Haaga Run 2020

Saturday, August 15, 2020 12:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 169
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, August 18, 2020 11:52 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.haagarun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Kristian Lindroos MenM 16:19--100%35.33%29.11%12:00:00
220Tomi ImmonenRunners Club MenM 16:56+0:37+3.78%96.36%32.88%26.43%12:00:00
351Tuukka RintalaRunner's Club MenM 17:03+0:44+4.49%95.70%32.42%25.92%12:00:00
333Ville LehtoniemiPorvoon Urheilijat M19M 17:03+0:44+4.49%95.70%32.42%25.92%12:00:00
527Aapo KinnunenRunner's Club MenM 17:33+1:14+7.56%92.97%30.44%23.75%12:00:00
623Tommi Kaartinen MenM 17:34+1:15+7.66%92.88%30.37%23.68%12:00:00
738Lotta MalmivaaraRunner's Club N19F 18:03+1:44+10.62%90.40%28.46%21.58%12:00:00
854Mikko SallinenTelia Runners Finland MenM 18:39+2:20+14.30%87.49%26.08%18.97%12:00:00
943Markku OrispääEsbo IF MenM 18:41+2:22+14.50%87.33%25.95%18.83%12:00:00
108Robert Granfelt MenM 18:44+2:25+14.81%87.10%25.75%18.61%12:00:00
1148Juhani PietarinenKU-58 MenM 18:51+2:32+15.53%86.56%25.29%18.10%12:00:00
1261Ilari TalmanHKV MenM 19:20+3:01+18.49%84.40%23.37%16.00%12:00:00
1342Reijo Niemi M50M 19:30+3:11+19.51%83.68%22.71%15.28%12:00:00
1458Elisa SihvolaRunner's High WomenF 19:40+3:21+20.53%82.97%22.05%14.55%12:00:00
1536Anne LyytinenRunner's Club WomenF 19:53+3:34+21.86%82.06%21.19%13.61%12:00:00
1675Masi Rinkinen MenM 20:07+3:48+23.29%81.11%20.27%12.60%12:00:00
1755Miikka SalminenJuoksukerho MenM 20:15+3:56+24.11%80.58%19.74%12.02%12:00:00
1831Teemu LaunonenFysioPro Järvenpää MenM 20:34+4:15+26.05%79.34%18.48%10.64%12:00:00
1953Jani RuoholaHelsingin Jyry MenM 20:50+4:31+27.68%78.32%17.43%9.49%12:00:00
2032Veera Lehto WomenF 21:04+4:45+29.11%77.45%16.50%8.47%12:00:00
2137Minna MaasiltaRunner's Club WomenF 21:14+4:55+30.13%76.84%15.84%7.75%12:00:00
2247Niko Perttilä MenM 21:24+5:05+31.15%76.25%15.18%7.02%12:00:00
2350Lauri Pöntinen M19M 21:45+5:26+33.30%75.02%13.79%5.50%12:00:00
2410Esa Hakulinen MenM 21:47+5:28+33.50%74.90%13.66%5.36%12:00:00
2439Igor MikhaylovFramco Chemicals Oy M50M 21:47+5:28+33.50%74.90%13.66%5.36%12:00:00
2649Kari PöntinenFC POHU M50M 21:50+5:31+33.81%74.73%13.46%5.14%12:00:00
2745Hannu ParviainenTapiot M50M 21:58+5:39+34.63%74.28%12.94%4.56%12:00:00
2877Sanna Lakoma WomenF 22:09+5:50+35.75%73.66%12.21%3.77%12:00:00
2924Janne Kalliomäki MenM 22:22+6:03+37.08%72.95%11.35%2.82%12:00:00
3041Armi NiemeläRunner´s Club WomenF 22:55+6:36+40.45%71.20%9.17%0.43%12:00:00
3157Jakob Samuel P15M 23:07+6:48+41.68%70.58%8.38%-0.43%12:00:00
3270Timo Korhonen MenM 23:13+6:54+42.29%70.28%7.98%-0.87%12:00:00
3330Noora Kuronen WomenF 23:41+7:22+45.15%68.90%6.13%-2.90%12:00:00
3459Nora Steiner-Forsberg WomenF 24:24+8:05+49.54%66.87%3.29%-6.01%12:00:00
3518Anne Hoffren N50F 24:37+8:18+50.87%66.28%2.43%-6.95%12:00:00
3622Seppo JylhäahoRunner's High Challenge MenM 25:38+9:19+57.10%63.65%-1.60%-11.37%12:00:00
3776Aapo Annala P15M 26:00+9:41+59.35%62.76%-3.05%-12.96%12:00:00
3819Jenni Hyvärinen WomenF 26:10+9:51+60.37%62.36%-3.71%-13.69%12:00:00
3966Saila Vihtari N50F 26:13+9:54+60.67%62.24%-3.91%-13.90%12:00:00
4017Tiina HenrikssonRunner’s High Juoksuklubi N50F 26:31+10:12+62.51%61.53%-5.10%-15.21%12:00:00
4156Minna SalorinneRunner's High N50F 27:10+10:51+66.50%60.06%-7.67%-18.03%12:00:00
4269Mika Bergman. M50M 28:10+11:51+72.63%57.93%-11.64%-22.38%12:00:00
4374Petri Tuominen. MenM 29:39+13:20+81.72%55.03%-17.52%-28.82%12:00:00
4429Ville Kirjonen P15M 30:45+14:26+88.46%53.06%-21.88%-33.60%12:00:00
4565Jouni VarpelaideBeast Factory Wanha Satama M50M 31:18+14:59+91.83%52.13%-24.06%-35.99%12:00:00
4640Monna Myllylä WomenF 31:33+15:14+93.36%51.72%-25.05%-37.07%12:00:00
4728Jaana Kirjonen N50F 31:49+15:30+94.99%51.28%-26.11%-38.23%12:00:00
4872Kauko Harteva M50M 32:13+15:54+97.45%50.65%-27.69%-39.97%12:00:00
4967Jaana BlomCrest WomenF 32:44+16:25+100.61%49.85%-29.74%-42.22%12:00:00
5068Inka BlomCrest T15F 32:45+16:26+100.72%49.82%-29.80%-42.29%12:00:00
5114Otso Häme P15M 33:33+17:14+105.62%48.63%-32.98%-45.76%12:00:00
5271Liisa Suhonen. WomenF 33:36+17:17+105.92%48.56%-33.17%-45.98%12:00:00
5260Leevi SuhonenFC POHU/P08 P15M 33:36+17:17+105.92%48.56%-33.17%-45.98%12:00:00
5473Aku Stenfors MenM 33:50+17:31+107.35%48.23%-34.10%-46.99%12:00:00
5521Mia Julin WomenF 34:11+17:52+109.50%47.73%-35.49%-48.52%12:00:00
5615Susann HärkönenSuiningin Sussut WomenF 34:26+18:07+111.03%47.39%-36.48%-49.60%12:00:00
5711Tuomas Häme M50M 35:23+19:04+116.85%46.11%-40.24%-53.73%12:00:00
5852Milla Rosenholm WomenF 37:54+21:35+132.28%43.05%-50.22%-64.66%12:00:00
5912Lauri HämeTerramonitor MenM 41:55+25:36+156.89%38.93%-66.14%-82.11%12:00:00
5913Inari Häme T15F 41:55+25:36+156.89%38.93%-66.14%-82.11%12:00:00
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
138Lotta MalmivaaraRunner's Club N19F 18:03--100%34.58%31.15%12:00:00
258Elisa SihvolaRunner's High WomenF 19:40+1:37+8.96%91.78%28.72%24.98%12:00:00
336Anne LyytinenRunner's Club WomenF 19:53+1:50+10.16%90.78%27.94%24.16%12:00:00
432Veera Lehto WomenF 21:04+3:01+16.71%85.68%23.65%19.64%12:00:00
537Minna MaasiltaRunner's Club WomenF 21:14+3:11+17.64%85.01%23.05%19.01%12:00:00
677Sanna Lakoma WomenF 22:09+4:06+22.71%81.49%19.72%15.51%12:00:00
741Armi NiemeläRunner´s Club WomenF 22:55+4:52+26.96%78.76%16.94%12.59%12:00:00
830Noora Kuronen WomenF 23:41+5:38+31.21%76.21%14.17%9.66%12:00:00
959Nora Steiner-Forsberg WomenF 24:24+6:21+35.18%73.98%11.57%6.93%12:00:00
1018Anne Hoffren N50F 24:37+6:34+36.38%73.32%10.78%6.10%12:00:00
1119Jenni Hyvärinen WomenF 26:10+8:07+44.97%68.98%5.17%0.19%12:00:00
1266Saila Vihtari N50F 26:13+8:10+45.24%68.85%4.98%0.00%12:00:00
1317Tiina HenrikssonRunner’s High Juoksuklubi N50F 26:31+8:28+46.91%68.07%3.90%-1.14%12:00:00
1456Minna SalorinneRunner's High N50F 27:10+9:07+50.51%66.44%1.54%-3.62%12:00:00
1540Monna Myllylä WomenF 31:33+13:30+74.79%57.21%-14.34%-20.34%12:00:00
1628Jaana Kirjonen N50F 31:49+13:46+76.27%56.73%-15.31%-21.36%12:00:00
1767Jaana BlomCrest WomenF 32:44+14:41+81.35%55.14%-18.63%-24.86%12:00:00
1868Inka BlomCrest T15F 32:45+14:42+81.44%55.11%-18.69%-24.92%12:00:00
1971Liisa Suhonen. WomenF 33:36+15:33+86.15%53.72%-21.77%-28.16%12:00:00
2021Mia Julin WomenF 34:11+16:08+89.38%52.80%-23.89%-30.39%12:00:00
2115Susann HärkönenSuiningin Sussut WomenF 34:26+16:23+90.77%52.42%-24.79%-31.34%12:00:00
2252Milla Rosenholm WomenF 37:54+19:51+109.97%47.63%-37.36%-44.56%12:00:00
2313Inari Häme T15F 41:55+23:52+132.23%43.06%-51.92%-59.89%12:00:00
  • 5k Female - N19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
138Lotta MalmivaaraRunner's Club N19F 18:03--100%0.00%0.00%12:00:00
  • 5k Female - N50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
118Anne Hoffren N50F 24:37--100%9.72%7.17%12:00:00
266Saila Vihtari N50F 26:13+1:36+6.50%93.90%3.85%1.13%12:00:00
317Tiina HenrikssonRunner’s High Juoksuklubi N50F 26:31+1:54+7.72%92.83%2.75%0.00%12:00:00
456Minna SalorinneRunner's High N50F 27:10+2:33+10.36%90.61%0.37%-2.45%12:00:00
528Jaana Kirjonen N50F 31:49+7:12+29.25%77.37%-16.69%-19.99%12:00:00
  • 5k Female - T15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
168Inka BlomCrest T15F 32:45--100%12.28%12.28%12:00:00
213Inari Häme T15F 41:55+9:10+27.99%78.13%-12.28%-12.28%12:00:00
  • 5k Female - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
158Elisa SihvolaRunner's High WomenF 19:40--100%27.26%19.40%12:00:00
236Anne LyytinenRunner's Club WomenF 19:53+0:13+1.10%98.91%26.46%18.51%12:00:00
332Veera Lehto WomenF 21:04+1:24+7.12%93.35%22.08%13.66%12:00:00
437Minna MaasiltaRunner's Club WomenF 21:14+1:34+7.97%92.62%21.47%12.98%12:00:00
577Sanna Lakoma WomenF 22:09+2:29+12.63%88.79%18.08%9.22%12:00:00
641Armi NiemeläRunner´s Club WomenF 22:55+3:15+16.53%85.82%15.24%6.08%12:00:00
730Noora Kuronen WomenF 23:41+4:01+20.42%83.04%12.41%2.94%12:00:00
859Nora Steiner-Forsberg WomenF 24:24+4:44+24.07%80.60%9.76%0.00%12:00:00
919Jenni Hyvärinen WomenF 26:10+6:30+33.05%75.16%3.22%-7.24%12:00:00
1040Monna Myllylä WomenF 31:33+11:53+60.42%62.33%-16.69%-29.30%12:00:00
1167Jaana BlomCrest WomenF 32:44+13:04+66.44%60.08%-21.07%-34.15%12:00:00
1271Liisa Suhonen. WomenF 33:36+13:56+70.85%58.53%-24.27%-37.70%12:00:00
1321Mia Julin WomenF 34:11+14:31+73.81%57.53%-26.43%-40.10%12:00:00
1415Susann HärkönenSuiningin Sussut WomenF 34:26+14:46+75.08%57.12%-27.35%-41.12%12:00:00
1552Milla Rosenholm WomenF 37:54+18:14+92.71%51.89%-40.17%-55.33%12:00:00
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Kristian Lindroos MenM 16:19--100%31.33%25.10%12:00:00
220Tomi ImmonenRunners Club MenM 16:56+0:37+3.78%96.36%28.74%22.26%12:00:00
351Tuukka RintalaRunner's Club MenM 17:03+0:44+4.49%95.70%28.25%21.73%12:00:00
333Ville LehtoniemiPorvoon Urheilijat M19M 17:03+0:44+4.49%95.70%28.25%21.73%12:00:00
527Aapo KinnunenRunner's Club MenM 17:33+1:14+7.56%92.97%26.14%19.43%12:00:00
623Tommi Kaartinen MenM 17:34+1:15+7.66%92.88%26.07%19.36%12:00:00
754Mikko SallinenTelia Runners Finland MenM 18:39+2:20+14.30%87.49%21.51%14.38%12:00:00
843Markku OrispääEsbo IF MenM 18:41+2:22+14.50%87.33%21.37%14.23%12:00:00
98Robert Granfelt MenM 18:44+2:25+14.81%87.10%21.16%14.00%12:00:00
1048Juhani PietarinenKU-58 MenM 18:51+2:32+15.53%86.56%20.67%13.47%12:00:00
1161Ilari TalmanHKV MenM 19:20+3:01+18.49%84.40%18.64%11.25%12:00:00
1242Reijo Niemi M50M 19:30+3:11+19.51%83.68%17.94%10.48%12:00:00
1375Masi Rinkinen MenM 20:07+3:48+23.29%81.11%15.34%7.65%12:00:00
1455Miikka SalminenJuoksukerho MenM 20:15+3:56+24.11%80.58%14.78%7.04%12:00:00
1531Teemu LaunonenFysioPro Järvenpää MenM 20:34+4:15+26.05%79.34%13.45%5.59%12:00:00
1653Jani RuoholaHelsingin Jyry MenM 20:50+4:31+27.68%78.32%12.33%4.36%12:00:00
1747Niko Perttilä MenM 21:24+5:05+31.15%76.25%9.94%1.76%12:00:00
1850Lauri Pöntinen M19M 21:45+5:26+33.30%75.02%8.47%0.15%12:00:00
1910Esa Hakulinen MenM 21:47+5:28+33.50%74.90%8.33%0.00%12:00:00
1939Igor MikhaylovFramco Chemicals Oy M50M 21:47+5:28+33.50%74.90%8.33%0.00%12:00:00
2149Kari PöntinenFC POHU M50M 21:50+5:31+33.81%74.73%8.12%-0.23%12:00:00
2245Hannu ParviainenTapiot M50M 21:58+5:39+34.63%74.28%7.56%-0.84%12:00:00
2324Janne Kalliomäki MenM 22:22+6:03+37.08%72.95%5.87%-2.68%12:00:00
2457Jakob Samuel P15M 23:07+6:48+41.68%70.58%2.72%-6.12%12:00:00
2570Timo Korhonen MenM 23:13+6:54+42.29%70.28%2.30%-6.58%12:00:00
2622Seppo JylhäahoRunner's High Challenge MenM 25:38+9:19+57.10%63.65%-7.87%-17.67%12:00:00
2776Aapo Annala P15M 26:00+9:41+59.35%62.76%-9.42%-19.36%12:00:00
2869Mika Bergman. M50M 28:10+11:51+72.63%57.93%-18.54%-29.30%12:00:00
2974Petri Tuominen. MenM 29:39+13:20+81.72%55.03%-24.78%-36.11%12:00:00
3029Ville Kirjonen P15M 30:45+14:26+88.46%53.06%-29.41%-41.16%12:00:00
3165Jouni VarpelaideBeast Factory Wanha Satama M50M 31:18+14:59+91.83%52.13%-31.72%-43.69%12:00:00
3272Kauko Harteva M50M 32:13+15:54+97.45%50.65%-35.58%-47.90%12:00:00
3314Otso Häme P15M 33:33+17:14+105.62%48.63%-41.19%-54.02%12:00:00
3460Leevi SuhonenFC POHU/P08 P15M 33:36+17:17+105.92%48.56%-41.40%-54.25%12:00:00
3573Aku Stenfors MenM 33:50+17:31+107.35%48.23%-42.38%-55.32%12:00:00
3611Tuomas Häme M50M 35:23+19:04+116.85%46.11%-48.91%-62.43%12:00:00
3712Lauri HämeTerramonitor MenM 41:55+25:36+156.89%38.93%-76.40%-92.43%12:00:00
  • 5k Male - M19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
133Ville LehtoniemiPorvoon Urheilijat M19M 17:03--100%12.11%12.11%12:00:00
250Lauri Pöntinen M19M 21:45+4:42+27.57%78.39%-12.11%-12.11%12:00:00
  • 5k Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
142Reijo Niemi M50M 19:30--100%26.47%22.21%12:00:00
239Igor MikhaylovFramco Chemicals Oy M50M 21:47+2:17+11.71%89.52%17.86%13.10%12:00:00
349Kari PöntinenFC POHU M50M 21:50+2:20+11.97%89.31%17.67%12.90%12:00:00
445Hannu ParviainenTapiot M50M 21:58+2:28+12.65%88.77%17.17%12.37%12:00:00
569Mika Bergman. M50M 28:10+8:40+44.44%69.23%-6.21%-12.37%12:00:00
665Jouni VarpelaideBeast Factory Wanha Satama M50M 31:18+11:48+60.51%62.30%-18.03%-24.87%12:00:00
772Kauko Harteva M50M 32:13+12:43+65.21%60.53%-21.49%-28.52%12:00:00
811Tuomas Häme M50M 35:23+15:53+81.45%55.11%-33.43%-41.16%12:00:00
  • 5k Male - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Kristian Lindroos MenM 16:19--100%25.41%19.16%12:00:00
220Tomi ImmonenRunners Club MenM 16:56+0:37+3.78%96.36%22.59%16.10%12:00:00
351Tuukka RintalaRunner's Club MenM 17:03+0:44+4.49%95.70%22.05%15.52%12:00:00
427Aapo KinnunenRunner's Club MenM 17:33+1:14+7.56%92.97%19.77%13.05%12:00:00
523Tommi Kaartinen MenM 17:34+1:15+7.66%92.88%19.69%12.96%12:00:00
654Mikko SallinenTelia Runners Finland MenM 18:39+2:20+14.30%87.49%14.74%7.60%12:00:00
743Markku OrispääEsbo IF MenM 18:41+2:22+14.50%87.33%14.59%7.43%12:00:00
88Robert Granfelt MenM 18:44+2:25+14.81%87.10%14.36%7.18%12:00:00
948Juhani PietarinenKU-58 MenM 18:51+2:32+15.53%86.56%13.83%6.61%12:00:00
1061Ilari TalmanHKV MenM 19:20+3:01+18.49%84.40%11.62%4.21%12:00:00
1175Masi Rinkinen MenM 20:07+3:48+23.29%81.11%8.03%0.33%12:00:00
1255Miikka SalminenJuoksukerho MenM 20:15+3:56+24.11%80.58%7.43%-0.33%12:00:00
1331Teemu LaunonenFysioPro Järvenpää MenM 20:34+4:15+26.05%79.34%5.98%-1.90%12:00:00
1453Jani RuoholaHelsingin Jyry MenM 20:50+4:31+27.68%78.32%4.76%-3.22%12:00:00
1547Niko Perttilä MenM 21:24+5:05+31.15%76.25%2.17%-6.03%12:00:00
1610Esa Hakulinen MenM 21:47+5:28+33.50%74.90%0.42%-7.93%12:00:00
1724Janne Kalliomäki MenM 22:22+6:03+37.08%72.95%-2.25%-10.82%12:00:00
1870Timo Korhonen MenM 23:13+6:54+42.29%70.28%-6.14%-15.03%12:00:00
1922Seppo JylhäahoRunner's High Challenge MenM 25:38+9:19+57.10%63.65%-17.19%-27.00%12:00:00
2074Petri Tuominen. MenM 29:39+13:20+81.72%55.03%-35.55%-46.90%12:00:00
2173Aku Stenfors MenM 33:50+17:31+107.35%48.23%-54.67%-67.63%12:00:00
2212Lauri HämeTerramonitor MenM 41:55+25:36+156.89%38.93%-91.63%-107.68%12:00:00
  • 5k Male - P15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
157Jakob Samuel P15M 23:07--100%21.38%24.82%12:00:00
276Aapo Annala P15M 26:00+2:53+12.47%88.91%11.57%15.45%12:00:00
329Ville Kirjonen P15M 30:45+7:38+33.02%75.18%-4.58%0.00%12:00:00
414Otso Häme P15M 33:33+10:26+45.13%68.90%-14.10%-9.11%12:00:00
560Leevi SuhonenFC POHU/P08 P15M 33:36+10:29+45.35%68.80%-14.27%-9.27%12:00:00
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1865Ibai Mendia IztuetaJärvenpään Pyöräilijat MenM 34:42--100%32.62%29.95%12:00:00
2849Vladimir Kozlov MenM 35:33+0:51+2.45%97.61%30.97%28.23%12:00:00
3883Toni PasanenEspoon Tapiot JK MenM 36:53+2:11+6.29%94.08%28.38%25.54%12:00:00
4871Timo NikulaRunner’s Club MenM 37:14+2:32+7.30%93.20%27.70%24.83%12:00:00
5885Antti PeräläHäjyt MenM 37:22+2:40+7.68%92.86%27.44%24.56%12:00:00
6815Ragnar Freij-HollantiRunner's Club MenM 37:42+3:00+8.65%92.04%26.80%23.89%12:00:00
7945Ilari Kujala MenM 37:48+3:06+8.93%91.80%26.60%23.69%12:00:00
8817Antti Haapalainen MenM 38:08+3:26+9.89%91.00%25.96%23.01%12:00:00
9948Ari Mäkiranta MenM 38:48+4:06+11.82%89.43%24.66%21.67%12:00:00
10847Soili Kosonen WomenF 38:55+4:13+12.15%89.16%24.43%21.43%12:00:00
11867David MicinskiFish Drinkers MenM 39:10+4:28+12.87%88.60%23.95%20.93%12:00:00
12949Timo Lunttila MenM 39:27+4:45+13.69%87.96%23.40%20.36%12:00:00
13846Niklas Koski MenM 39:29+4:47+13.78%87.89%23.33%20.29%12:00:00
14947Jasse Huhtamaa MenM 39:31+4:49+13.88%87.81%23.27%20.22%12:00:00
15860Mikko MäkeläDowntown 65 MenM 39:49+5:07+14.75%87.15%22.69%19.62%12:00:00
16951Teemu Junkkaala MenM 39:52+5:10+14.89%87.04%22.59%19.52%12:00:00
17899Jani SalmiR5 athletics and health MenM 39:54+5:12+14.99%86.97%22.53%19.45%12:00:00
18919Rale TiiainenTeam TIIAINEN MenM 40:14+5:32+15.95%86.25%21.88%18.78%12:00:00
19940Harri Holma M50M 40:53+6:11+17.82%84.88%20.62%17.46%12:00:00
20911Tuomas TampsiNew Balance MenM 40:55+6:13+17.92%84.81%20.55%17.40%12:00:00
21850Juho KuokkanenRunner’s High MenM 41:20+6:38+19.12%83.95%19.74%16.55%12:00:00
22805Olli AndströmStill running team MenM 41:22+6:40+19.21%83.88%19.68%16.49%12:00:00
23834Kalle KallioKulmakadun kuntoilijat MenM 42:14+7:32+21.71%82.16%17.99%14.74%12:00:00
24930Aatu ValkeinenCrest Professional Fighting Center MenM 42:43+8:01+23.10%81.23%17.06%13.76%12:00:00
25802Veijo ÅbergHelsingin Juoksijat MenM 42:51+8:09+23.49%80.98%16.80%13.49%12:00:00
26901Eero-Matti Salminen MenM 42:55+8:13+23.68%80.85%16.67%13.36%12:00:00
27897Ville Sahimaa MenM 42:58+8:16+23.82%80.76%16.57%13.26%12:00:00
28929Oona ValkeinenCrest Professional Fighting Center WomenF 43:00+8:18+23.92%80.70%16.51%13.19%12:00:00
29923Ville TolkkiSPU MenM 43:25+8:43+25.12%79.92%15.70%12.35%12:00:00
30890Anssi RaevuoriTRZAN Runners MenM 43:30+8:48+25.36%79.77%15.54%12.18%12:00:00
31879Lea OjaHelsinki Triathlon WomenF 43:38+8:56+25.74%79.53%15.28%11.91%12:00:00
32941Kari Vuorinen M50M 43:50+9:08+26.32%79.16%14.89%11.51%12:00:00
33939Laura Soinen WomenF 44:30+9:48+28.24%77.98%13.59%10.16%12:00:00
34842Joni Kiikola MenM 45:55+11:13+32.32%75.57%10.84%7.30%12:00:00
35836Ville Karhu M50M 45:59+11:17+32.52%75.46%10.71%7.17%12:00:00
36828Markku HyvönenLynx M50M 46:07+11:25+32.90%75.24%10.45%6.90%12:00:00
37893Tuukka Rantanen MenM 46:23+11:41+33.67%74.81%9.94%6.36%12:00:00
38872Ville NokipiiSumUm MenM 46:39+11:57+34.44%74.38%9.42%5.82%12:00:00
39891Jonna RailioVegaanijuoksijat WomenF 46:58+12:16+35.35%73.88%8.80%5.18%12:00:00
40896Meelis Saard MenM 47:02+12:20+35.54%73.78%8.67%5.05%12:00:00
41803Adam Adam MenM 47:03+12:21+35.59%73.75%8.64%5.01%12:00:00
42917Tommi Teräsalo MenM 47:08+12:26+35.83%73.62%8.48%4.85%12:00:00
43840Elias Kettunen MenM 47:12+12:30+36.02%73.52%8.35%4.71%12:00:00
44823Arja HärmäAnjalan Liitto N50F 47:17+12:35+36.26%73.39%8.19%4.54%12:00:00
45838Toni KaskialaTöölönlahdenvalaat MenM 47:29+12:47+36.84%73.08%7.80%4.14%12:00:00
46862Erkki Mäntyharju M50M 48:09+13:27+38.76%72.07%6.51%2.79%12:00:00
47943Tom Uotila MenM 48:14+13:32+39.00%71.94%6.34%2.62%12:00:00
48868Sami Myllylä MenM 48:33+13:51+39.91%71.47%5.73%1.99%12:00:00
49938Harri Rajamäki MenM 48:38+13:56+40.15%71.35%5.57%1.82%12:00:00
50932Jouko VerhoKangaspellon Riento MenM 49:02+14:20+41.31%70.77%4.79%1.01%12:00:00
51819Jesse Hakola MenM 49:14+14:32+41.88%70.48%4.40%0.61%12:00:00
52912Julia TarvainenRunner's High Challenge WomenF 49:19+14:37+42.12%70.36%4.24%0.44%12:00:00
53816Natalia GerasinaDB SCHENKER WomenF 49:22+14:40+42.27%70.29%4.14%0.34%12:00:00
54851Laura Kurki WomenF 49:28+14:46+42.56%70.15%3.95%0.13%12:00:00
55933Olli Vesala MenM 49:32+14:50+42.75%70.05%3.82%0.00%12:00:00
56806Philippe Arnez MenM 50:07+15:25+44.43%69.24%2.69%-1.18%12:00:00
57813Edvard Ekholm MenM 50:13+15:31+44.72%69.10%2.49%-1.38%12:00:00
58873Jaakko Nuottokari MenM 50:39+15:57+45.97%68.51%1.65%-2.25%12:00:00
59818Taneli Ja Sanni Haara MenM 50:57+16:15+46.83%68.11%1.07%-2.86%12:00:00
60869Arttu Niiles MenM 51:05+16:23+47.21%67.93%0.81%-3.13%12:00:00
61878Aarne Oja M50M 52:00+17:18+49.86%66.73%-0.97%-4.98%12:00:00
62839Paavo Keisanen MenM 52:38+17:56+51.68%65.93%-2.20%-6.26%12:00:00
63921Totti Toivonen MenM 52:42+18:00+51.87%65.84%-2.33%-6.39%12:00:00
64950Seppo Borenius M50M 52:50+18:08+52.26%65.68%-2.59%-6.66%12:00:00
65908Aapo Stenfors MenM 53:05+18:23+52.98%65.37%-3.07%-7.17%12:00:00
66821Juho Häme MenM 53:09+18:27+53.17%65.29%-3.20%-7.30%12:00:00
67845Niko Korhonen MenM 53:13+18:31+53.36%65.21%-3.33%-7.44%12:00:00
68837Max Karlsson MenM 54:10+19:28+56.10%64.06%-5.18%-9.35%12:00:00
69825Cristian HeikkiläCrest pfc M19M 54:12+19:30+56.20%64.02%-5.24%-9.42%12:00:00
70877Tarja OinonenKPK24/7 WomenF 54:15+19:33+56.34%63.96%-5.34%-9.52%12:00:00
71880Johanna ÖmanTeam Wassu WomenF 54:20+19:38+56.58%63.87%-5.50%-9.69%12:00:00
72808Zaki Azedani MenM 54:30+19:48+57.06%63.67%-5.82%-10.03%12:00:00
73835Marja-Liisa Kanigan N50F 54:33+19:51+57.20%63.61%-5.92%-10.13%12:00:00
74841Saleh Khan MenM 54:51+20:09+58.07%63.26%-6.50%-10.73%12:00:00
75811Tea Blom WomenF 55:21+20:39+59.51%62.69%-7.47%-11.74%12:00:00
76927Lauri Tynys MenM 55:49+21:07+60.85%62.17%-8.38%-12.69%12:00:00
77903Kristine Savolainen WomenF 55:56+21:14+61.19%62.04%-8.61%-12.92%12:00:00
78829ALEKSEI ILIN MenM 56:00+21:18+61.38%61.96%-8.74%-13.06%12:00:00
79906Katja Sivonen WomenF 56:03+21:21+61.53%61.91%-8.83%-13.16%12:00:00
80856Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque WomenF 56:18+21:36+62.25%61.63%-9.32%-13.66%12:00:00
81942Kai Porras MenM 56:36+21:54+63.11%61.31%-9.90%-14.27%12:00:00
82902Risto SänttiStill running team M50M 56:55+22:13+64.02%60.97%-10.52%-14.91%12:00:00
83844Niko Koponen MenM 57:24+22:42+65.42%60.45%-11.45%-15.88%12:00:00
84944Oma El-Begawy MenM 58:29+23:47+68.54%59.33%-13.56%-18.07%12:00:00
85858Riikka-Leena Leskelä WomenF 58:43+24:01+69.21%59.10%-14.01%-18.54%12:00:00
86870Iida Niiles WomenF 59:40+24:58+71.95%58.16%-15.86%-20.46%12:00:00
87915Niilo TaskinenFC POHU N19M 1:00:30+25:48+74.35%57.36%-17.47%-22.14%12:00:00
88884Linnea Peltomäki WomenF 1:00:47+26:05+75.17%57.09%-18.02%-22.71%12:00:00
89924Laura Tolonen WomenF 1:01:04+26:22+75.98%56.82%-18.57%-23.28%12:00:00
90822Jukka-Pekka Hänninen MenM 1:01:05+26:23+76.03%56.81%-18.61%-23.32%12:00:00
91913Tuukka Taskinen MenM 1:01:09+26:27+76.22%56.75%-18.74%-23.45%12:00:00
91914Johanna Taskinen WomenF 1:01:09+26:27+76.22%56.75%-18.74%-23.45%12:00:00
93887Sanna Pihlaja WomenF 1:01:24+26:42+76.95%56.51%-19.22%-23.96%12:00:00
94854Hanne Laitila WomenF 1:01:30+26:48+77.23%56.42%-19.42%-24.16%12:00:00
95861Olli Mäkinen M50M 1:01:55+27:13+78.43%56.04%-20.22%-25.00%12:00:00
96892Virve Rajamäki WomenF 1:02:00+27:18+78.67%55.97%-20.39%-25.17%12:00:00
97855Olli-Pekka Lammi MenM 1:02:09+27:27+79.11%55.83%-20.68%-25.47%12:00:00
98922Hanna-Maria Toivonen WomenF 1:04:02+29:20+84.53%54.19%-24.33%-29.27%12:00:00
99876Seija NylundVantaa N50F 1:04:23+29:41+85.54%53.90%-25.01%-29.98%12:00:00
100864Ville Mellgren M19M 1:04:48+30:06+86.74%53.55%-25.82%-30.82%12:00:00
101827Sanna Huldén WomenF 1:06:21+31:39+91.21%52.30%-28.83%-33.95%12:00:00
102881Antero Päärni MenM 1:07:48+33:06+95.39%51.18%-31.65%-36.88%12:00:00
103814Kaaren Erhola WomenF 1:09:30+34:48+100.29%49.93%-34.95%-40.31%12:00:00
104853Anna-Maria Lahesmaa-Korpinen WomenF 1:10:14+35:32+102.40%49.41%-36.37%-41.79%12:00:00
105824Jesse Heikkilä MenM 1:10:25+35:43+102.93%49.28%-36.73%-42.16%12:00:00
106935Hanna Viertiö-Oja N50F 1:16:47+42:05+121.28%45.19%-49.09%-55.01%12:00:00
107904Sofia Semenova WomenF 1:18:34+43:52+126.42%44.17%-52.55%-58.61%12:00:00
108874Sanna Nyholm N50F 1:29:00+54:18+156.48%38.99%-72.81%-79.68%12:00:00
108875Tommy Nyholm M50M 1:29:00+54:18+156.48%38.99%-72.81%-79.68%12:00:00
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1847Soili Kosonen WomenF 38:55--100%33.20%32.33%12:00:00
2929Oona ValkeinenCrest Professional Fighting Center WomenF 43:00+4:05+10.49%90.50%26.19%25.23%12:00:00
3879Lea OjaHelsinki Triathlon WomenF 43:38+4:43+12.12%89.19%25.11%24.13%12:00:00
4939Laura Soinen WomenF 44:30+5:35+14.35%87.45%23.62%22.62%12:00:00
5891Jonna RailioVegaanijuoksijat WomenF 46:58+8:03+20.69%82.86%19.39%18.33%12:00:00
6823Arja HärmäAnjalan Liitto N50F 47:17+8:22+21.50%82.31%18.84%17.78%12:00:00
7912Julia TarvainenRunner's High Challenge WomenF 49:19+10:24+26.72%78.91%15.35%14.24%12:00:00
8816Natalia GerasinaDB SCHENKER WomenF 49:22+10:27+26.85%78.83%15.27%14.16%12:00:00
9851Laura Kurki WomenF 49:28+10:33+27.11%78.67%15.09%13.98%12:00:00
10877Tarja OinonenKPK24/7 WomenF 54:15+15:20+39.40%71.74%6.88%5.67%12:00:00
11880Johanna ÖmanTeam Wassu WomenF 54:20+15:25+39.61%71.63%6.74%5.52%12:00:00
12835Marja-Liisa Kanigan N50F 54:33+15:38+40.17%71.34%6.37%5.14%12:00:00
13811Tea Blom WomenF 55:21+16:26+42.23%70.31%5.00%3.75%12:00:00
14903Kristine Savolainen WomenF 55:56+17:01+43.73%69.58%4.00%2.74%12:00:00
15906Katja Sivonen WomenF 56:03+17:08+44.03%69.43%3.79%2.54%12:00:00
16856Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque WomenF 56:18+17:23+44.67%69.12%3.37%2.10%12:00:00
17858Riikka-Leena Leskelä WomenF 58:43+19:48+50.88%66.28%-0.78%-2.10%12:00:00
18870Iida Niiles WomenF 59:40+20:45+53.32%65.22%-2.41%-3.75%12:00:00
19884Linnea Peltomäki WomenF 1:00:47+21:52+56.19%64.03%-4.33%-5.69%12:00:00
20924Laura Tolonen WomenF 1:01:04+22:09+56.92%63.73%-4.82%-6.19%12:00:00
21914Johanna Taskinen WomenF 1:01:09+22:14+57.13%63.64%-4.96%-6.33%12:00:00
22887Sanna Pihlaja WomenF 1:01:24+22:29+57.77%63.38%-5.39%-6.77%12:00:00
23854Hanne Laitila WomenF 1:01:30+22:35+58.03%63.28%-5.56%-6.94%12:00:00
24892Virve Rajamäki WomenF 1:02:00+23:05+59.31%62.77%-6.42%-7.81%12:00:00
25922Hanna-Maria Toivonen WomenF 1:04:02+25:07+64.54%60.78%-9.91%-11.35%12:00:00
26876Seija NylundVantaa N50F 1:04:23+25:28+65.44%60.45%-10.51%-11.95%12:00:00
27827Sanna Huldén WomenF 1:06:21+27:26+70.49%58.65%-13.88%-15.37%12:00:00
28814Kaaren Erhola WomenF 1:09:30+30:35+78.59%56.00%-19.29%-20.85%12:00:00
29853Anna-Maria Lahesmaa-Korpinen WomenF 1:10:14+31:19+80.47%55.41%-20.55%-22.13%12:00:00
30935Hanna Viertiö-Oja N50F 1:16:47+37:52+97.30%50.68%-31.79%-33.52%12:00:00
31904Sofia Semenova WomenF 1:18:34+39:39+101.88%49.53%-34.85%-36.62%12:00:00
32874Sanna Nyholm N50F 1:29:00+50:05+128.69%43.73%-52.76%-54.76%12:00:00
  • 10k Female - N50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1823Arja HärmäAnjalan Liitto N50F 47:17--100%28.79%26.56%12:00:00
2835Marja-Liisa Kanigan N50F 54:33+7:16+15.37%86.68%17.85%15.27%12:00:00
3876Seija NylundVantaa N50F 1:04:23+17:06+36.16%73.44%3.04%0.00%12:00:00
4935Hanna Viertiö-Oja N50F 1:16:47+29:30+62.39%61.58%-15.64%-19.26%12:00:00
5874Sanna Nyholm N50F 1:29:00+41:43+88.23%53.13%-34.04%-38.23%12:00:00
  • 10k Female - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1847Soili Kosonen WomenF 38:55--100%31.43%30.88%12:00:00
2929Oona ValkeinenCrest Professional Fighting Center WomenF 43:00+4:05+10.49%90.50%24.23%23.62%12:00:00
3879Lea OjaHelsinki Triathlon WomenF 43:38+4:43+12.12%89.19%23.12%22.50%12:00:00
4939Laura Soinen WomenF 44:30+5:35+14.35%87.45%21.59%20.96%12:00:00
5891Jonna RailioVegaanijuoksijat WomenF 46:58+8:03+20.69%82.86%17.24%16.58%12:00:00
6912Julia TarvainenRunner's High Challenge WomenF 49:19+10:24+26.72%78.91%13.10%12.40%12:00:00
7816Natalia GerasinaDB SCHENKER WomenF 49:22+10:27+26.85%78.83%13.02%12.31%12:00:00
8851Laura Kurki WomenF 49:28+10:33+27.11%78.67%12.84%12.14%12:00:00
9877Tarja OinonenKPK24/7 WomenF 54:15+15:20+39.40%71.74%4.41%3.64%12:00:00
10880Johanna ÖmanTeam Wassu WomenF 54:20+15:25+39.61%71.63%4.26%3.49%12:00:00
11811Tea Blom WomenF 55:21+16:26+42.23%70.31%2.47%1.69%12:00:00
12903Kristine Savolainen WomenF 55:56+17:01+43.73%69.58%1.45%0.65%12:00:00
13906Katja Sivonen WomenF 56:03+17:08+44.03%69.43%1.24%0.44%12:00:00
14856Martha Cecilia Largaespada Roque WomenF 56:18+17:23+44.67%69.12%0.80%0.00%12:00:00
15858Riikka-Leena Leskelä WomenF 58:43+19:48+50.88%66.28%-3.46%-4.29%12:00:00
16870Iida Niiles WomenF 59:40+20:45+53.32%65.22%-5.13%-5.98%12:00:00
17884Linnea Peltomäki WomenF 1:00:47+21:52+56.19%64.03%-7.10%-7.96%12:00:00
18924Laura Tolonen WomenF 1:01:04+22:09+56.92%63.73%-7.60%-8.47%12:00:00
19914Johanna Taskinen WomenF 1:01:09+22:14+57.13%63.64%-7.75%-8.61%12:00:00
20887Sanna Pihlaja WomenF 1:01:24+22:29+57.77%63.38%-8.19%-9.06%12:00:00
21854Hanne Laitila WomenF 1:01:30+22:35+58.03%63.28%-8.36%-9.24%12:00:00
22892Virve Rajamäki WomenF 1:02:00+23:05+59.31%62.77%-9.24%-10.12%12:00:00
23922Hanna-Maria Toivonen WomenF 1:04:02+25:07+64.54%60.78%-12.83%-13.74%12:00:00
24827Sanna Huldén WomenF 1:06:21+27:26+70.49%58.65%-16.91%-17.85%12:00:00
25814Kaaren Erhola WomenF 1:09:30+30:35+78.59%56.00%-22.46%-23.45%12:00:00
26853Anna-Maria Lahesmaa-Korpinen WomenF 1:10:14+31:19+80.47%55.41%-23.75%-24.75%12:00:00
27904Sofia Semenova WomenF 1:18:34+39:39+101.88%49.53%-38.43%-39.55%12:00:00
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1865Ibai Mendia IztuetaJärvenpään Pyöräilijat MenM 34:42--100%28.73%26.92%12:00:00
2849Vladimir Kozlov MenM 35:33+0:51+2.45%97.61%26.99%25.13%12:00:00
3883Toni PasanenEspoon Tapiot JK MenM 36:53+2:11+6.29%94.08%24.25%22.32%12:00:00
4871Timo NikulaRunner’s Club MenM 37:14+2:32+7.30%93.20%23.53%21.59%12:00:00
5885Antti PeräläHäjyt MenM 37:22+2:40+7.68%92.86%23.26%21.31%12:00:00
6815Ragnar Freij-HollantiRunner's Club MenM 37:42+3:00+8.65%92.04%22.57%20.60%12:00:00
7945Ilari Kujala MenM 37:48+3:06+8.93%91.80%22.37%20.39%12:00:00
8817Antti Haapalainen MenM 38:08+3:26+9.89%91.00%21.68%19.69%12:00:00
9948Ari Mäkiranta MenM 38:48+4:06+11.82%89.43%20.31%18.29%12:00:00
10867David MicinskiFish Drinkers MenM 39:10+4:28+12.87%88.60%19.56%17.51%12:00:00
11949Timo Lunttila MenM 39:27+4:45+13.69%87.96%18.98%16.92%12:00:00
12846Niklas Koski MenM 39:29+4:47+13.78%87.89%18.91%16.85%12:00:00
13947Jasse Huhtamaa MenM 39:31+4:49+13.88%87.81%18.84%16.78%12:00:00
14860Mikko MäkeläDowntown 65 MenM 39:49+5:07+14.75%87.15%18.23%16.15%12:00:00
15951Teemu Junkkaala MenM 39:52+5:10+14.89%87.04%18.12%16.04%12:00:00
16899Jani SalmiR5 athletics and health MenM 39:54+5:12+14.99%86.97%18.06%15.97%12:00:00
17919Rale TiiainenTeam TIIAINEN MenM 40:14+5:32+15.95%86.25%17.37%15.27%12:00:00
18940Harri Holma M50M 40:53+6:11+17.82%84.88%16.04%13.90%12:00:00
19911Tuomas TampsiNew Balance MenM 40:55+6:13+17.92%84.81%15.97%13.83%12:00:00
20850Juho KuokkanenRunner’s High MenM 41:20+6:38+19.12%83.95%15.11%12.95%12:00:00
21805Olli AndströmStill running team MenM 41:22+6:40+19.21%83.88%15.04%12.88%12:00:00
22834Kalle KallioKulmakadun kuntoilijat MenM 42:14+7:32+21.71%82.16%13.26%11.06%12:00:00
23930Aatu ValkeinenCrest Professional Fighting Center MenM 42:43+8:01+23.10%81.23%12.27%10.04%12:00:00
24802Veijo ÅbergHelsingin Juoksijat MenM 42:51+8:09+23.49%80.98%12.00%9.76%12:00:00
25901Eero-Matti Salminen MenM 42:55+8:13+23.68%80.85%11.86%9.62%12:00:00
26897Ville Sahimaa MenM 42:58+8:16+23.82%80.76%11.76%9.51%12:00:00
27923Ville TolkkiSPU MenM 43:25+8:43+25.12%79.92%10.83%8.56%12:00:00
28890Anssi RaevuoriTRZAN Runners MenM 43:30+8:48+25.36%79.77%10.66%8.39%12:00:00
29941Kari Vuorinen M50M 43:50+9:08+26.32%79.16%9.98%7.69%12:00:00
30842Joni Kiikola MenM 45:55+11:13+32.32%75.57%5.70%3.30%12:00:00
31836Ville Karhu M50M 45:59+11:17+32.52%75.46%5.56%3.16%12:00:00
32828Markku HyvönenLynx M50M 46:07+11:25+32.90%75.24%5.29%2.88%12:00:00
33893Tuukka Rantanen MenM 46:23+11:41+33.67%74.81%4.74%2.32%12:00:00
34872Ville NokipiiSumUm MenM 46:39+11:57+34.44%74.38%4.19%1.76%12:00:00
35896Meelis Saard MenM 47:02+12:20+35.54%73.78%3.41%0.95%12:00:00
36803Adam Adam MenM 47:03+12:21+35.59%73.75%3.37%0.91%12:00:00
37917Tommi Teräsalo MenM 47:08+12:26+35.83%73.62%3.20%0.74%12:00:00
38840Elias Kettunen MenM 47:12+12:30+36.02%73.52%3.06%0.60%12:00:00
39838Toni KaskialaTöölönlahdenvalaat MenM 47:29+12:47+36.84%73.08%2.48%0.00%12:00:00
40862Erkki Mäntyharju M50M 48:09+13:27+38.76%72.07%1.11%-1.40%12:00:00
41943Tom Uotila MenM 48:14+13:32+39.00%71.94%0.94%-1.58%12:00:00
42868Sami Myllylä MenM 48:33+13:51+39.91%71.47%0.29%-2.25%12:00:00
43938Harri Rajamäki MenM 48:38+13:56+40.15%71.35%0.12%-2.42%12:00:00
44932Jouko VerhoKangaspellon Riento MenM 49:02+14:20+41.31%70.77%-0.70%-3.26%12:00:00
45819Jesse Hakola MenM 49:14+14:32+41.88%70.48%-1.11%-3.69%12:00:00
46933Olli Vesala MenM 49:32+14:50+42.75%70.05%-1.73%-4.32%12:00:00
47806Philippe Arnez MenM 50:07+15:25+44.43%69.24%-2.93%-5.55%12:00:00
48813Edvard Ekholm MenM 50:13+15:31+44.72%69.10%-3.13%-5.76%12:00:00
49873Jaakko Nuottokari MenM 50:39+15:57+45.97%68.51%-4.02%-6.67%12:00:00
50818Taneli Ja Sanni Haara MenM 50:57+16:15+46.83%68.11%-4.64%-7.30%12:00:00
51869Arttu Niiles MenM 51:05+16:23+47.21%67.93%-4.91%-7.58%12:00:00
52878Aarne Oja M50M 52:00+17:18+49.86%66.73%-6.80%-9.51%12:00:00
53839Paavo Keisanen MenM 52:38+17:56+51.68%65.93%-8.10%-10.85%12:00:00
54921Totti Toivonen MenM 52:42+18:00+51.87%65.84%-8.23%-10.99%12:00:00
55950Seppo Borenius M50M 52:50+18:08+52.26%65.68%-8.51%-11.27%12:00:00
56908Aapo Stenfors MenM 53:05+18:23+52.98%65.37%-9.02%-11.79%12:00:00
57821Juho Häme MenM 53:09+18:27+53.17%65.29%-9.16%-11.93%12:00:00
58845Niko Korhonen MenM 53:13+18:31+53.36%65.21%-9.29%-12.07%12:00:00
59837Max Karlsson MenM 54:10+19:28+56.10%64.06%-11.24%-14.08%12:00:00
60825Cristian HeikkiläCrest pfc M19M 54:12+19:30+56.20%64.02%-11.31%-14.15%12:00:00
61808Zaki Azedani MenM 54:30+19:48+57.06%63.67%-11.93%-14.78%12:00:00
62841Saleh Khan MenM 54:51+20:09+58.07%63.26%-12.65%-15.51%12:00:00
63927Lauri Tynys MenM 55:49+21:07+60.85%62.17%-14.63%-17.55%12:00:00
64829ALEKSEI ILIN MenM 56:00+21:18+61.38%61.96%-15.01%-17.94%12:00:00
65942Kai Porras MenM 56:36+21:54+63.11%61.31%-16.24%-19.20%12:00:00
66902Risto SänttiStill running team M50M 56:55+22:13+64.02%60.97%-16.89%-19.87%12:00:00
67844Niko Koponen MenM 57:24+22:42+65.42%60.45%-17.89%-20.88%12:00:00
68944Oma El-Begawy MenM 58:29+23:47+68.54%59.33%-20.11%-23.17%12:00:00
69915Niilo TaskinenFC POHU N19M 1:00:30+25:48+74.35%57.36%-24.25%-27.41%12:00:00
70822Jukka-Pekka Hänninen MenM 1:01:05+26:23+76.03%56.81%-25.45%-28.64%12:00:00
71913Tuukka Taskinen MenM 1:01:09+26:27+76.22%56.75%-25.59%-28.78%12:00:00
72861Olli Mäkinen M50M 1:01:55+27:13+78.43%56.04%-27.16%-30.40%12:00:00
73855Olli-Pekka Lammi MenM 1:02:09+27:27+79.11%55.83%-27.64%-30.89%12:00:00
74864Ville Mellgren M19M 1:04:48+30:06+86.74%53.55%-33.08%-36.47%12:00:00
75881Antero Päärni MenM 1:07:48+33:06+95.39%51.18%-39.24%-42.79%12:00:00
76824Jesse Heikkilä MenM 1:10:25+35:43+102.93%49.28%-44.62%-48.30%12:00:00
77875Tommy Nyholm M50M 1:29:00+54:18+156.48%38.99%-82.78%-87.43%12:00:00
  • 10k Male - M19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1825Cristian HeikkiläCrest pfc M19M 54:12--100%8.91%8.91%12:00:00
2864Ville Mellgren M19M 1:04:48+10:36+19.56%83.64%-8.91%-8.91%12:00:00
  • 10k Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1940Harri Holma M50M 40:53--100%23.96%18.36%12:00:00
2941Kari Vuorinen M50M 43:50+2:57+7.22%93.27%18.47%12.46%12:00:00
3836Ville Karhu M50M 45:59+5:06+12.47%88.91%14.47%8.17%12:00:00
4828Markku HyvönenLynx M50M 46:07+5:14+12.80%88.65%14.22%7.90%12:00:00
5862Erkki Mäntyharju M50M 48:09+7:16+17.77%84.91%10.44%3.84%12:00:00
6878Aarne Oja M50M 52:00+11:07+27.19%78.62%3.28%-3.84%12:00:00
7950Seppo Borenius M50M 52:50+11:57+29.23%77.38%1.73%-5.51%12:00:00
8902Risto SänttiStill running team M50M 56:55+16:02+39.22%71.83%-5.87%-13.66%12:00:00
9861Olli Mäkinen M50M 1:01:55+21:02+51.45%66.03%-15.17%-23.65%12:00:00
10875Tommy Nyholm M50M 1:29:00+48:07+117.69%45.94%-65.54%-77.73%12:00:00
  • 10k Male - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1865Ibai Mendia IztuetaJärvenpään Pyöräilijat MenM 34:42--100%26.76%26.31%12:00:00
2849Vladimir Kozlov MenM 35:33+0:51+2.45%97.61%24.96%24.51%12:00:00
3883Toni PasanenEspoon Tapiot JK MenM 36:53+2:11+6.29%94.08%22.15%21.68%12:00:00
4871Timo NikulaRunner’s Club MenM 37:14+2:32+7.30%93.20%21.41%20.93%12:00:00
5885Antti PeräläHäjyt MenM 37:22+2:40+7.68%92.86%21.13%20.65%12:00:00
6815Ragnar Freij-HollantiRunner's Club MenM 37:42+3:00+8.65%92.04%20.42%19.94%12:00:00
7945Ilari Kujala MenM 37:48+3:06+8.93%91.80%20.21%19.73%12:00:00
8817Antti Haapalainen MenM 38:08+3:26+9.89%91.00%19.51%19.02%12:00:00
9948Ari Mäkiranta MenM 38:48+4:06+11.82%89.43%18.10%17.61%12:00:00
10867David MicinskiFish Drinkers MenM 39:10+4:28+12.87%88.60%17.33%16.83%12:00:00
11949Timo Lunttila MenM 39:27+4:45+13.69%87.96%16.73%16.23%12:00:00
12846Niklas Koski MenM 39:29+4:47+13.78%87.89%16.66%16.16%12:00:00
13947Jasse Huhtamaa MenM 39:31+4:49+13.88%87.81%16.59%16.09%12:00:00
14860Mikko MäkeläDowntown 65 MenM 39:49+5:07+14.75%87.15%15.96%15.45%12:00:00
15951Teemu Junkkaala MenM 39:52+5:10+14.89%87.04%15.85%15.34%12:00:00
16899Jani SalmiR5 athletics and health MenM 39:54+5:12+14.99%86.97%15.78%15.27%12:00:00
17919Rale TiiainenTeam TIIAINEN MenM 40:14+5:32+15.95%86.25%15.08%14.56%12:00:00
18911Tuomas TampsiNew Balance MenM 40:55+6:13+17.92%84.81%13.64%13.11%12:00:00
19850Juho KuokkanenRunner’s High MenM 41:20+6:38+19.12%83.95%12.76%12.23%12:00:00
20805Olli AndströmStill running team MenM 41:22+6:40+19.21%83.88%12.69%12.16%12:00:00
21834Kalle KallioKulmakadun kuntoilijat MenM 42:14+7:32+21.71%82.16%10.86%10.32%12:00:00
22930Aatu ValkeinenCrest Professional Fighting Center MenM 42:43+8:01+23.10%81.23%9.84%9.29%12:00:00
23802Veijo ÅbergHelsingin Juoksijat MenM 42:51+8:09+23.49%80.98%9.55%9.01%12:00:00
24901Eero-Matti Salminen MenM 42:55+8:13+23.68%80.85%9.41%8.87%12:00:00
25897Ville Sahimaa MenM 42:58+8:16+23.82%80.76%9.31%8.76%12:00:00
26923Ville TolkkiSPU MenM 43:25+8:43+25.12%79.92%8.36%7.80%12:00:00
27890Anssi RaevuoriTRZAN Runners MenM 43:30+8:48+25.36%79.77%8.18%7.63%12:00:00
28842Joni Kiikola MenM 45:55+11:13+32.32%75.57%3.08%2.50%12:00:00
29893Tuukka Rantanen MenM 46:23+11:41+33.67%74.81%2.10%1.50%12:00:00
30872Ville NokipiiSumUm MenM 46:39+11:57+34.44%74.38%1.53%0.94%12:00:00
31896Meelis Saard MenM 47:02+12:20+35.54%73.78%0.72%0.12%12:00:00
32803Adam Adam MenM 47:03+12:21+35.59%73.75%0.69%0.09%12:00:00
33917Tommi Teräsalo MenM 47:08+12:26+35.83%73.62%0.51%-0.09%12:00:00
34840Elias Kettunen MenM 47:12+12:30+36.02%73.52%0.37%-0.23%12:00:00
35838Toni KaskialaTöölönlahdenvalaat MenM 47:29+12:47+36.84%73.08%-0.23%-0.83%12:00:00
36943Tom Uotila MenM 48:14+13:32+39.00%71.94%-1.81%-2.42%12:00:00
37868Sami Myllylä MenM 48:33+13:51+39.91%71.47%-2.48%-3.10%12:00:00
38938Harri Rajamäki MenM 48:38+13:56+40.15%71.35%-2.65%-3.27%12:00:00
39932Jouko VerhoKangaspellon Riento MenM 49:02+14:20+41.31%70.77%-3.50%-4.12%12:00:00
40819Jesse Hakola MenM 49:14+14:32+41.88%70.48%-3.92%-4.55%12:00:00
41933Olli Vesala MenM 49:32+14:50+42.75%70.05%-4.55%-5.18%12:00:00
42806Philippe Arnez MenM 50:07+15:25+44.43%69.24%-5.78%-6.42%12:00:00
43813Edvard Ekholm MenM 50:13+15:31+44.72%69.10%-5.99%-6.64%12:00:00
44873Jaakko Nuottokari MenM 50:39+15:57+45.97%68.51%-6.91%-7.56%12:00:00
45818Taneli Ja Sanni Haara MenM 50:57+16:15+46.83%68.11%-7.54%-8.19%12:00:00
46869Arttu Niiles MenM 51:05+16:23+47.21%67.93%-7.82%-8.48%12:00:00
47839Paavo Keisanen MenM 52:38+17:56+51.68%65.93%-11.10%-11.77%12:00:00
48921Totti Toivonen MenM 52:42+18:00+51.87%65.84%-11.24%-11.91%12:00:00
49908Aapo Stenfors MenM 53:05+18:23+52.98%65.37%-12.05%-12.72%12:00:00
50821Juho Häme MenM 53:09+18:27+53.17%65.29%-12.19%-12.86%12:00:00
51845Niko Korhonen MenM 53:13+18:31+53.36%65.21%-12.33%-13.01%12:00:00
52837Max Karlsson MenM 54:10+19:28+56.10%64.06%-14.33%-15.02%12:00:00
53808Zaki Azedani MenM 54:30+19:48+57.06%63.67%-15.04%-15.73%12:00:00
54841Saleh Khan MenM 54:51+20:09+58.07%63.26%-15.77%-16.47%12:00:00
55927Lauri Tynys MenM 55:49+21:07+60.85%62.17%-17.81%-18.53%12:00:00
56829ALEKSEI ILIN MenM 56:00+21:18+61.38%61.96%-18.20%-18.92%12:00:00
57942Kai Porras MenM 56:36+21:54+63.11%61.31%-19.47%-20.19%12:00:00
58844Niko Koponen MenM 57:24+22:42+65.42%60.45%-21.16%-21.89%12:00:00
59944Oma El-Begawy MenM 58:29+23:47+68.54%59.33%-23.44%-24.19%12:00:00
60822Jukka-Pekka Hänninen MenM 1:01:05+26:23+76.03%56.81%-28.93%-29.71%12:00:00
61913Tuukka Taskinen MenM 1:01:09+26:27+76.22%56.75%-29.07%-29.85%12:00:00
62855Olli-Pekka Lammi MenM 1:02:09+27:27+79.11%55.83%-31.18%-31.98%12:00:00
63881Antero Päärni MenM 1:07:48+33:06+95.39%51.18%-43.11%-43.97%12:00:00
64824Jesse Heikkilä MenM 1:10:25+35:43+102.93%49.28%-48.63%-49.53%12:00:00
  • 10k Male - N19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1915Niilo TaskinenFC POHU N19M 1:00:30--100%0.00%0.00%12:00:00