2016 Running with ED

Saturday, May 21, 2016 8:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Park City, UT, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 206
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Tuesday, May 24, 2016 10:23 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2016 Running with ED

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1164AltraManiacs Elite Team - Golden Harper X Mixed 4:10:25.8--100%34.04%
2165Aptitude academics - Dj Glusker X Mixed 4:20:08.8+9:43.0+3.88%96.26%31.48%
3178Mother Runners - Laurie Shea W Womens 4:35:21.1+24:55.3+9.95%90.95%27.48%
4195No ED here! - Vince Heyd M mens 4:42:29.2+32:03.4+12.80%88.65%25.60%
5150Backcountry 6 - Brandon Dansie M mens 4:45:09.2+34:43.4+13.87%87.82%24.90%
6167Born in PC - Hoby Darling M mens 5:10:10.2+59:44.4+23.85%80.74%18.31%
7105All Pain No Gain - Angie Kell D duo 5:10:25.5+59:59.7+23.96%80.67%18.24%
8170Greatful For Ed - Bob Carson X Mixed 5:11:25.1+1:00:59.3+24.35%80.42%17.98%
9183Seal Selection - Jill Skidmore X Mixed 5:12:09.1+1:01:43.3+24.65%80.23%17.79%
10152Crayons - Thomas Knowles M mens 5:13:34.9+1:03:09.1+25.22%79.86%17.41%
11272Smarty Pants - Inge Travis N. Nonscoring 5:14:25.7+1:03:59.9+25.56%79.65%17.19%
12209Yaegermeisters - Julie Yaeger X Mixed 5:14:33.2+1:04:07.4+25.61%79.61%17.15%
13201Purple Rain - Tom Carlson X Mixed 5:14:43.5+1:04:17.7+25.67%79.57%17.11%
14293Interactors - Claire Breiholz T Teacher/Student 5:16:21.4+1:05:55.6+26.33%79.16%16.68%
15182Running this high should be illegal - Lauren Jacobsen X Mixed 5:17:51.6+1:07:25.8+26.93%78.79%16.28%
16270Jones Waldo - Stephen Clark N. Nonscoring 5:19:25.0+1:08:59.2+27.55%78.40%15.87%
17202Running Down A Dream - Gerda Orrock X Mixed 5:19:27.0+1:09:01.2+27.56%78.39%15.86%
18180Not as fast as we used to be - Ken Chahine D duo 5:21:07.6+1:10:41.8+28.23%77.98%15.42%
19189AlpenFit 2 - Marina Knight X Mixed 5:22:32.9+1:12:07.1+28.80%77.64%15.05%
20238Miller Ortho - Robert Miller N. Nonscoring 5:23:16.1+1:12:50.3+29.09%77.47%14.86%
21297Avatech - Brint Markle N. Nonscoring 5:24:57.0+1:14:31.2+29.76%77.07%14.42%
22166Athletic Republic - Swan Workman X Mixed 5:25:40.6+1:15:14.8+30.05%76.90%14.22%
23245The Arthritic Athletic Dept. - Tori Trombley N. Nonscoring 5:26:55.3+1:16:29.5+30.54%76.60%13.90%
24104Connolly Cruiser - Danny Connolly S solo 5:27:16.2+1:16:50.4+30.68%76.52%13.80%
25194Mighty Wallabies - Ned Neill N. Nonscoring 5:27:41.7+1:17:15.9+30.85%76.42%13.69%
26174Kiss My Cricut - Stephanie Gramann X Mixed 5:28:42.8+1:18:17.0+31.26%76.18%13.42%
27149Backcountry 5 - Derek Newman X Mixed 5:29:16.8+1:18:51.0+31.49%76.05%13.28%
28275One Love - Cynthia Carmack N. Nonscoring 5:29:50.8+1:19:25.0+31.71%75.92%13.13%
29147Backcountry 3 - Jordan Galloway M mens 5:30:37.9+1:20:12.1+32.03%75.74%12.92%
30266Baby-Got-Back - Jen Lundberg N. Nonscoring 5:32:40.1+1:22:14.3+32.84%75.28%12.38%
31141Utah Olympic Park - Melanie Welch X Mixed 5:32:47.7+1:22:21.9+32.89%75.25%12.35%
32144Aussie Mafia - Tracie Michael X Mixed 5:33:56.7+1:23:30.9+33.35%74.99%12.05%
33250Team Achilles - Chris Beghtel N. Nonscoring 5:35:51.6+1:25:25.8+34.11%74.56%11.54%
34114Fit Nuts & Frenchfries on the Fly - Virginia Skeffington N. Nonscoring 5:36:08.5+1:25:42.7+34.23%74.50%11.47%
35207Staying Alive TMJH - Sam Thompson T Teacher/Student 5:36:17.6+1:25:51.8+34.29%74.47%11.43%
36208Staying Alive Too - Julie Hooker T Teacher/Student 5:36:18.3+1:25:52.5+34.29%74.47%11.43%
372523DSIM - Tim Sublette N. Nonscoring 5:36:21.9+1:25:56.1+34.31%74.45%11.41%
38206Stay Park City - Kenzie Coulson X Mixed 5:37:30.6+1:27:04.8+34.77%74.20%11.11%
39145Backcountry 1 - Nicholas Frank M mens 5:37:50.9+1:27:25.1+34.91%74.12%11.02%
40249Switchback Sports - Caroline Mckechnie N. Nonscoring 5:38:24.8+1:27:59.0+35.13%74.00%10.87%
41302Park City Mountain- Cool Runnings - Danielle Smith N. Nonscoring 5:38:39.6+1:28:13.8+35.23%73.95%10.80%
42103ALDERMANIA - Tyler Alderman S solo 5:41:18.6+1:30:52.8+36.29%73.37%10.11%
43199Pink Pacers - Keren Mazanec X Mixed 5:41:21.9+1:30:56.1+36.31%73.36%10.09%
44256We're Better Bikers - Jennifer Garner N. Nonscoring 5:42:44.5+1:32:18.7+36.86%73.07%9.73%
45254Waldorf FASToria - Emily Houston N. Nonscoring 5:43:33.9+1:33:08.1+37.19%72.89%9.51%
46257Animal Farm - Madison Hoffman N. Nonscoring 5:44:39.8+1:34:14.0+37.63%72.66%9.22%
47324Alpenfit 1 - Martha Macomber N. Nonscoring 5:45:04.2+1:34:38.4+37.79%72.57%9.12%
48262Park City Brewery - Laura Ray X Mixed 5:47:06.7+1:36:40.9+38.61%72.15%8.58%
49197Parleys Falcones en Vuelo - Tara Stocker N. Nonscoring 5:47:22.1+1:36:56.3+38.71%72.09%8.51%
50253Flipping with Ed - Morgan Cutt N. Nonscoring 5:47:50.0+1:37:24.2+38.89%72.00%8.39%
51264Team Avex - Matt Patterson N. Nonscoring 5:48:51.5+1:38:25.7+39.30%71.79%8.12%
52177Men4Ed - Erik Falter M mens 5:50:18.8+1:39:53.0+39.88%71.49%7.74%
53146Backcountry 2 - Meg Keller W Womens 5:51:03.4+1:40:37.6+40.18%71.34%7.54%
54163Team Enzo - Matthew Lawyer N. Nonscoring 5:51:21.3+1:40:55.5+40.30%71.28%7.46%
55307Westgate Warriors - Erin Hesser N. Nonscoring 5:51:29.9+1:41:04.1+40.36%71.25%7.42%
56322KPCW Broadcasters Club - Cindy Kaiser N. Nonscoring 5:52:39.3+1:42:13.5+40.82%71.01%7.12%
57251Team Schlopy - Summer Schlopy N. Nonscoring 5:54:09.6+1:43:43.8+41.42%70.71%6.72%
58321Average Joe's 2 - Melany Shaw N. Nonscoring 5:54:33.2+1:44:07.4+41.58%70.63%6.62%
59320Average Joe's - Jennifer Lopansri N. Nonscoring 5:54:46.5+1:44:20.7+41.67%70.59%6.56%
60274Tres Chic - Mary Peirce Griffith N. Nonscoring 5:55:04.1+1:44:38.3+41.78%70.53%6.48%
61323Team Summit County - Julie Booth N. Nonscoring 5:55:22.7+1:44:56.9+41.91%70.47%6.40%
62286PCHS Team #3 - Kathleen Waller N. Nonscoring 5:55:30.8+1:45:05.0+41.96%70.44%6.37%
63236MPES DOS - Denine Therrien T Teacher/Student 5:56:36.2+1:46:10.4+42.40%70.23%6.08%
64265Yabba Dabba Doo for Ed! - Brendan Mcguire N. Nonscoring 5:57:06.3+1:46:40.5+42.60%70.13%5.95%
65169Graduation Alliance Team 2 - Jc Tenney X Mixed 5:57:22.1+1:46:56.3+42.70%70.08%5.88%
66278The UPS Store Holidays - Becky Giauque N. Nonscoring 5:58:03.5+1:47:37.7+42.98%69.94%5.70%
67205School Bus Road Warriors - Jeanie Kutcher X Mixed 5:58:04.3+1:47:38.5+42.98%69.94%5.69%
68287Pura Vida! - Sara Hutchinson N. Nonscoring 5:58:51.3+1:48:25.5+43.30%69.79%5.49%
69260JRES Green Machines - Julie Decker N. Nonscoring 5:59:25.8+1:49:00.0+43.53%69.67%5.33%
70135MPES TRES - Melanie Coffelt N. Nonscoring 5:59:42.0+1:49:16.2+43.63%69.62%5.26%
71127BHHS #1 - Lindsey Holmes X Mixed 6:00:35.9+1:50:10.1+43.99%69.45%5.03%
72107OK3 AIR - Maggie Abuhaidar N. Nonscoring 6:00:53.1+1:50:27.3+44.11%69.39%4.95%
73288Team BoardDocs - Christen Mckay N. Nonscoring 6:01:09.8+1:50:44.0+44.22%69.34%4.88%
74319The Young and the Rest of Us - Lisa Wray N. Nonscoring 6:01:27.3+1:51:01.5+44.33%69.28%4.80%
75171Jamm'n - Jennifer Watters T Teacher/Student 6:01:32.7+1:51:06.9+44.37%69.27%4.78%
76191If You Can Read This Thank a Teacher AND - Jen Minson W Womens 6:01:56.8+1:51:31.0+44.53%69.19%4.67%
77126Windermere Real Estate - John Patterson X Mixed 6:02:56.4+1:52:30.6+44.93%69.00%4.41%
78244PROBAR - Brandon Jenness N. Nonscoring 6:02:58.6+1:52:32.8+44.94%68.99%4.40%
79101First Endurance - Sylvia Kunz S solo 6:04:13.7+1:53:47.9+45.44%68.76%4.07%
80130Clifford Builders - Jim Clifford X Mixed 6:05:03.5+1:54:37.7+45.77%68.60%3.85%
81299Cotopaxi - Ethan White N. Nonscoring 6:05:12.2+1:54:46.4+45.83%68.57%3.81%
82153Ecker Hill 2 - Tracy Fike T Teacher/Student 6:06:07.3+1:55:41.5+46.20%68.40%3.57%
83158Rogers Family and Friends - Jodie Rogers X Mixed 6:06:09.7+1:55:43.9+46.21%68.39%3.56%
84154Ecker Hill One - Michael Stone T Teacher/Student 6:06:13.6+1:55:47.8+46.24%68.38%3.54%
85258Ecker Hill Four - Ginny Etheridge N. Nonscoring 6:06:24.5+1:55:58.7+46.31%68.35%3.50%
86138Treble Makers - Renee Huang X Mixed 6:06:29.0+1:56:03.2+46.34%68.33%3.48%
87234Rithmetic - Gregg Greenberg N. Nonscoring 6:06:30.8+1:56:05.0+46.35%68.33%3.47%
88313PPES Bott3 - Nicole Kennedy N. Nonscoring 6:06:39.7+1:56:13.9+46.41%68.30%3.43%
89300EPIC PCCS - Kristin Bollinger N. Nonscoring 6:07:17.7+1:56:51.9+46.67%68.18%3.26%
90196Park City Dental Spa - Dawnetta Abraham N. Nonscoring 6:07:54.2+1:57:28.4+46.91%68.07%3.10%
91129BHHS #3 - Tess Wyatt X Mixed 6:08:32.8+1:58:07.0+47.17%67.95%2.93%
92284PPES Bott - Melissa Bott N. Nonscoring 6:09:10.7+1:58:44.9+47.42%67.83%2.77%
93282Summit County Sheriff's Office - Nick Wilkinson N. Nonscoring 6:10:17.0+1:59:51.2+47.86%67.63%2.48%
94187Youth Sports Alliance B-Team - Jan Mitchell X Mixed 6:11:00.8+2:00:35.0+48.15%67.50%2.28%
95312PPES Bott2 - Joe Demers N. Nonscoring 6:12:13.0+2:01:47.2+48.63%67.28%1.97%
96142Whiskey Business - Jonathan Hoffman X Mixed 6:13:11.8+2:02:46.0+49.02%67.10%1.71%
97184The Tipsy Gnomes - Rita Kinnebrew X Mixed 6:13:15.9+2:02:50.1+49.05%67.09%1.69%
98279EpicPromise All Stars - Carolyn Wawra N. Nonscoring 6:13:28.7+2:03:02.9+49.13%67.05%1.63%
99331Bott's Bots - Shannon Corcoran N. Nonscoring 6:14:10.1+2:03:44.3+49.41%66.93%1.45%
100306Wasatch Nomads - Gana Galsan N. Nonscoring 6:15:33.3+2:05:07.5+49.96%66.68%1.09%
101239Park City Rotary - John Hanrahan N. Nonscoring 6:16:39.4+2:06:13.6+50.40%66.49%0.80%
102203Running From Our Kids - Rebecca Christianson W Womens 6:16:43.6+2:06:17.8+50.43%66.48%0.78%
103148Backcountry 4 - Erika Schultz X Mixed 6:16:57.1+2:06:31.3+50.52%66.44%0.72%
104301LIFO the Party - Brian Mccallion X Mixed 6:17:07.5+2:06:41.7+50.59%66.41%0.67%
105255we deliver - Robyn Brown N. Nonscoring 6:17:49.7+2:07:23.9+50.87%66.28%0.49%
106327Park City Newbies - Kristine Demarco N. Nonscoring 6:18:39.6+2:08:13.8+51.20%66.14%0.27%
107240Montage 2 - William Dvoranchik N. Nonscoring 6:18:39.8+2:08:14.0+51.21%66.14%0.27%
108151Cottonwood Lane Cruisers - Tim Chesley X Mixed 6:18:45.3+2:08:19.5+51.24%66.12%0.24%
109140USSA Staff - Alex Natt X Mixed 6:18:49.5+2:08:23.7+51.27%66.11%0.23%
110310Park City LED - Veronica Odoherty N. Nonscoring 6:21:19.9+2:10:54.1+52.27%65.67%-0.43%
111259MPES UNO - Jana Tullis N. Nonscoring 6:21:43.9+2:11:18.1+52.43%65.60%-0.54%
112283EATS - Ann Bloomquist N. Nonscoring 6:22:15.8+2:11:50.0+52.64%65.51%-0.68%
113179MountainTop Physical Therapy - Will Lloyd N. Nonscoring 6:22:45.3+2:12:19.5+52.84%65.43%-0.81%
114247Shining Stars 2 - Kristi Marsh N. Nonscoring 6:23:14.0+2:12:48.2+53.03%65.35%-0.93%
115276Shining Stars 1 - Melissa Eggleton N. Nonscoring 6:23:18.1+2:12:52.3+53.06%65.33%-0.95%
116263Smiles for Sam - Penny Obrien N. Nonscoring 6:24:06.4+2:13:40.6+53.38%65.20%-1.16%
117204Running With (Edited) - Josh Hobson X Mixed 6:24:18.4+2:13:52.6+53.46%65.16%-1.22%
118172Jess Reid-Christie's International Real - Hilary Greene Greene X Mixed 6:24:26.6+2:14:00.8+53.51%65.14%-1.25%
119109Basin Rec 1 - Patrick Saucier N. Nonscoring 6:25:34.0+2:15:08.2+53.96%64.95%-1.55%
120325Montage 1 - William Dvoranchik N. Nonscoring 6:25:56.7+2:15:30.9+54.11%64.89%-1.65%
121190I Moustache You a Question, Why are We R - Kathy Anderson X Mixed 6:27:23.1+2:16:57.3+54.69%64.65%-2.03%
122280PCHS Running with Scissors - Ed Mulick N. Nonscoring 6:28:09.4+2:17:43.6+55.00%64.52%-2.23%
123243Park City Ski Team - Greg Miller T Teacher/Student 6:28:33.8+2:18:08.0+55.16%64.45%-2.34%
124317The OK3 Corral - Jack Abuhaidar N. Nonscoring 6:30:04.7+2:19:38.9+55.76%64.20%-2.74%
125120Rock Chalk Jeremy Hawks - Jeff Thomas X Mixed 6:30:16.8+2:19:51.0+55.84%64.17%-2.79%
126106Maschoff Brennan - Kelli Clark X Mixed 6:31:31.2+2:21:05.4+56.34%63.96%-3.12%
127200Pull Up Your Tutu and Deal With It! - Amber Nelson W Womens 6:31:46.3+2:21:20.5+56.44%63.92%-3.18%
128122Thompson TLC - Konni Thompson X Mixed 6:32:00.6+2:21:34.8+56.53%63.88%-3.25%
129137Running from Trump - Nancy Merrick W Womens 6:33:19.8+2:22:54.0+57.06%63.67%-3.59%
130121Team Achilles Guides - Chris Beghtel N. Nonscoring 6:34:00.3+2:23:34.5+57.33%63.56%-3.77%
131292HOTEL HALFERS - Whitney Kozlowski N. Nonscoring 6:35:15.2+2:24:49.4+57.83%63.36%-4.10%
132242Montage 4 - William Dvoranchik N. Nonscoring 6:35:17.8+2:24:52.0+57.85%63.35%-4.11%
133271Slower than Powerschool - Jake Jobe N. Nonscoring 6:35:24.0+2:24:58.2+57.89%63.34%-4.14%
134273The Nerd Flerd - Molly Shea N. Nonscoring 6:36:36.1+2:26:10.3+58.37%63.14%-4.46%
135304St. Regis Deer Valley - Vanessa Taylor N. Nonscoring 6:36:51.8+2:26:26.0+58.47%63.10%-4.52%
136329Run-A-Muk! - Susan Bezemer N. Nonscoring 6:36:55.9+2:26:30.1+58.50%63.09%-4.54%
137277Stein Eriksen Lodge Legends - Michelle O'Brien N. Nonscoring 6:37:29.6+2:27:03.8+58.72%63.00%-4.69%
138168Graduation Alliance Team 1 - Kim Kelley X Mixed 6:37:35.9+2:27:10.1+58.77%62.99%-4.72%
139248SLEEK - Lydia Rupnow N. Nonscoring 6:37:48.7+2:27:22.9+58.85%62.95%-4.77%
140133Gear'd to Win 2 - Kevin Cook X Mixed 6:39:54.8+2:29:29.0+59.69%62.62%-5.33%
141267Park City Quicksilver - Sherry Weaver N. Nonscoring 6:40:04.2+2:29:38.4+59.75%62.60%-5.37%
142294Overcome Adversity, Celebrate Diversity - Rhonda Bukovinsky N. Nonscoring 6:40:14.7+2:29:48.9+59.82%62.57%-5.42%
143136PC's Epic School District - Aminda Halsey N. Nonscoring 6:41:15.4+2:30:49.6+60.23%62.41%-5.68%
144132Gear'd to Win 1 - Amy Ward X Mixed 6:42:26.3+2:32:00.5+60.70%62.23%-5.99%
145326MPES CUATRO - Joanna Hammel N. Nonscoring 6:42:48.1+2:32:22.3+60.84%62.17%-6.09%
146116Never Nix Ed-land - Kendra Hickman X Mixed 6:43:45.6+2:33:19.8+61.23%62.02%-6.34%
147332We Mus Dash On - Molly Forster N. Nonscoring 6:44:02.2+2:33:36.4+61.34%61.98%-6.41%
148290Crazy Crew - Liam Decker N. Nonscoring 6:44:38.9+2:34:13.1+61.58%61.89%-6.57%
149117Overcome Adversity, Celebrate Diversity2 - Rhonda Bukovinsky N. Nonscoring 6:46:10.6+2:35:44.8+62.19%61.66%-6.98%
150314Running with the dEaD 1 - Amy Macuga N. Nonscoring 6:47:38.8+2:37:13.0+62.78%61.43%-7.36%
151246Peak Power Runners - Elisa Slobodow N. Nonscoring 6:48:10.2+2:37:44.4+62.99%61.35%-7.50%
152296All Resort Group - Michael Hopkins N. Nonscoring 6:48:15.8+2:37:50.0+63.02%61.34%-7.53%
153318The PEEK Program - Randy Cassidy N. Nonscoring 6:48:37.3+2:38:11.5+63.17%61.29%-7.62%
154285KW PC Keller Williams Real Estate - Jody Kimball N. Nonscoring 6:48:55.4+2:38:29.6+63.29%61.24%-7.70%
1551085 Fat Guys - Sean Beard M mens 6:48:56.2+2:38:30.4+63.29%61.24%-7.70%
156298Bobby Lawrence Karate - Cole Klekas N. Nonscoring 6:49:20.2+2:38:54.4+63.45%61.18%-7.81%
157303Spelling Bees - Abby Mcnulty N. Nonscoring 6:50:43.2+2:40:17.4+64.01%60.97%-8.17%
158110Basin Rec 2 - Kelly Isleib N. Nonscoring 6:52:10.4+2:41:44.6+64.59%60.76%-8.56%
159198Parley's Park Part Deux - Elise Timothy X Mixed 6:52:42.2+2:42:16.4+64.80%60.68%-8.70%
160161T. A. O. de Trailside 2 - Jacqie Spell T Teacher/Student 6:54:38.8+2:44:13.0+65.57%60.40%-9.21%
161162T.A.O. de Trailside 3 - Paige Galvin T Teacher/Student 6:54:44.4+2:44:18.6+65.61%60.38%-9.23%
162156Kimball on the Move - Steve Kun X Mixed 6:54:48.7+2:44:22.9+65.64%60.37%-9.25%
163125T.A.O. de Trailside 1 - Michelle Owen W Womens 6:54:51.1+2:44:25.3+65.66%60.37%-9.26%
164119'Riting - Chris Campbell X Mixed 6:59:23.9+2:48:58.1+67.47%59.71%-10.46%
165118Reading - Mike Polinsky X Mixed 7:00:09.3+2:49:43.5+67.77%59.60%-10.66%
166268Plants & Zombies 1 - Ellen Su N. Nonscoring 7:00:11.6+2:49:45.8+67.79%59.60%-10.67%
167308Wheelwright - Jen Wheelwright N. Nonscoring 7:00:54.0+2:50:28.2+68.07%59.50%-10.86%
168269Plants & Zombies 2 - Jason Su N. Nonscoring 7:00:58.0+2:50:32.2+68.10%59.49%-10.87%
169305Trapper Keepers - Kristin Senkier N. Nonscoring 7:01:53.3+2:51:27.5+68.47%59.36%-11.12%
170193Mario Bros - Nicole Finch T Teacher/Student 7:02:51.3+2:52:25.5+68.85%59.22%-11.37%
171176Let's Get Physical - Sarah Smyth N. Nonscoring 7:03:02.4+2:52:36.6+68.93%59.20%-11.42%
172261Justice League - Mikelle Daugherty X Mixed 7:03:57.1+2:53:31.3+69.29%59.07%-11.66%
173315Running with the dEaD 2 - Wendy Macuga N. Nonscoring 7:04:14.4+2:53:48.6+69.40%59.03%-11.73%
174316Running with the dEaD 3 - Karla Olson N. Nonscoring 7:04:15.5+2:53:49.7+69.41%59.03%-11.74%
175237Deer Valley Resort - Megan Wagner N. Nonscoring 7:08:20.9+2:57:55.1+71.05%58.46%-12.82%
176235Alpine Apothecary - Karin Carestia N. Nonscoring 7:11:37.4+3:01:11.6+72.35%58.02%-13.68%
177330Rametta2 - Hannah Mccowen (Rametta ) N. Nonscoring 7:12:51.5+3:02:25.7+72.85%57.85%-14.00%
178295Rametta - Liis Rametta N. Nonscoring 7:12:55.0+3:02:29.2+72.87%57.85%-14.02%
179111Buns on the Run 1 - Anne Cummins W Womens 7:13:07.5+3:02:41.7+72.95%57.82%-14.07%
180112Buns on the Run 2 - Janice Ugaki W Womens 7:13:13.9+3:02:48.1+73.00%57.81%-14.10%
181113Buns on the Run 3 - Lesa Hough W Womens 7:13:16.9+3:02:51.1+73.02%57.80%-14.12%
182115ALTRA Pregnant - Golden Harper N. Nonscoring 7:13:25.2+3:02:59.4+73.07%57.78%-14.15%
183192LATE ADD 9 - not on list of runners N. Nonscoring 7:13:54.0+3:03:28.2+73.26%57.72%-14.28%
184328POC Park City - Willie Ford N. Nonscoring 7:14:36.1+3:04:10.3+73.54%57.62%-14.46%
185160SWASS: Smashing Women Always Sweating Se - Autum Adams W Womens 7:16:27.2+3:06:01.4+74.28%57.38%-14.95%
186128BHHS #2 - Kathy Hunter X Mixed 7:16:49.3+3:06:23.5+74.43%57.33%-15.05%
187241Montage 3 - William Dvoranchik N. Nonscoring 7:22:00.3+3:11:34.5+76.50%56.66%-16.41%
188124Tornado Ninjas - Gina Swapp W Womens 7:22:47.5+3:12:21.7+76.81%56.56%-16.62%
189181Parley's Park - Chris Infurchia X Mixed 7:28:14.6+3:17:48.8+78.99%55.87%-18.06%
190123Tie-dyed Troublemakers - Chris Walden N. Nonscoring 7:28:38.0+3:18:12.2+79.15%55.82%-18.16%
191173JPC - Curt Futch M mens 7:29:18.6+3:18:52.8+79.42%55.74%-18.34%
192186WTF - Where's The Finish? - Christian Clegg X Mixed 7:29:19.0+3:18:53.2+79.42%55.74%-18.34%
193188Youth Sports Alliance B2-Team - Liz Myers X Mixed 7:29:19.2+3:18:53.4+79.42%55.74%-18.34%
194213Mechling Family - Melinda Mackey X Mixed 7:29:19.5+3:18:53.7+79.42%55.73%-18.34%
195233National Ability Center - Aaron Newman N. Nonscoring 7:33:54.2+3:23:28.4+81.25%55.17%-19.55%
196281Silly Superheros - Abby Miller N. Nonscoring 7:41:43.7+3:31:17.9+84.37%54.24%-21.61%
197159RSL til I DIE - David Gomez T Teacher/Student 7:42:42.7+3:32:16.9+84.77%54.12%-21.87%
198143Alone at Last - Christine McElhaney X Mixed 7:44:18.5+3:33:52.7+85.40%53.94%-22.29%
199155Ecker Hill Three - Liz Thompson T Teacher/Student 7:44:18.8+3:33:53.0+85.41%53.94%-22.29%
200131FUEGO BISTRO & PIZZERIA - Jason Crobarger X Mixed 7:59:23.2+3:48:57.4+91.43%52.24%-26.26%
201139U.S. Ski and Snowboard Foundation - Trisha Worthington X Mixed 7:59:23.5+3:48:57.7+91.43%52.24%-26.26%
202232Crazy Crew 2 - Powered by Proforma - Olivia Downes N. Nonscoring 8:14:20.8+4:03:55.0+97.40%50.66%-30.20%
203291Hazel's Running Irish - Farrah Spencer N. Nonscoring 8:14:21.1+4:03:55.3+97.40%50.66%-30.20%
204102Zarnetske - Meghan Zarnetske S solo 8:16:27.0+4:06:01.2+98.24%50.44%-30.75%
205309Connect - Carolyn Rutan N. Nonscoring 8:18:44.3+4:08:18.5+99.15%50.21%-31.36%
-134LATE ADD 15 - not on list of runners N. Nonscoring DNF----
  • D duo
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105All Pain No Gain - Angie Kell D duo 5:10:25.5--100%1.69%
2180Not as fast as we used to be - Ken Chahine D duo 5:21:07.6+10:42.1+3.45%96.67%-1.69%
  • M mens
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1195No ED here! - Vince Heyd M mens 4:42:29.2--100%17.14%
2150Backcountry 6 - Brandon Dansie M mens 4:45:09.2+2:40.0+0.94%99.06%16.36%
3167Born in PC - Hoby Darling M mens 5:10:10.2+27:41.0+9.80%91.07%9.02%
4152Crayons - Thomas Knowles M mens 5:13:34.9+31:05.7+11.01%90.08%8.02%
5147Backcountry 3 - Jordan Galloway M mens 5:30:37.9+48:08.7+17.04%85.44%3.02%
6145Backcountry 1 - Nicholas Frank M mens 5:37:50.9+55:21.7+19.60%83.61%0.91%
7177Men4Ed - Erik Falter M mens 5:50:18.8+1:07:49.6+24.01%80.64%-2.75%
81085 Fat Guys - Sean Beard M mens 6:48:56.2+2:06:27.0+44.76%69.08%-19.94%
9173JPC - Curt Futch M mens 7:29:18.6+2:46:49.4+59.06%62.87%-31.79%
  • N. Nonscoring
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1272Smarty Pants - Inge Travis N. Nonscoring 5:14:25.7--100%18.12%
2270Jones Waldo - Stephen Clark N. Nonscoring 5:19:25.0+4:59.3+1.59%98.44%16.82%
3238Miller Ortho - Robert Miller N. Nonscoring 5:23:16.1+8:50.4+2.81%97.27%15.82%
4297Avatech - Brint Markle N. Nonscoring 5:24:57.0+10:31.3+3.35%96.76%15.38%
5245The Arthritic Athletic Dept. - Tori Trombley N. Nonscoring 5:26:55.3+12:29.6+3.97%96.18%14.86%
6194Mighty Wallabies - Ned Neill N. Nonscoring 5:27:41.7+13:16.0+4.22%95.95%14.66%
7275One Love - Cynthia Carmack N. Nonscoring 5:29:50.8+15:25.1+4.90%95.33%14.10%
8266Baby-Got-Back - Jen Lundberg N. Nonscoring 5:32:40.1+18:14.4+5.80%94.52%13.37%
9250Team Achilles - Chris Beghtel N. Nonscoring 5:35:51.6+21:25.9+6.82%93.62%12.54%
10114Fit Nuts & Frenchfries on the Fly - Virginia Skeffington N. Nonscoring 5:36:08.5+21:42.8+6.91%93.54%12.46%
112523DSIM - Tim Sublette N. Nonscoring 5:36:21.9+21:56.2+6.98%93.48%12.41%
12249Switchback Sports - Caroline Mckechnie N. Nonscoring 5:38:24.8+23:59.1+7.63%92.91%11.87%
13302Park City Mountain- Cool Runnings - Danielle Smith N. Nonscoring 5:38:39.6+24:13.9+7.71%92.84%11.81%
14256We're Better Bikers - Jennifer Garner N. Nonscoring 5:42:44.5+28:18.8+9.00%91.74%10.74%
15254Waldorf FASToria - Emily Houston N. Nonscoring 5:43:33.9+29:08.2+9.27%91.52%10.53%
16257Animal Farm - Madison Hoffman N. Nonscoring 5:44:39.8+30:14.1+9.62%91.23%10.24%
17324Alpenfit 1 - Martha Macomber N. Nonscoring 5:45:04.2+30:38.5+9.75%91.12%10.14%
18197Parleys Falcones en Vuelo - Tara Stocker N. Nonscoring 5:47:22.1+32:56.4+10.48%90.52%9.54%
19253Flipping with Ed - Morgan Cutt N. Nonscoring 5:47:50.0+33:24.3+10.62%90.40%9.42%
20264Team Avex - Matt Patterson N. Nonscoring 5:48:51.5+34:25.8+10.95%90.13%9.15%
21163Team Enzo - Matthew Lawyer N. Nonscoring 5:51:21.3+36:55.6+11.74%89.49%8.50%
22307Westgate Warriors - Erin Hesser N. Nonscoring 5:51:29.9+37:04.2+11.79%89.45%8.46%
23322KPCW Broadcasters Club - Cindy Kaiser N. Nonscoring 5:52:39.3+38:13.6+12.16%89.16%8.16%
24251Team Schlopy - Summer Schlopy N. Nonscoring 5:54:09.6+39:43.9+12.64%88.78%7.77%
25321Average Joe's 2 - Melany Shaw N. Nonscoring 5:54:33.2+40:07.5+12.76%88.68%7.67%
26320Average Joe's - Jennifer Lopansri N. Nonscoring 5:54:46.5+40:20.8+12.83%88.63%7.61%
27274Tres Chic - Mary Peirce Griffith N. Nonscoring 5:55:04.1+40:38.4+12.93%88.55%7.53%
28323Team Summit County - Julie Booth N. Nonscoring 5:55:22.7+40:57.0+13.02%88.48%7.45%
29286PCHS Team #3 - Kathleen Waller N. Nonscoring 5:55:30.8+41:05.1+13.07%88.44%7.42%
30265Yabba Dabba Doo for Ed! - Brendan Mcguire N. Nonscoring 5:57:06.3+42:40.6+13.57%88.05%7.00%
31278The UPS Store Holidays - Becky Giauque N. Nonscoring 5:58:03.5+43:37.8+13.88%87.81%6.76%
32287Pura Vida! - Sara Hutchinson N. Nonscoring 5:58:51.3+44:25.6+14.13%87.62%6.55%
33260JRES Green Machines - Julie Decker N. Nonscoring 5:59:25.8+45:00.1+14.31%87.48%6.40%
34135MPES TRES - Melanie Coffelt N. Nonscoring 5:59:42.0+45:16.3+14.40%87.41%6.33%
35107OK3 AIR - Maggie Abuhaidar N. Nonscoring 6:00:53.1+46:27.4+14.77%87.13%6.02%
36288Team BoardDocs - Christen Mckay N. Nonscoring 6:01:09.8+46:44.1+14.86%87.06%5.95%
37319The Young and the Rest of Us - Lisa Wray N. Nonscoring 6:01:27.3+47:01.6+14.96%86.99%5.87%
38244PROBAR - Brandon Jenness N. Nonscoring 6:02:58.6+48:32.9+15.44%86.62%5.47%
39299Cotopaxi - Ethan White N. Nonscoring 6:05:12.2+50:46.5+16.15%86.10%4.90%
40258Ecker Hill Four - Ginny Etheridge N. Nonscoring 6:06:24.5+51:58.8+16.53%85.81%4.58%
41234Rithmetic - Gregg Greenberg N. Nonscoring 6:06:30.8+52:05.1+16.56%85.79%4.55%
42313PPES Bott3 - Nicole Kennedy N. Nonscoring 6:06:39.7+52:14.0+16.61%85.75%4.52%
43300EPIC PCCS - Kristin Bollinger N. Nonscoring 6:07:17.7+52:52.0+16.81%85.61%4.35%
44196Park City Dental Spa - Dawnetta Abraham N. Nonscoring 6:07:54.2+53:28.5+17.01%85.46%4.19%
45284PPES Bott - Melissa Bott N. Nonscoring 6:09:10.7+54:45.0+17.41%85.17%3.86%
46282Summit County Sheriff's Office - Nick Wilkinson N. Nonscoring 6:10:17.0+55:51.3+17.76%84.92%3.57%
47312PPES Bott2 - Joe Demers N. Nonscoring 6:12:13.0+57:47.3+18.38%84.47%3.07%
48279EpicPromise All Stars - Carolyn Wawra N. Nonscoring 6:13:28.7+59:03.0+18.78%84.19%2.74%
49331Bott's Bots - Shannon Corcoran N. Nonscoring 6:14:10.1+59:44.4+19.00%84.03%2.56%
50306Wasatch Nomads - Gana Galsan N. Nonscoring 6:15:33.3+1:01:07.6+19.44%83.72%2.20%
51239Park City Rotary - John Hanrahan N. Nonscoring 6:16:39.4+1:02:13.7+19.79%83.48%1.91%
52255we deliver - Robyn Brown N. Nonscoring 6:17:49.7+1:03:24.0+20.16%83.22%1.61%
53327Park City Newbies - Kristine Demarco N. Nonscoring 6:18:39.6+1:04:13.9+20.43%83.04%1.39%
54240Montage 2 - William Dvoranchik N. Nonscoring 6:18:39.8+1:04:14.1+20.43%83.04%1.39%
55310Park City LED - Veronica Odoherty N. Nonscoring 6:21:19.9+1:06:54.2+21.28%82.46%0.70%
56259MPES UNO - Jana Tullis N. Nonscoring 6:21:43.9+1:07:18.2+21.40%82.37%0.59%
57283EATS - Ann Bloomquist N. Nonscoring 6:22:15.8+1:07:50.1+21.57%82.25%0.45%
58179MountainTop Physical Therapy - Will Lloyd N. Nonscoring 6:22:45.3+1:08:19.6+21.73%82.15%0.32%
59247Shining Stars 2 - Kristi Marsh N. Nonscoring 6:23:14.0+1:08:48.3+21.88%82.05%0.20%
60276Shining Stars 1 - Melissa Eggleton N. Nonscoring 6:23:18.1+1:08:52.4+21.90%82.03%0.18%
61263Smiles for Sam - Penny Obrien N. Nonscoring 6:24:06.4+1:09:40.7+22.16%81.86%-0.03%
62109Basin Rec 1 - Patrick Saucier N. Nonscoring 6:25:34.0+1:11:08.3+22.62%81.55%-0.41%
63325Montage 1 - William Dvoranchik N. Nonscoring 6:25:56.7+1:11:31.0+22.74%81.47%-0.51%
64280PCHS Running with Scissors - Ed Mulick N. Nonscoring 6:28:09.4+1:13:43.7+23.45%81.01%-1.08%
65317The OK3 Corral - Jack Abuhaidar N. Nonscoring 6:30:04.7+1:15:39.0+24.06%80.61%-1.58%
66121Team Achilles Guides - Chris Beghtel N. Nonscoring 6:34:00.3+1:19:34.6+25.31%79.80%-2.61%
67292HOTEL HALFERS - Whitney Kozlowski N. Nonscoring 6:35:15.2+1:20:49.5+25.71%79.55%-2.93%
68242Montage 4 - William Dvoranchik N. Nonscoring 6:35:17.8+1:20:52.1+25.72%79.54%-2.94%
69271Slower than Powerschool - Jake Jobe N. Nonscoring 6:35:24.0+1:20:58.3+25.75%79.52%-2.97%
70273The Nerd Flerd - Molly Shea N. Nonscoring 6:36:36.1+1:22:10.4+26.13%79.28%-3.28%
71304St. Regis Deer Valley - Vanessa Taylor N. Nonscoring 6:36:51.8+1:22:26.1+26.22%79.23%-3.35%
72329Run-A-Muk! - Susan Bezemer N. Nonscoring 6:36:55.9+1:22:30.2+26.24%79.21%-3.37%
73277Stein Eriksen Lodge Legends - Michelle O'Brien N. Nonscoring 6:37:29.6+1:23:03.9+26.42%79.10%-3.51%
74248SLEEK - Lydia Rupnow N. Nonscoring 6:37:48.7+1:23:23.0+26.52%79.04%-3.60%
75267Park City Quicksilver - Sherry Weaver N. Nonscoring 6:40:04.2+1:25:38.5+27.24%78.59%-4.18%
76294Overcome Adversity, Celebrate Diversity - Rhonda Bukovinsky N. Nonscoring 6:40:14.7+1:25:49.0+27.29%78.56%-4.23%
77136PC's Epic School District - Aminda Halsey N. Nonscoring 6:41:15.4+1:26:49.7+27.61%78.36%-4.49%
78326MPES CUATRO - Joanna Hammel N. Nonscoring 6:42:48.1+1:28:22.4+28.11%78.06%-4.90%
79332We Mus Dash On - Molly Forster N. Nonscoring 6:44:02.2+1:29:36.5+28.50%77.82%-5.22%
80290Crazy Crew - Liam Decker N. Nonscoring 6:44:38.9+1:30:13.2+28.69%77.70%-5.38%
81117Overcome Adversity, Celebrate Diversity2 - Rhonda Bukovinsky N. Nonscoring 6:46:10.6+1:31:44.9+29.18%77.41%-5.77%
82314Running with the dEaD 1 - Amy Macuga N. Nonscoring 6:47:38.8+1:33:13.1+29.65%77.13%-6.16%
83246Peak Power Runners - Elisa Slobodow N. Nonscoring 6:48:10.2+1:33:44.5+29.81%77.03%-6.29%
84296All Resort Group - Michael Hopkins N. Nonscoring 6:48:15.8+1:33:50.1+29.84%77.02%-6.32%
85318The PEEK Program - Randy Cassidy N. Nonscoring 6:48:37.3+1:34:11.6+29.96%76.95%-6.41%
86285KW PC Keller Williams Real Estate - Jody Kimball N. Nonscoring 6:48:55.4+1:34:29.7+30.05%76.89%-6.49%
87298Bobby Lawrence Karate - Cole Klekas N. Nonscoring 6:49:20.2+1:34:54.5+30.18%76.81%-6.60%
88303Spelling Bees - Abby Mcnulty N. Nonscoring 6:50:43.2+1:36:17.5+30.62%76.56%-6.96%
89110Basin Rec 2 - Kelly Isleib N. Nonscoring 6:52:10.4+1:37:44.7+31.09%76.29%-7.34%
90268Plants & Zombies 1 - Ellen Su N. Nonscoring 7:00:11.6+1:45:45.9+33.64%74.83%-9.43%
91308Wheelwright - Jen Wheelwright N. Nonscoring 7:00:54.0+1:46:28.3+33.86%74.70%-9.61%
92269Plants & Zombies 2 - Jason Su N. Nonscoring 7:00:58.0+1:46:32.3+33.88%74.69%-9.63%
93305Trapper Keepers - Kristin Senkier N. Nonscoring 7:01:53.3+1:47:27.6+34.18%74.53%-9.87%
94176Let's Get Physical - Sarah Smyth N. Nonscoring 7:03:02.4+1:48:36.7+34.54%74.33%-10.17%
95315Running with the dEaD 2 - Wendy Macuga N. Nonscoring 7:04:14.4+1:49:48.7+34.92%74.12%-10.48%
96316Running with the dEaD 3 - Karla Olson N. Nonscoring 7:04:15.5+1:49:49.8+34.93%74.11%-10.48%
97237Deer Valley Resort - Megan Wagner N. Nonscoring 7:08:20.9+1:53:55.2+36.23%73.40%-11.55%
98235Alpine Apothecary - Karin Carestia N. Nonscoring 7:11:37.4+1:57:11.7+37.27%72.85%-12.40%
99330Rametta2 - Hannah Mccowen (Rametta ) N. Nonscoring 7:12:51.5+1:58:25.8+37.67%72.64%-12.72%
100295Rametta - Liis Rametta N. Nonscoring 7:12:55.0+1:58:29.3+37.68%72.63%-12.74%
101115ALTRA Pregnant - Golden Harper N. Nonscoring 7:13:25.2+1:58:59.5+37.84%72.55%-12.87%
102192LATE ADD 9 - not on list of runners N. Nonscoring 7:13:54.0+1:59:28.3+38.00%72.47%-12.99%
103328POC Park City - Willie Ford N. Nonscoring 7:14:36.1+2:00:10.4+38.22%72.35%-13.18%
104241Montage 3 - William Dvoranchik N. Nonscoring 7:22:00.3+2:07:34.6+40.57%71.14%-15.11%
105123Tie-dyed Troublemakers - Chris Walden N. Nonscoring 7:28:38.0+2:14:12.3+42.68%70.09%-16.83%
106233National Ability Center - Aaron Newman N. Nonscoring 7:33:54.2+2:19:28.5+44.36%69.27%-18.20%
107281Silly Superheros - Abby Miller N. Nonscoring 7:41:43.7+2:27:18.0+46.85%68.10%-20.24%
108232Crazy Crew 2 - Powered by Proforma - Olivia Downes N. Nonscoring 8:14:20.8+2:59:55.1+57.22%63.60%-28.74%
109291Hazel's Running Irish - Farrah Spencer N. Nonscoring 8:14:21.1+2:59:55.4+57.22%63.60%-28.74%
110309Connect - Carolyn Rutan N. Nonscoring 8:18:44.3+3:04:18.6+58.62%63.04%-29.88%
-134LATE ADD 15 - not on list of runners N. Nonscoring DNF----
  • S solo
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1104Connolly Cruiser - Danny Connolly S solo 5:27:16.2--100%14.40%
2103ALDERMANIA - Tyler Alderman S solo 5:41:18.6+14:02.4+4.29%95.89%10.73%
3101First Endurance - Sylvia Kunz S solo 6:04:13.7+36:57.5+11.29%89.85%4.73%
4102Zarnetske - Meghan Zarnetske S solo 8:16:27.0+2:49:10.8+51.69%65.92%-29.85%
  • T Teacher/Student
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1293Interactors - Claire Breiholz T Teacher/Student 5:16:21.4--100%17.87%
2207Staying Alive TMJH - Sam Thompson T Teacher/Student 5:36:17.6+19:56.2+6.30%94.07%12.69%
3208Staying Alive Too - Julie Hooker T Teacher/Student 5:36:18.3+19:56.9+6.31%94.07%12.69%
4236MPES DOS - Denine Therrien T Teacher/Student 5:56:36.2+40:14.8+12.72%88.71%7.42%
5171Jamm'n - Jennifer Watters T Teacher/Student 6:01:32.7+45:11.3+14.28%87.50%6.13%
6153Ecker Hill 2 - Tracy Fike T Teacher/Student 6:06:07.3+49:45.9+15.73%86.41%4.95%
7154Ecker Hill One - Michael Stone T Teacher/Student 6:06:13.6+49:52.2+15.76%86.38%4.92%
8243Park City Ski Team - Greg Miller T Teacher/Student 6:28:33.8+1:12:12.4+22.82%81.42%-0.88%
9161T. A. O. de Trailside 2 - Jacqie Spell T Teacher/Student 6:54:38.8+1:38:17.4+31.07%76.30%-7.65%
10162T.A.O. de Trailside 3 - Paige Galvin T Teacher/Student 6:54:44.4+1:38:23.0+31.10%76.28%-7.68%
11193Mario Bros - Nicole Finch T Teacher/Student 7:02:51.3+1:46:29.9+33.66%74.81%-9.78%
12159RSL til I DIE - David Gomez T Teacher/Student 7:42:42.7+2:26:21.3+46.26%68.37%-20.13%
13155Ecker Hill Three - Liz Thompson T Teacher/Student 7:44:18.8+2:27:57.4+46.77%68.13%-20.55%
  • W Womens
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1178Mother Runners - Laurie Shea W Womens 4:35:21.1--100%30.35%
2146Backcountry 2 - Meg Keller W Womens 5:51:03.4+1:15:42.3+27.49%78.44%11.20%
3191If You Can Read This Thank a Teacher AND - Jen Minson W Womens 6:01:56.8+1:26:35.7+31.45%76.08%8.44%
4203Running From Our Kids - Rebecca Christianson W Womens 6:16:43.6+1:41:22.5+36.82%73.09%4.70%
5200Pull Up Your Tutu and Deal With It! - Amber Nelson W Womens 6:31:46.3+1:56:25.2+42.28%70.28%0.90%
6137Running from Trump - Nancy Merrick W Womens 6:33:19.8+1:57:58.7+42.85%70.01%0.51%
7125T.A.O. de Trailside 1 - Michelle Owen W Womens 6:54:51.1+2:19:30.0+50.66%66.37%-4.94%
8111Buns on the Run 1 - Anne Cummins W Womens 7:13:07.5+2:37:46.4+57.30%63.57%-9.56%
9112Buns on the Run 2 - Janice Ugaki W Womens 7:13:13.9+2:37:52.8+57.34%63.56%-9.59%
10113Buns on the Run 3 - Lesa Hough W Womens 7:13:16.9+2:37:55.8+57.36%63.55%-9.60%
11160SWASS: Smashing Women Always Sweating Se - Autum Adams W Womens 7:16:27.2+2:41:06.1+58.51%63.09%-10.40%
12124Tornado Ninjas - Gina Swapp W Womens 7:22:47.5+2:47:26.4+60.81%62.19%-12.01%
  • X Mixed
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1164AltraManiacs Elite Team - Golden Harper X Mixed 4:10:25.8--100%33.19%
2165Aptitude academics - Dj Glusker X Mixed 4:20:08.8+9:43.0+3.88%96.26%30.59%
3170Greatful For Ed - Bob Carson X Mixed 5:11:25.1+1:00:59.3+24.35%80.42%16.91%
4183Seal Selection - Jill Skidmore X Mixed 5:12:09.1+1:01:43.3+24.65%80.23%16.72%
5209Yaegermeisters - Julie Yaeger X Mixed 5:14:33.2+1:04:07.4+25.61%79.61%16.08%
6201Purple Rain - Tom Carlson X Mixed 5:14:43.5+1:04:17.7+25.67%79.57%16.03%
7182Running this high should be illegal - Lauren Jacobsen X Mixed 5:17:51.6+1:07:25.8+26.93%78.79%15.20%
8202Running Down A Dream - Gerda Orrock X Mixed 5:19:27.0+1:09:01.2+27.56%78.39%14.77%
9189AlpenFit 2 - Marina Knight X Mixed 5:22:32.9+1:12:07.1+28.80%77.64%13.94%
10166Athletic Republic - Swan Workman X Mixed 5:25:40.6+1:15:14.8+30.05%76.90%13.11%
11174Kiss My Cricut - Stephanie Gramann X Mixed 5:28:42.8+1:18:17.0+31.26%76.18%12.30%
12149Backcountry 5 - Derek Newman X Mixed 5:29:16.8+1:18:51.0+31.49%76.05%12.15%
13141Utah Olympic Park - Melanie Welch X Mixed 5:32:47.7+1:22:21.9+32.89%75.25%11.21%
14144Aussie Mafia - Tracie Michael X Mixed 5:33:56.7+1:23:30.9+33.35%74.99%10.90%
15206Stay Park City - Kenzie Coulson X Mixed 5:37:30.6+1:27:04.8+34.77%74.20%9.95%
16199Pink Pacers - Keren Mazanec X Mixed 5:41:21.9+1:30:56.1+36.31%73.36%8.92%
17262Park City Brewery - Laura Ray X Mixed 5:47:06.7+1:36:40.9+38.61%72.15%7.39%
18169Graduation Alliance Team 2 - Jc Tenney X Mixed 5:57:22.1+1:46:56.3+42.70%70.08%4.65%
19205School Bus Road Warriors - Jeanie Kutcher X Mixed 5:58:04.3+1:47:38.5+42.98%69.94%4.47%
20127BHHS #1 - Lindsey Holmes X Mixed 6:00:35.9+1:50:10.1+43.99%69.45%3.79%
21126Windermere Real Estate - John Patterson X Mixed 6:02:56.4+1:52:30.6+44.93%69.00%3.17%
22130Clifford Builders - Jim Clifford X Mixed 6:05:03.5+1:54:37.7+45.77%68.60%2.60%
23158Rogers Family and Friends - Jodie Rogers X Mixed 6:06:09.7+1:55:43.9+46.21%68.39%2.31%
24138Treble Makers - Renee Huang X Mixed 6:06:29.0+1:56:03.2+46.34%68.33%2.22%
25129BHHS #3 - Tess Wyatt X Mixed 6:08:32.8+1:58:07.0+47.17%67.95%1.67%
26187Youth Sports Alliance B-Team - Jan Mitchell X Mixed 6:11:00.8+2:00:35.0+48.15%67.50%1.01%
27142Whiskey Business - Jonathan Hoffman X Mixed 6:13:11.8+2:02:46.0+49.02%67.10%0.43%
28184The Tipsy Gnomes - Rita Kinnebrew X Mixed 6:13:15.9+2:02:50.1+49.05%67.09%0.41%
29148Backcountry 4 - Erika Schultz X Mixed 6:16:57.1+2:06:31.3+50.52%66.44%-0.57%
30301LIFO the Party - Brian Mccallion X Mixed 6:17:07.5+2:06:41.7+50.59%66.41%-0.62%
31151Cottonwood Lane Cruisers - Tim Chesley X Mixed 6:18:45.3+2:08:19.5+51.24%66.12%-1.05%
32140USSA Staff - Alex Natt X Mixed 6:18:49.5+2:08:23.7+51.27%66.11%-1.07%
33204Running With (Edited) - Josh Hobson X Mixed 6:24:18.4+2:13:52.6+53.46%65.16%-2.53%
34172Jess Reid-Christie's International Real - Hilary Greene Greene X Mixed 6:24:26.6+2:14:00.8+53.51%65.14%-2.57%
35190I Moustache You a Question, Why are We R - Kathy Anderson X Mixed 6:27:23.1+2:16:57.3+54.69%64.65%-3.35%
36120Rock Chalk Jeremy Hawks - Jeff Thomas X Mixed 6:30:16.8+2:19:51.0+55.84%64.17%-4.13%
37106Maschoff Brennan - Kelli Clark X Mixed 6:31:31.2+2:21:05.4+56.34%63.96%-4.46%
38122Thompson TLC - Konni Thompson X Mixed 6:32:00.6+2:21:34.8+56.53%63.88%-4.59%
39168Graduation Alliance Team 1 - Kim Kelley X Mixed 6:37:35.9+2:27:10.1+58.77%62.99%-6.08%
40133Gear'd to Win 2 - Kevin Cook X Mixed 6:39:54.8+2:29:29.0+59.69%62.62%-6.70%
41132Gear'd to Win 1 - Amy Ward X Mixed 6:42:26.3+2:32:00.5+60.70%62.23%-7.37%
42116Never Nix Ed-land - Kendra Hickman X Mixed 6:43:45.6+2:33:19.8+61.23%62.02%-7.72%
43198Parley's Park Part Deux - Elise Timothy X Mixed 6:52:42.2+2:42:16.4+64.80%60.68%-10.11%
44156Kimball on the Move - Steve Kun X Mixed 6:54:48.7+2:44:22.9+65.64%60.37%-10.67%
45119'Riting - Chris Campbell X Mixed 6:59:23.9+2:48:58.1+67.47%59.71%-11.89%
46118Reading - Mike Polinsky X Mixed 7:00:09.3+2:49:43.5+67.77%59.60%-12.10%
47261Justice League - Mikelle Daugherty X Mixed 7:03:57.1+2:53:31.3+69.29%59.07%-13.11%
48128BHHS #2 - Kathy Hunter X Mixed 7:16:49.3+3:06:23.5+74.43%57.33%-16.54%
49181Parley's Park - Chris Infurchia X Mixed 7:28:14.6+3:17:48.8+78.99%55.87%-19.59%
50186WTF - Where's The Finish? - Christian Clegg X Mixed 7:29:19.0+3:18:53.2+79.42%55.74%-19.88%
51188Youth Sports Alliance B2-Team - Liz Myers X Mixed 7:29:19.2+3:18:53.4+79.42%55.74%-19.88%
52213Mechling Family - Melinda Mackey X Mixed 7:29:19.5+3:18:53.7+79.42%55.73%-19.88%
53143Alone at Last - Christine McElhaney X Mixed 7:44:18.5+3:33:52.7+85.40%53.94%-23.88%
54131FUEGO BISTRO & PIZZERIA - Jason Crobarger X Mixed 7:59:23.2+3:48:57.4+91.43%52.24%-27.90%
55139U.S. Ski and Snowboard Foundation - Trisha Worthington X Mixed 7:59:23.5+3:48:57.7+91.43%52.24%-27.90%