Kids Run Helsinki Beach 2020

Saturday, August 1, 2020 15:59 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 97
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:15 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kids Run Helsinki Beach 2020

  • 400m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149Emil Westberg P7M 1:35--100%44.15%39.10%
240Veeti Vesterinen P7M 1:48+0:13+13.68%87.96%36.50%30.77%
359Otso Säkkinen P5M 1:50+0:15+15.79%86.36%35.33%29.49%
458Aarre KontioSuperetana P7M 1:54+0:19+20.00%83.33%32.97%26.92%
523Rasmus Mynttinen P7M 1:57+0:22+23.16%81.20%31.21%25.00%
631Maksim Reinsalu P5M 1:58+0:23+24.21%80.51%30.62%24.36%
762Kaius Tikkala P7M 2:04+0:29+30.53%76.61%27.10%20.51%
816Eeva Kivirinta T7F 2:09+0:34+35.79%73.64%24.16%17.31%
912Nonon Ichimura T7F 2:11+0:36+37.89%72.52%22.98%16.03%
1032Maksim Ressaar P7M 2:14+0:39+41.05%70.90%21.22%14.10%
1154Aleksi Forss P7M 2:16+0:41+43.16%69.85%20.04%12.82%
1227Muhammad Olundegun P5M 2:20+0:45+47.37%67.86%17.69%10.26%
1326Rudy NieminenVantaan salamat P5M 2:21+0:46+48.42%67.38%17.10%9.62%
1450Emma Lynch T7F 2:22+0:47+49.47%66.90%16.51%8.97%
1513Einari Jakobsson P7M 2:24+0:49+51.58%65.97%15.34%7.69%
1653Amanda Forss T5F 2:26+0:51+53.68%65.07%14.16%6.41%
174Eelis Apponen P7M 2:27+0:52+54.74%64.63%13.57%5.77%
1819Mikael Lindroos P5M 2:29+0:54+56.84%63.76%12.40%4.49%
195Lumi Berroud T7F 2:30+0:55+57.89%63.33%11.81%3.85%
1930Hilda Rasilainen T5F 2:30+0:55+57.89%63.33%11.81%3.85%
1942Elli Viljakainen T7F 2:30+0:55+57.89%63.33%11.81%3.85%
2248Kaisla Peurala T7F 2:31+0:56+58.95%62.91%11.22%3.21%
2251Evan Lynch P5M 2:31+0:56+58.95%62.91%11.22%3.21%
2241Anna Viio T5F 2:31+0:56+58.95%62.91%11.22%3.21%
2544Venla Vuotovesi T7F 2:32+0:57+60.00%62.50%10.63%2.56%
261Hilma Aho T7F 2:33+0:58+61.05%62.09%10.04%1.92%
2629Tommy Pasanen P5M 2:33+0:58+61.05%62.09%10.04%1.92%
2861Teuvo Tikkala P5M 2:35+1:00+63.16%61.29%8.87%0.64%
2833Lydia Ristisuo T5F 2:35+1:00+63.16%61.29%8.87%0.64%
3010Hugo Hotanen P5M 2:36+1:01+64.21%60.90%8.28%0.00%
3156Veikko Viikilä P3M 2:38+1:03+66.32%60.13%7.11%-1.28%
3236Tatu Syvänen P7M 2:41+1:06+69.47%59.01%5.34%-3.21%
337Tavish Dogra P7M 2:43+1:08+71.58%58.28%4.17%-4.49%
343Simon Alwindi Marin P5M 2:45+1:10+73.68%57.58%2.99%-5.77%
3564Sofia Keinänen T5F 2:50+1:15+78.95%55.88%0.05%-8.97%
3622Stella Moustgaard T5F 2:52+1:17+81.05%55.23%-1.13%-10.26%
3738Milla Maria TimonenKids Run Helsinki 2020 T5F 2:53+1:18+82.11%54.91%-1.71%-10.90%
3825Rodo NieminenVantaan salamat P5M 2:59+1:24+88.42%53.07%-5.24%-14.74%
3917Iskra Klemenčić T5F 3:01+1:26+90.53%52.49%-6.42%-16.03%
4057Aalia Afilali T3F 3:02+1:27+91.58%52.20%-7.01%-16.67%
4118Viivi Laakso Caldas T5F 3:03+1:28+92.63%51.91%-7.59%-17.31%
4246Sofia Arvio T5F 3:04+1:29+93.68%51.63%-8.18%-17.95%
4335NELE-LIIS SIIM T5F 3:06+1:31+95.79%51.08%-9.36%-19.23%
4414Martin Karnaskind P5M 3:11+1:36+101.05%49.74%-12.30%-22.44%
4515Jaakko Kivirinta P3M 3:13+1:38+103.16%49.22%-13.47%-23.72%
4637Yujue Tang P3M 3:19+1:44+109.47%47.74%-17.00%-27.56%
4728Lara Pasanen T5F 3:21+1:46+111.58%47.26%-18.18%-28.85%
4845Edwin Xu P3M 3:24+1:49+114.74%46.57%-19.94%-30.77%
4811Lumi Husso T3F 3:24+1:49+114.74%46.57%-19.94%-30.77%
508Effy Flatt T5F 3:27+1:52+117.89%45.89%-21.70%-32.69%
5152Elias Lynch P3M 3:29+1:54+120.00%45.45%-22.88%-33.97%
5234Inka Sexton T5F 3:32+1:57+123.16%44.81%-24.64%-35.90%
5321Shen Mulin Ma P5M 3:37+2:02+128.42%43.78%-27.58%-39.10%
546Pablo Blomvall P3M 3:44+2:09+135.79%42.41%-31.70%-43.59%
5547Emilia Arvio T3F 3:47+2:12+138.95%41.85%-33.46%-45.51%
569Sofia Gurkova T3F 4:06+2:31+158.95%38.62%-44.63%-57.69%
5720Mengan Liu T3F 4:18+2:43+171.58%36.82%-51.69%-65.38%
5863Bea Nummela T3F 4:51+3:16+206.32%32.65%-71.09%-86.54%
5960Helmi Virtanen. T3F 5:43+4:08+261.05%27.70%-101.66%-119.87%
-2Adebisi Sekinat Akinlawon T7F DNF-----
-24Mila NeriEspoon Tapiot ry T7F DNF-----
-39Daniel Uttula P7M DNF-----
-43Helmi VirtanenRunner's High T3F DNF-----
-55Ines Moustgaard T3F DNF-----
  • 400m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
116Eeva Kivirinta T7F 2:09--100%30.46%25.43%
212Nonon Ichimura T7F 2:11+0:02+1.55%98.47%29.39%24.28%
350Emma Lynch T7F 2:22+0:13+10.08%90.85%23.46%17.92%
453Amanda Forss T5F 2:26+0:17+13.18%88.36%21.30%15.61%
55Lumi Berroud T7F 2:30+0:21+16.28%86.00%19.14%13.29%
530Hilda Rasilainen T5F 2:30+0:21+16.28%86.00%19.14%13.29%
542Elli Viljakainen T7F 2:30+0:21+16.28%86.00%19.14%13.29%
848Kaisla Peurala T7F 2:31+0:22+17.05%85.43%18.61%12.72%
841Anna Viio T5F 2:31+0:22+17.05%85.43%18.61%12.72%
1044Venla Vuotovesi T7F 2:32+0:23+17.83%84.87%18.07%12.14%
111Hilma Aho T7F 2:33+0:24+18.60%84.31%17.53%11.56%
1233Lydia Ristisuo T5F 2:35+0:26+20.16%83.23%16.45%10.40%
1364Sofia Keinänen T5F 2:50+0:41+31.78%75.88%8.36%1.73%
1422Stella Moustgaard T5F 2:52+0:43+33.33%75.00%7.29%0.58%
1538Milla Maria TimonenKids Run Helsinki 2020 T5F 2:53+0:44+34.11%74.57%6.75%0.00%
1617Iskra Klemenčić T5F 3:01+0:52+40.31%71.27%2.43%-4.62%
1757Aalia Afilali T3F 3:02+0:53+41.09%70.88%1.90%-5.20%
1818Viivi Laakso Caldas T5F 3:03+0:54+41.86%70.49%1.36%-5.78%
1946Sofia Arvio T5F 3:04+0:55+42.64%70.11%0.82%-6.36%
2035NELE-LIIS SIIM T5F 3:06+0:57+44.19%69.35%-0.26%-7.51%
2128Lara Pasanen T5F 3:21+1:12+55.81%64.18%-8.35%-16.18%
2211Lumi Husso T3F 3:24+1:15+58.14%63.24%-9.96%-17.92%
238Effy Flatt T5F 3:27+1:18+60.47%62.32%-11.58%-19.65%
2434Inka Sexton T5F 3:32+1:23+64.34%60.85%-14.28%-22.54%
2547Emilia Arvio T3F 3:47+1:38+75.97%56.83%-22.36%-31.21%
269Sofia Gurkova T3F 4:06+1:57+90.70%52.44%-32.60%-42.20%
2720Mengan Liu T3F 4:18+2:09+100.00%50.00%-39.07%-49.13%
2863Bea Nummela T3F 4:51+2:42+125.58%44.33%-56.86%-68.21%
2960Helmi Virtanen. T3F 5:43+3:34+165.89%37.61%-84.89%-98.27%
-2Adebisi Sekinat Akinlawon T7F DNF-----
-24Mila NeriEspoon Tapiot ry T7F DNF-----
-43Helmi VirtanenRunner's High T3F DNF-----
-55Ines Moustgaard T3F DNF-----
  • 400m Female - T3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
157Aalia Afilali T3F 3:02--100%27.24%26.02%
211Lumi Husso T3F 3:24+0:22+12.09%89.22%18.45%17.07%
347Emilia Arvio T3F 3:47+0:45+24.73%80.18%9.25%7.72%
49Sofia Gurkova T3F 4:06+1:04+35.16%73.98%1.66%0.00%
520Mengan Liu T3F 4:18+1:16+41.76%70.54%-3.14%-4.88%
663Bea Nummela T3F 4:51+1:49+59.89%62.54%-16.33%-18.29%
760Helmi Virtanen. T3F 5:43+2:41+88.46%53.06%-37.12%-39.43%
-43Helmi VirtanenRunner's High T3F DNF-----
-55Ines Moustgaard T3F DNF-----
  • 400m Female - T5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
153Amanda Forss T5F 2:26--100%17.28%17.51%
230Hilda Rasilainen T5F 2:30+0:04+2.74%97.33%15.01%15.25%
341Anna Viio T5F 2:31+0:05+3.42%96.69%14.45%14.69%
433Lydia Ristisuo T5F 2:35+0:09+6.16%94.19%12.18%12.43%
564Sofia Keinänen T5F 2:50+0:24+16.44%85.88%3.68%3.95%
622Stella Moustgaard T5F 2:52+0:26+17.81%84.88%2.55%2.82%
738Milla Maria TimonenKids Run Helsinki 2020 T5F 2:53+0:27+18.49%84.39%1.98%2.26%
817Iskra Klemenčić T5F 3:01+0:35+23.97%80.66%-2.55%-2.26%
918Viivi Laakso Caldas T5F 3:03+0:37+25.34%79.78%-3.68%-3.39%
1046Sofia Arvio T5F 3:04+0:38+26.03%79.35%-4.25%-3.95%
1135NELE-LIIS SIIM T5F 3:06+0:40+27.40%78.49%-5.38%-5.08%
1228Lara Pasanen T5F 3:21+0:55+37.67%72.64%-13.88%-13.56%
138Effy Flatt T5F 3:27+1:01+41.78%70.53%-17.28%-16.95%
1434Inka Sexton T5F 3:32+1:06+45.21%68.87%-20.11%-19.77%
  • 400m Female - T7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
116Eeva Kivirinta T7F 2:09--100%10.88%14.00%
212Nonon Ichimura T7F 2:11+0:02+1.55%98.47%9.50%12.67%
350Emma Lynch T7F 2:22+0:13+10.08%90.85%1.90%5.33%
45Lumi Berroud T7F 2:30+0:21+16.28%86.00%-3.63%0.00%
442Elli Viljakainen T7F 2:30+0:21+16.28%86.00%-3.63%0.00%
648Kaisla Peurala T7F 2:31+0:22+17.05%85.43%-4.32%-0.67%
744Venla Vuotovesi T7F 2:32+0:23+17.83%84.87%-5.01%-1.33%
81Hilma Aho T7F 2:33+0:24+18.60%84.31%-5.70%-2.00%
-2Adebisi Sekinat Akinlawon T7F DNF-----
-24Mila NeriEspoon Tapiot ry T7F DNF-----
  • 400m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149Emil Westberg P7M 1:35--100%38.78%37.50%
240Veeti Vesterinen P7M 1:48+0:13+13.68%87.96%30.40%28.95%
359Otso Säkkinen P5M 1:50+0:15+15.79%86.36%29.11%27.63%
458Aarre KontioSuperetana P7M 1:54+0:19+20.00%83.33%26.53%25.00%
523Rasmus Mynttinen P7M 1:57+0:22+23.16%81.20%24.60%23.03%
631Maksim Reinsalu P5M 1:58+0:23+24.21%80.51%23.95%22.37%
762Kaius Tikkala P7M 2:04+0:29+30.53%76.61%20.09%18.42%
832Maksim Ressaar P7M 2:14+0:39+41.05%70.90%13.64%11.84%
954Aleksi Forss P7M 2:16+0:41+43.16%69.85%12.35%10.53%
1027Muhammad Olundegun P5M 2:20+0:45+47.37%67.86%9.77%7.89%
1126Rudy NieminenVantaan salamat P5M 2:21+0:46+48.42%67.38%9.13%7.24%
1213Einari Jakobsson P7M 2:24+0:49+51.58%65.97%7.20%5.26%
134Eelis Apponen P7M 2:27+0:52+54.74%64.63%5.26%3.29%
1419Mikael Lindroos P5M 2:29+0:54+56.84%63.76%3.97%1.97%
1551Evan Lynch P5M 2:31+0:56+58.95%62.91%2.69%0.66%
1629Tommy Pasanen P5M 2:33+0:58+61.05%62.09%1.40%-0.66%
1761Teuvo Tikkala P5M 2:35+1:00+63.16%61.29%0.11%-1.97%
1810Hugo Hotanen P5M 2:36+1:01+64.21%60.90%-0.54%-2.63%
1956Veikko Viikilä P3M 2:38+1:03+66.32%60.13%-1.83%-3.95%
2036Tatu Syvänen P7M 2:41+1:06+69.47%59.01%-3.76%-5.92%
217Tavish Dogra P7M 2:43+1:08+71.58%58.28%-5.05%-7.24%
223Simon Alwindi Marin P5M 2:45+1:10+73.68%57.58%-6.34%-8.55%
2325Rodo NieminenVantaan salamat P5M 2:59+1:24+88.42%53.07%-15.36%-17.76%
2414Martin Karnaskind P5M 3:11+1:36+101.05%49.74%-23.09%-25.66%
2515Jaakko Kivirinta P3M 3:13+1:38+103.16%49.22%-24.38%-26.97%
2637Yujue Tang P3M 3:19+1:44+109.47%47.74%-28.25%-30.92%
2745Edwin Xu P3M 3:24+1:49+114.74%46.57%-31.47%-34.21%
2852Elias Lynch P3M 3:29+1:54+120.00%45.45%-34.69%-37.50%
2921Shen Mulin Ma P5M 3:37+2:02+128.42%43.78%-39.85%-42.76%
306Pablo Blomvall P3M 3:44+2:09+135.79%42.41%-44.36%-47.37%
-39Daniel Uttula P7M DNF-----
  • 400m Male - P3
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
156Veikko ViikiläP3M 2:38--100%20.13%21.59%
215Jaakko KivirintaP3M 3:13+0:35+22.15%81.87%2.44%4.22%
337Yujue TangP3M 3:19+0:41+25.95%79.40%-0.59%1.24%
445Edwin XuP3M 3:24+0:46+29.11%77.45%-3.12%-1.24%
552Elias LynchP3M 3:29+0:51+32.28%75.60%-5.64%-3.72%
66Pablo BlomvallP3M 3:44+1:06+41.77%70.54%-13.23%-11.17%
  • 400m Male - P5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
159Otso Säkkinen P5M 1:50--100%29.38%28.10%
231Maksim Reinsalu P5M 1:58+0:08+7.27%93.22%24.25%22.88%
327Muhammad Olundegun P5M 2:20+0:30+27.27%78.57%10.12%8.50%
426Rudy NieminenVantaan salamat P5M 2:21+0:31+28.18%78.01%9.48%7.84%
519Mikael Lindroos P5M 2:29+0:39+35.45%73.83%4.35%2.61%
651Evan Lynch P5M 2:31+0:41+37.27%72.85%3.06%1.31%
729Tommy Pasanen P5M 2:33+0:43+39.09%71.90%1.78%0.00%
861Teuvo Tikkala P5M 2:35+0:45+40.91%70.97%0.49%-1.31%
910Hugo Hotanen P5M 2:36+0:46+41.82%70.51%-0.15%-1.96%
103Simon Alwindi Marin P5M 2:45+0:55+50.00%66.67%-5.93%-7.84%
1125Rodo NieminenVantaan salamat P5M 2:59+1:09+62.73%61.45%-14.91%-16.99%
1214Martin Karnaskind P5M 3:11+1:21+73.64%57.59%-22.62%-24.84%
1321Shen Mulin Ma P5M 3:37+1:47+97.27%50.69%-39.31%-41.83%
  • 400m Male - P7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149Emil Westberg P7M 1:35--100%27.58%29.10%
240Veeti Vesterinen P7M 1:48+0:13+13.68%87.96%17.67%19.40%
358Aarre KontioSuperetana P7M 1:54+0:19+20.00%83.33%13.10%14.93%
423Rasmus Mynttinen P7M 1:57+0:22+23.16%81.20%10.81%12.69%
562Kaius Tikkala P7M 2:04+0:29+30.53%76.61%5.47%7.46%
632Maksim Ressaar P7M 2:14+0:39+41.05%70.90%-2.15%0.00%
754Aleksi Forss P7M 2:16+0:41+43.16%69.85%-3.67%-1.49%
813Einari Jakobsson P7M 2:24+0:49+51.58%65.97%-9.77%-7.46%
94Eelis Apponen P7M 2:27+0:52+54.74%64.63%-12.06%-9.70%
1036Tatu Syvänen P7M 2:41+1:06+69.47%59.01%-22.73%-20.15%
117Tavish Dogra P7M 2:43+1:08+71.58%58.28%-24.26%-21.64%
-39Daniel Uttula P7M DNF-----
  • 800m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
188Neo Tchoumi P11M 3:20--100%31.84%24.81%
290Alexey Trofimov P11M 3:21+0:01+0.50%99.50%31.50%24.44%
383Vaishnav Rane P11M 3:36+0:16+8.00%92.59%26.39%18.80%
4103Edvin Bergman P9M 3:39+0:19+9.50%91.32%25.37%17.67%
594Ville Mellgren T9M 3:40+0:20+10.00%90.91%25.03%17.29%
684Vrushabh Rane P11M 3:41+0:21+10.50%90.50%24.69%16.92%
799Nathalie Kontio T11F 3:45+0:25+12.50%88.89%23.32%15.41%
7100Sisu Säkkinen P9M 3:45+0:25+12.50%88.89%23.32%15.41%
985Helmi Rasilainen T11F 3:52+0:32+16.00%86.21%20.94%12.78%
1093Rebecka Mellgren T11F 4:00+0:40+20.00%83.33%18.21%9.77%
1181Nikita Pasanen T9F 4:01+0:41+20.50%82.99%17.87%9.40%
1295Nayan Occelli-Ramachandran P9M 4:04+0:44+22.00%81.97%16.85%8.27%
1378Olivia Lindroos T9F 4:06+0:46+23.00%81.30%16.17%7.52%
1476Eevi Kukkonen T9F 4:11+0:51+25.50%79.68%14.46%5.64%
1575Juliana Ijäs T9F 4:12+0:52+26.00%79.37%14.12%5.26%
1674Tensei Ichimura P9M 4:24+1:04+32.00%75.76%10.03%0.75%
1773Noah Hickey P13M 4:28+1:08+34.00%74.63%8.67%-0.75%
1880Medina NieminenVantaan salamat T9F 4:32+1:12+36.00%73.53%7.31%-2.26%
1986Laina Rönkä T9F 4:37+1:17+38.50%72.20%5.60%-4.14%
2091Miranda Uttula T13F 4:44+1:24+42.00%70.42%3.22%-6.77%
2198Noah Afilali P9M 4:46+1:26+43.00%69.93%2.53%-7.52%
2297Nyyti Rautkari P9M 4:51+1:31+45.50%68.73%0.83%-9.40%
2272Isaac Hickey P11M 4:51+1:31+45.50%68.73%0.83%-9.40%
2471Kristina Gurkova T9F 4:53+1:33+46.50%68.26%0.15%-10.15%
2596Hilla Kapiainen T9F 5:05+1:45+52.50%65.57%-3.94%-14.66%
2689Carla Tolkki T11F 5:06+1:46+53.00%65.36%-4.28%-15.04%
27102Max Merelin P7M 5:14+1:54+57.00%63.69%-7.01%-18.05%
27101Mila Merelin T9F 5:14+1:54+57.00%63.69%-7.01%-18.05%
2992Mikael Uttula P9M 6:00+2:40+80.00%55.56%-22.68%-35.34%
3087Bethel Salami T9F 6:55+3:35+107.50%48.19%-41.43%-56.02%
3177Luminia LindroosVantaan salamat T9F 7:25+4:05+122.50%44.94%-51.65%-67.29%
3282Joona Raippo P9M 16:12+12:52+386.00%20.58%-231.25%-265.41%
-79Mika Mäki P13M DNF-----
  • 800m Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
199Nathalie Kontio T11F 3:45--100%21.71%18.03%
285Helmi Rasilainen T11F 3:52+0:07+3.11%96.98%19.27%15.48%
393Rebecka Mellgren T11F 4:00+0:15+6.67%93.75%16.49%12.57%
481Nikita Pasanen T9F 4:01+0:16+7.11%93.36%16.14%12.20%
578Olivia Lindroos T9F 4:06+0:21+9.33%91.46%14.40%10.38%
676Eevi Kukkonen T9F 4:11+0:26+11.56%89.64%12.66%8.56%
775Juliana Ijäs T9F 4:12+0:27+12.00%89.29%12.31%8.20%
880Medina NieminenVantaan salamat T9F 4:32+0:47+20.89%82.72%5.35%0.91%
986Laina Rönkä T9F 4:37+0:52+23.11%81.23%3.61%-0.91%
1091Miranda Uttula T13F 4:44+0:59+26.22%79.23%1.17%-3.46%
1171Kristina Gurkova T9F 4:53+1:08+30.22%76.79%-1.96%-6.74%
1296Hilla Kapiainen T9F 5:05+1:20+35.56%73.77%-6.13%-11.11%
1389Carla Tolkki T11F 5:06+1:21+36.00%73.53%-6.48%-11.48%
14101Mila Merelin T9F 5:14+1:29+39.56%71.66%-9.26%-14.39%
1587Bethel Salami T9F 6:55+3:10+84.44%54.22%-44.41%-51.18%
1677Luminia LindroosVantaan salamat T9F 7:25+3:40+97.78%50.56%-54.85%-62.11%
  • 800m Female - T11
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199Nathalie KontioT11F 3:45--100%10.27%4.66%
285Helmi RasilainenT11F 3:52+0:07+3.11%96.98%7.48%1.69%
393Rebecka MellgrenT11F 4:00+0:15+6.67%93.75%4.29%-1.69%
489Carla TolkkiT11F 5:06+1:21+36.00%73.53%-22.03%-29.66%
  • 800m Female - T13
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
191Miranda UttulaT13F 4:44--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m Female - T9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
181Nikita Pasanen T9F 4:01--100%19.93%13.00%
278Olivia Lindroos T9F 4:06+0:05+2.07%97.97%18.27%11.19%
376Eevi Kukkonen T9F 4:11+0:10+4.15%96.02%16.61%9.39%
475Juliana Ijäs T9F 4:12+0:11+4.56%95.63%16.28%9.03%
580Medina NieminenVantaan salamat T9F 4:32+0:31+12.86%88.60%9.63%1.81%
686Laina Rönkä T9F 4:37+0:36+14.94%87.00%7.97%0.00%
771Kristina Gurkova T9F 4:53+0:52+21.58%82.25%2.66%-5.78%
896Hilla Kapiainen T9F 5:05+1:04+26.56%79.02%-1.33%-10.11%
9101Mila Merelin T9F 5:14+1:13+30.29%76.75%-4.32%-13.36%
1087Bethel Salami T9F 6:55+2:54+72.20%58.07%-37.87%-49.82%
1177Luminia LindroosVantaan salamat T9F 7:25+3:24+84.65%54.16%-47.84%-60.65%
  • 800m Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Neo TchoumiP11M 3:20--100%33.22%21.26%
290Alexey TrofimovP11M 3:21+0:01+0.50%99.50%32.89%20.87%
383Vaishnav RaneP11M 3:36+0:16+8.00%92.59%27.88%14.96%
4103Edvin BergmanP9M 3:39+0:19+9.50%91.32%26.88%13.78%
594Ville MellgrenT9M 3:40+0:20+10.00%90.91%26.54%13.39%
684Vrushabh RaneP11M 3:41+0:21+10.50%90.50%26.21%12.99%
7100Sisu SäkkinenP9M 3:45+0:25+12.50%88.89%24.87%11.42%
895Nayan Occelli-RamachandranP9M 4:04+0:44+22.00%81.97%18.53%3.94%
974Tensei IchimuraP9M 4:24+1:04+32.00%75.76%11.85%-3.94%
1073Noah HickeyP13M 4:28+1:08+34.00%74.63%10.52%-5.51%
1198Noah AfilaliP9M 4:46+1:26+43.00%69.93%4.51%-12.60%
1297Nyyti RautkariP9M 4:51+1:31+45.50%68.73%2.84%-14.57%
1272Isaac HickeyP11M 4:51+1:31+45.50%68.73%2.84%-14.57%
14102Max MerelinP7M 5:14+1:54+57.00%63.69%-4.84%-23.62%
1592Mikael UttulaP9M 6:00+2:40+80.00%55.56%-20.20%-41.73%
1682Joona RaippoP9M 16:12+12:52+386.00%20.58%-224.54%-282.68%
-79Mika MäkiP13M DNF-----
  • 800m Male - P11
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
188Neo TchoumiP11M 3:20--100%11.43%7.41%
290Alexey TrofimovP11M 3:21+0:01+0.50%99.50%10.98%6.94%
383Vaishnav RaneP11M 3:36+0:16+8.00%92.59%4.34%0.00%
484Vrushabh RaneP11M 3:41+0:21+10.50%90.50%2.13%-2.31%
572Isaac HickeyP11M 4:51+1:31+45.50%68.73%-28.88%-34.72%
  • 800m Male - P13
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
173Noah HickeyP13M 4:28--100%0.00%0.00%
-79Mika MäkiP13M DNF-----
  • 800m Male - P7
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1102Max MerelinP7M 5:14--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 800m Male - P9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Edvin BergmanP9M 3:39--100%38.76%20.36%
2100Sisu SäkkinenP9M 3:45+0:06+2.74%97.33%37.08%18.18%
395Nayan Occelli-RamachandranP9M 4:04+0:25+11.42%89.75%31.77%11.27%
474Tensei IchimuraP9M 4:24+0:45+20.55%82.95%26.18%4.00%
598Noah AfilaliP9M 4:46+1:07+30.59%76.57%20.03%-4.00%
697Nyyti RautkariP9M 4:51+1:12+32.88%75.26%18.63%-5.82%
792Mikael UttulaP9M 6:00+2:21+64.38%60.83%-0.66%-30.91%
882Joona RaippoP9M 16:12+12:33+343.84%22.53%-171.79%-253.45%
  • 800m Male - T9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
194Ville MellgrenT9M 3:40--100%0.00%0.00%