Angela SchurMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 46:44.2+29:13.8+166.96%37.46%-35.87%-51.65%
481005Amber StephensonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 48:48.6+31:18.2+178.81%35.87%-41.89%-58.38%
491102Julia LeusinkGrantham Law 11 YO GirlsF 51:35.0+34:04.6+194.65%33.94%-49.96%-67.37%
501201Sophie FaganDB Con 12 YO GirlsF 53:32.3+36:01.9+205.82%32.70%-55.64%-73.72%
511004Dannika GrantFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 56:10.3+38:39.9+220.86%31.17%-63.29%-82.26%
521Bella ShawContact Elite GirlsF 57:08.4+39:38.0+226.39%30.64%-66.11%-85.40%
531006Lucy McKayFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 58:54.0+41:23.6+236.44%29.72%-71.23%-91.11%
541010Golda NayagarFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 58:58.3+41:27.9+236.85%29.69%-71.43%-91.35%
551202Letitia GuytonDB Con 12 YO GirlsF 1:01:01.6+43:31.2+248.59%28.69%-77.41%-98.02%
561101Isabella McGeoughGrantham Law 11 YO GirlsF 1:03:14.4+45:44.0+261.23%27.68%-83.84%-105.20%
-1203Evelyn HancockDB Con 12 YO GirlsF DNF-----