15 CM2 Filles

Wednesday, July 21, 2021 10:21 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Koné, New Caledonia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Wednesday, July 21, 2021 10:32 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

15 CM2 Filles

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
114Eve MartotCM2 B 5:07.6--100%29.91%28.81%10:21:10.7
25Luka TakosiCM2 A 5:38.3+0:30.7+9.98%90.93%22.91%21.71%10:21:10.7
328Mareva KepaaCM2 D 5:47.0+0:39.4+12.81%88.65%20.93%19.69%10:21:10.7
434Nelly TakosiCM2 D 5:51.7+0:44.1+14.34%87.46%19.86%18.61%10:21:10.7
512Enoée HussonCM2 B 5:54.6+0:47.0+15.28%86.75%19.20%17.94%10:21:10.7
64Kéhila NawessaCM2 A 6:14.0+1:06.4+21.59%82.25%14.78%13.45%10:21:10.7
729Zoé Lung TakijiriCM2 D 6:16.3+1:08.7+22.33%81.74%14.25%12.91%10:21:10.7
82Iza EllementCM2 A 6:17.3+1:09.7+22.66%81.53%14.03%12.68%10:21:10.7
921Roxane PontheauxCM2 C 6:28.2+1:20.6+26.20%79.24%11.54%10.16%10:21:10.7
1015Manon MontagnatCM2 B 6:38.1+1:30.5+29.42%77.27%9.29%7.87%10:21:10.7
1135Iryna TunutuCM2 D 6:53.9+1:46.3+34.56%74.32%5.69%4.21%10:21:10.7
1216Alicia PoudewaCM2 B 6:55.6+1:48.0+35.11%74.01%5.30%3.82%10:21:10.7
1319Sacha CourtotCM2 C 6:57.5+1:49.9+35.73%73.68%4.87%3.38%10:21:10.7
148Lauréna ChiaraCM2 B 7:01.8+1:54.2+37.13%72.93%3.89%2.38%10:21:10.7
1517Vahinerii StreiffCM2 B 7:03.5+1:55.9+37.68%72.63%3.50%1.99%10:21:10.7
1625Amel BarretteauCM2 D 7:10.7+2:03.1+40.02%71.42%1.86%0.32%10:21:10.7
1720Marie-Claude ForestCM2 C 7:13.5+2:05.9+40.93%70.96%1.22%-0.32%10:21:10.7
1822Kaili TemariiCM2 C 7:20.2+2:12.6+43.11%69.88%-0.31%-1.87%10:21:10.7
1927Haïna GoromoedoCM2 D 7:21.4+2:13.8+43.50%69.69%-0.58%-2.15%10:21:10.7
201Séléna CazaubonCM2 A 7:25.5+2:17.9+44.83%69.05%-1.51%-3.10%10:21:10.7
2123Abymaëlle NawaryCM2 CLIS 7:32.1+2:24.5+46.98%68.04%-3.02%-4.63%10:21:10.7
2224Kenza AbdelkaderCM2 D 7:33.7+2:26.1+47.50%67.80%-3.38%-5.00%10:21:10.7
2318Andrea WakanaCM2 B 7:43.0+2:35.4+50.52%66.44%-5.50%-7.15%10:21:10.7
2413Malorie KaleneCM2 B 7:48.4+2:40.8+52.28%65.67%-6.73%-8.40%10:21:10.7
2526Nahyra BeleouvoudiCM2 D 7:49.7+2:42.1+52.70%65.49%-7.03%-8.70%10:21:10.7
263Krysten Mou ThamCM2 A 7:51.2+2:43.6+53.19%65.28%-7.37%-9.05%10:21:10.7
2730Théana NawabCM2 D 8:01.7+2:54.1+56.60%63.86%-9.76%-11.48%10:21:10.7
2831Keyrinda PonidjaCM2 D 8:27.3+3:19.7+64.92%60.63%-15.60%-17.40%10:21:10.7
2933Taïcia PoudewaCM2 D 8:31.2+3:23.6+66.19%60.17%-16.48%-18.31%10:21:10.7
3032Heimata PonimanCM2 D 10:16.9+5:09.3+100.55%49.86%-40.57%-42.77%10:21:10.7
317Phaëlla BeleouvoudiCM2 B 10:25.0+5:17.4+103.19%49.22%-42.42%-44.64%10:21:10.7
3211Haima FatuimoanaCM2 B 10:26.5+5:18.9+103.67%49.10%-42.76%-44.99%10:21:10.7
  • CM2 A
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15Luka TakosiCM2 A 5:38.3--100%15.69%10.34%10:21:10.7
24Kéhila NawessaCM2 A 6:14.0+0:35.7+10.55%90.45%6.79%0.87%10:21:10.7
32Iza EllementCM2 A 6:17.3+0:39.0+11.53%89.66%5.97%0.00%10:21:10.7
41Séléna CazaubonCM2 A 7:25.5+1:47.2+31.69%75.94%-11.03%-18.08%10:21:10.7
53Krysten Mou ThamCM2 A 7:51.2+2:12.9+39.28%71.80%-17.43%-24.89%10:21:10.7
  • CM2 B
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
114Eve MartotCM2 B 5:07.6--100%31.71%27.22%10:21:10.7
212Enoée HussonCM2 B 5:54.6+0:47.0+15.28%86.75%21.27%16.10%10:21:10.7
315Manon MontagnatCM2 B 6:38.1+1:30.5+29.42%77.27%11.61%5.81%10:21:10.7
416Alicia PoudewaCM2 B 6:55.6+1:48.0+35.11%74.01%7.73%1.67%10:21:10.7
58Lauréna ChiaraCM2 B 7:01.8+1:54.2+37.13%72.93%6.35%0.20%10:21:10.7
617Vahinerii StreiffCM2 B 7:03.5+1:55.9+37.68%72.63%5.97%-0.20%10:21:10.7
718Andrea WakanaCM2 B 7:43.0+2:35.4+50.52%66.44%-2.80%-9.55%10:21:10.7
813Malorie KaleneCM2 B 7:48.4+2:40.8+52.28%65.67%-3.99%-10.82%10:21:10.7
97Phaëlla BeleouvoudiCM2 B 10:25.0+5:17.4+103.19%49.22%-38.76%-47.88%10:21:10.7
1011Haima FatuimoanaCM2 B 10:26.5+5:18.9+103.67%49.10%-39.10%-48.23%10:21:10.7
  • CM2 C
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
121Roxane PontheauxCM2 C 6:28.2--100%7.54%8.77%10:21:10.7
219Sacha CourtotCM2 C 6:57.5+0:29.3+7.55%92.98%0.56%1.88%10:21:10.7
320Marie-Claude ForestCM2 C 7:13.5+0:45.3+11.67%89.55%-3.25%-1.88%10:21:10.7
422Kaili TemariiCM2 C 7:20.2+0:52.0+13.40%88.19%-4.85%-3.45%10:21:10.7
  • CM2 CLIS
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
123Abymaëlle NawaryCM2 CLIS 7:32.1--100%0.00%0.00%10:21:10.7
  • CM2 D
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
128Mareva KepaaCM2 D 5:47.0--100%22.91%22.47%10:21:10.7
234Nelly TakosiCM2 D 5:51.7+0:04.7+1.35%98.66%21.87%21.42%10:21:10.7
329Zoé Lung TakijiriCM2 D 6:16.3+0:29.3+8.44%92.21%16.40%15.92%10:21:10.7
435Iryna TunutuCM2 D 6:53.9+1:06.9+19.28%83.84%8.05%7.52%10:21:10.7
525Amel BarretteauCM2 D 7:10.7+1:23.7+24.12%80.57%4.32%3.76%10:21:10.7
627Haïna GoromoedoCM2 D 7:21.4+1:34.4+27.20%78.61%1.94%1.37%10:21:10.7
724Kenza AbdelkaderCM2 D 7:33.7+1:46.7+30.75%76.48%-0.79%-1.37%10:21:10.7
826Nahyra BeleouvoudiCM2 D 7:49.7+2:02.7+35.36%73.88%-4.35%-4.95%10:21:10.7
930Théana NawabCM2 D 8:01.7+2:14.7+38.82%72.04%-7.01%-7.63%10:21:10.7
1031Keyrinda PonidjaCM2 D 8:27.3+2:40.3+46.20%68.40%-12.70%-13.35%10:21:10.7
1133Taïcia PoudewaCM2 D 8:31.2+2:44.2+47.32%67.88%-13.57%-14.22%10:21:10.7
1232Heimata PonimanCM2 D 10:16.9+4:29.9+77.78%56.25%-37.05%-37.84%10:21:10.7