ALTRA Superior talamitam 2019

Thursday, November 7, 2019 13:27 (GMT+0) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Manila, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 143
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Blackview BV5500Pro
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 13:30 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

ALTRA Superior talamitam 2019

  • 8K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-8001Anthony Go8KM ------
-8002Joel Paras8KM ------
-8003Anna Maria Mapua8KF ------
-8004Chrisma Adajar8KF ------
-8005Glenda Mercader8KF ------
-8006Reyssie Jane Villapena8KF ------
-8007Luigi Santos8KM ------
-8008Ricardo Miguel Marinas8KM ------
-8009Rowena Gawat8KM ------
-8010Alfredo Gawat8KM ------
-8011Baby Rose Rollon8KF ------
-8012Marian Cura Amurao8KF ------
-8013Arvin John Jonson8KM ------
-8014John Geril Rillera8KM ------
-8015Marlo Manoza8KM ------
-8016Lester Cruz8KM ------
-8017Rene Boy Naculangga8KM ------
-8018Sion Paradigm8KM ------
-8019Carmela Jane Ann Rivadulla8KF ------
-8020Cara Vianca Tambong8KF ------
-8021Raymond Joseph Ibon8KM ------
-8022Pamela Luz Pulmano8KF ------
-8023Jessa Mae Olavidez8KF ------
-8024Ma. Angelica De Chavez8KF ------
-8025Gladys Jazul8KF ------
-8026Lawrence Deign Aquino8KM ------
-8027Abdulrahman Daud8KM ------
-8028Nico Magnaye8KM ------
-8029Malu David Corcuera8KF ------
-8030Maricel Arbolante8KF ------
-8031Jose Karlo Dollaga8KM ------
-8032Ae Magtira8KM ------
-8033Ronel Rivera8KM ------
-8034Paolo8KM ------
-8035Elwin Sardinia8KM ------
-8036Jennet Belane8KF ------
-8037Lezzel Lusabia8KF ------
-8038Rona Hernandez8KF ------
-8039Matthew Louis Crisostomo8KM ------
-8040Marcus Timbol8KM ------
-8041Christian Aaron Salazar8KM ------
-8042Michael Efren Castillo8KM ------
-8043Phil Alexander Cayetano8KM ------
-8044Jayvee Diezmo8KM ------
-8045Russel Quesea8KM ------
-8046Ginger Anne Manas8KF ------
-8047Philippides Cayetano8KM ------
-8048Ma. Veronica Arcenas8KF ------
-8049Fraulein Mariano8KM ------
-8050Michael Buera8KM ------
-8051Joana Marie Doblado8KF ------
-8052Ruby Gariando8KF ------
-8053Noel Salvador8KM ------
-8054Richard Benedict Aldaba8KM ------
-8055Gerwin Andrew Nable8KM ------
-8056Princess Lagman8KF ------
-8057Marcos Ponango8KM ------
-8058David Saez Vargas8KM ------
-8059Agustin Figueroa8KM ------
-8060Claudio Vicencio8KM ------
-8061Eddie Alteza8KM ------
-8062Rommel Sandoval8KM ------
-8063Mark Jonard Ostani8KM ------
-8064Irish Ballener8KF ------
-8065Delio Demafelix8KM ------
-8066Ryan Oriondo8KM ------
-8067Aga Angsionco8KM ------
  • 8K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-8003Anna Maria Mapua8KF ------
-8004Chrisma Adajar8KF ------
-8005Glenda Mercader8KF ------
-8006Reyssie Jane Villapena8KF ------
-8011Baby Rose Rollon8KF ------
-8012Marian Cura Amurao8KF ------
-8019Carmela Jane Ann Rivadulla8KF ------
-8020Cara Vianca Tambong8KF ------
-8022Pamela Luz Pulmano8KF ------
-8023Jessa Mae Olavidez8KF ------
-8024Ma. Angelica De Chavez8KF ------
-8025Gladys Jazul8KF ------
-8029Malu David Corcuera8KF ------
-8030Maricel Arbolante8KF ------
-8036Jennet Belane8KF ------
-8037Lezzel Lusabia8KF ------
-8038Rona Hernandez8KF ------
-8046Ginger Anne Manas8KF ------
-8048Ma. Veronica Arcenas8KF ------
-8051Joana Marie Doblado8KF ------
-8052Ruby Gariando8KF ------
-8056Princess Lagman8KF ------
-8064Irish Ballener8KF ------
  • 8K Female - 8K
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-8003Anna Maria Mapua8KF ------
-8004Chrisma Adajar8KF ------
-8005Glenda Mercader8KF ------
-8006Reyssie Jane Villapena8KF ------
-8011Baby Rose Rollon8KF ------
-8012Marian Cura Amurao8KF ------
-8019Carmela Jane Ann Rivadulla8KF ------
-8020Cara Vianca Tambong8KF ------
-8022Pamela Luz Pulmano8KF ------
-8023Jessa Mae Olavidez8KF ------
-8024Ma. Angelica De Chavez8KF ------
-8025Gladys Jazul8KF ------
-8029Malu David Corcuera8KF ------
-8030Maricel Arbolante8KF ------
-8036Jennet Belane8KF ------
-8037Lezzel Lusabia8KF ------
-8038Rona Hernandez8KF ------
-8046Ginger Anne Manas8KF ------
-8048Ma. Veronica Arcenas8KF ------
-8051Joana Marie Doblado8KF ------
-8052Ruby Gariando8KF ------
-8056Princess Lagman8KF ------
-8064Irish Ballener8KF ------
  • 8K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-8001Anthony Go8KM ------
-8002Joel Paras8KM ------
-8007Luigi Santos8KM ------
-8008Ricardo Miguel Marinas8KM ------
-8009Rowena Gawat8KM ------
-8010Alfredo Gawat8KM ------
-8013Arvin John Jonson8KM ------
-8014John Geril Rillera8KM ------
-8015Marlo Manoza8KM ------
-8016Lester Cruz8KM ------
-8017Rene Boy Naculangga8KM ------
-8018Sion Paradigm8KM ------
-8021Raymond Joseph Ibon8KM ------
-8026Lawrence Deign Aquino8KM ------
-8027Abdulrahman Daud8KM ------
-8028Nico Magnaye8KM ------
-8031Jose Karlo Dollaga8KM ------
-8032Ae Magtira8KM ------
-8033Ronel Rivera8KM ------
-8034Paolo8KM ------
-8035Elwin Sardinia8KM ------
-8039Matthew Louis Crisostomo8KM ------
-8040Marcus Timbol8KM ------
-8041Christian Aaron Salazar8KM ------
-8042Michael Efren Castillo8KM ------
-8043Phil Alexander Cayetano8KM ------
-8044Jayvee Diezmo8KM ------
-8045Russel Quesea8KM ------
-8047Philippides Cayetano8KM ------
-8049Fraulein Mariano8KM ------
-8050Michael Buera8KM ------
-8053Noel Salvador8KM ------
-8054Richard Benedict Aldaba8KM ------
-8055Gerwin Andrew Nable8KM ------
-8057Marcos Ponango8KM ------
-8058David Saez Vargas8KM ------
-8059Agustin Figueroa8KM ------
-8060Claudio Vicencio8KM ------
-8061Eddie Alteza8KM ------
-8062Rommel Sandoval8KM ------
-8063Mark Jonard Ostani8KM ------
-8065Delio Demafelix8KM ------
-8066Ryan Oriondo8KM ------
-8067Aga Angsionco8KM ------
  • 8K Male - 8K
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-8001Anthony Go8KM ------
-8002Joel Paras8KM ------
-8007Luigi Santos8KM ------
-8008Ricardo Miguel Marinas8KM ------
-8009Rowena Gawat8KM ------
-8010Alfredo Gawat8KM ------
-8013Arvin John Jonson8KM ------
-8014John Geril Rillera8KM ------
-8015Marlo Manoza8KM ------
-8016Lester Cruz8KM ------
-8017Rene Boy Naculangga8KM ------
-8018Sion Paradigm8KM ------
-8021Raymond Joseph Ibon8KM ------
-8026Lawrence Deign Aquino8KM ------
-8027Abdulrahman Daud8KM ------
-8028Nico Magnaye8KM ------
-8031Jose Karlo Dollaga8KM ------
-8032Ae Magtira8KM ------
-8033Ronel Rivera8KM ------
-8034Paolo8KM ------
-8035Elwin Sardinia8KM ------
-8039Matthew Louis Crisostomo8KM ------
-8040Marcus Timbol8KM ------
-8041Christian Aaron Salazar8KM ------
-8042Michael Efren Castillo8KM ------
-8043Phil Alexander Cayetano8KM ------
-8044Jayvee Diezmo8KM ------
-8045Russel Quesea8KM ------
-8047Philippides Cayetano8KM ------
-8049Fraulein Mariano8KM ------
-8050Michael Buera8KM ------
-8053Noel Salvador8KM ------
-8054Richard Benedict Aldaba8KM ------
-8055Gerwin Andrew Nable8KM ------
-8057Marcos Ponango8KM ------
-8058David Saez Vargas8KM ------
-8059Agustin Figueroa8KM ------
-8060Claudio Vicencio8KM ------
-8061Eddie Alteza8KM ------
-8062Rommel Sandoval8KM ------
-8063Mark Jonard Ostani8KM ------
-8065Delio Demafelix8KM ------
-8066Ryan Oriondo8KM ------
-8067Aga Angsionco8KM ------
  • 16K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-16001Honorio Almeida Jr.16KM ------
-16002Vincent Pinaching16KM ------
-16003Ruelina F. Beloria16KF ------
-16004Glenfrey M. Francisco16KM ------
-16005Carl Joseph Padilla16KM ------
-16006Quennie Lynne Aceveda16KF ------
-16007Aleli Gloria Delos Santos16KF ------
-16008Medard Fiel Paler16KM ------
-16009Jennylee Pascua16KF ------
-16010Joven Naculangga16KM ------
-16011Mark Naculangga16KM ------
-16012Keith Elgin Caasi16KM ------
-16013Charles Baldwin Resullar16KM ------
-16014Rico Mauro Alimagno16KM ------
-16015Ravi Michael Balatbat16KM ------
-16016Perpetua Rosalia Penchie Limbo16KF ------
-16017Yucaifa Genanda16KF ------
-16018Glenda Buela16KF ------
-16019Ricardo Gregorio16KM ------
-16020Reynaldo Serra16KM ------
-16021Ireneo King Gesmundo Jr.16KM ------
-16022Paulo Enrique Bartolome16KM ------
-16023Jayson Suelto16KM ------
-16024Lyzeth Guilas16KF ------
-16025Jeffrey Putong16KM ------
-16026Leocio Velunta16KF ------
-16027Teoderico Pingol16KM ------
-16028Catalino Roco Jr.16KM ------
-16029Ernesto Bugayong16KM ------
-16030Alvin Cabanag16KM ------
-16031John Comia16KM ------
-16032Rommel Arbolante16KM ------
-16033Michael Soriano16KM ------
-16034Olimar Arbolante16KM ------
-16035Roy Ian Monte16KM ------
-16036Glenn Flojemon16KM ------
-16037Patrick Belord Calleja16KM ------
-16038Tashiana Jardeleza16KF ------
-16039Hiroyuki Matsuda16KM ------
-16040Ced16KM ------
-16041Melissa Aquino16KF ------
-16042Yule Gerella16KM ------
-16043Rodrigo Losabia16KM ------
-16044Richard Gano16KM ------
-16045Rimberto Del Rosario16KM ------
-16046Kindu Caberte16KM ------
-16047Froilan Pontevedra16KM ------
-16048Marjorie Ann Deo16KF ------
-16049Froilan Vega16KM ------
-16050Aaron Joseph Padilla16KM ------
-16051Roy Encela16KM ------
-16052Darwin Dogayo16KM ------
-16053Ruben Acebedo II16KM ------
-16054John Paul Callos16KM ------
-16055Carlo Hernandez16KM ------
-16056Romel Maloles16KM ------
-16057Gerry Cahillo16KM ------
-16058Richard Tuppil16KM ------
-16059Menchie Napay16KF ------
-16060Garry Enriquez16KM ------
-16061Jealvis Sarte16KM ------
-16062Bernard De Leoz16KM ------
-16063Almar Madera16KM ------
-16064Azele Lirio16KM ------
-16065Mavel Suficiencia16KF ------
-16066Jonathan Ramos16KM ------
-16067Jan Michael Ramos16KM ------
-16068Nathan John Ramos16KM ------
-16069Jonathan Ramos II16KM ------
-16070Eleanor Sabado16KF ------
-16071Roldan Laurilla16KM ------
-16072Ryan Sanchez16KM ------
-16073Joshua Magleo16KM ------
-16074Anthony Alindada16KM ------
-16075Myleene Galan16KF ------
-16076Jerriel Masilungan16KM ------
  • 16K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-16003Ruelina F. Beloria16KF ------
-16006Quennie Lynne Aceveda16KF ------
-16007Aleli Gloria Delos Santos16KF ------
-16009Jennylee Pascua16KF ------
-16016Perpetua Rosalia Penchie Limbo16KF ------
-16017Yucaifa Genanda16KF ------
-16018Glenda Buela16KF ------
-16024Lyzeth Guilas16KF ------
-16026Leocio Velunta16KF ------
-16038Tashiana Jardeleza16KF ------
-16041Melissa Aquino16KF ------
-16048Marjorie Ann Deo16KF ------
-16059Menchie Napay16KF ------
-16065Mavel Suficiencia16KF ------
-16070Eleanor Sabado16KF ------
-16075Myleene Galan16KF ------
  • 16K Female - 16K
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-16003Ruelina F. Beloria16KF ------
-16006Quennie Lynne Aceveda16KF ------
-16007Aleli Gloria Delos Santos16KF ------
-16009Jennylee Pascua16KF ------
-16016Perpetua Rosalia Penchie Limbo16KF ------
-16017Yucaifa Genanda16KF ------
-16018Glenda Buela16KF ------
-16024Lyzeth Guilas16KF ------
-16026Leocio Velunta16KF ------
-16038Tashiana Jardeleza16KF ------
-16041Melissa Aquino16KF ------
-16048Marjorie Ann Deo16KF ------
-16059Menchie Napay16KF ------
-16065Mavel Suficiencia16KF ------
-16070Eleanor Sabado16KF ------
-16075Myleene Galan16KF ------
  • 16K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-16001Honorio Almeida Jr.16KM ------
-16002Vincent Pinaching16KM ------
-16004Glenfrey M. Francisco16KM ------
-16005Carl Joseph Padilla16KM ------
-16008Medard Fiel Paler16KM ------
-16010Joven Naculangga16KM ------
-16011Mark Naculangga16KM ------
-16012Keith Elgin Caasi16KM ------
-16013Charles Baldwin Resullar16KM ------
-16014Rico Mauro Alimagno16KM ------
-16015Ravi Michael Balatbat16KM ------
-16019Ricardo Gregorio16KM ------
-16020Reynaldo Serra16KM ------
-16021Ireneo King Gesmundo Jr.16KM ------
-16022Paulo Enrique Bartolome16KM ------
-16023Jayson Suelto16KM ------
-16025Jeffrey Putong16KM ------
-16027Teoderico Pingol16KM ------
-16028Catalino Roco Jr.16KM ------
-16029Ernesto Bugayong16KM ------
-16030Alvin Cabanag16KM ------
-16031John Comia16KM ------
-16032Rommel Arbolante16KM ------
-16033Michael Soriano16KM ------
-16034Olimar Arbolante16KM ------
-16035Roy Ian Monte16KM ------
-16036Glenn Flojemon16KM ------
-16037Patrick Belord Calleja16KM ------
-16039Hiroyuki Matsuda16KM ------
-16040Ced16KM ------
-16042Yule Gerella16KM ------
-16043Rodrigo Losabia16KM ------
-16044Richard Gano16KM ------
-16045Rimberto Del Rosario16KM ------
-16046Kindu Caberte16KM ------
-16047Froilan Pontevedra16KM ------
-16049Froilan Vega16KM ------
-16050Aaron Joseph Padilla16KM ------
-16051Roy Encela16KM ------
-16052Darwin Dogayo16KM ------
-16053Ruben Acebedo II16KM ------
-16054John Paul Callos16KM ------
-16055Carlo Hernandez16KM ------
-16056Romel Maloles16KM ------
-16057Gerry Cahillo16KM ------
-16058Richard Tuppil16KM ------
-16060Garry Enriquez16KM ------
-16061Jealvis Sarte16KM ------
-16062Bernard De Leoz16KM ------
-16063Almar Madera16KM ------
-16064Azele Lirio16KM ------
-16066Jonathan Ramos16KM ------
-16067Jan Michael Ramos16KM ------
-16068Nathan John Ramos16KM ------
-16069Jonathan Ramos II16KM ------
-16071Roldan Laurilla16KM ------
-16072Ryan Sanchez16KM ------
-16073Joshua Magleo16KM ------
-16074Anthony Alindada16KM ------
-16076Jerriel Masilungan16KM ------
  • 16K Male - 16K
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-16001Honorio Almeida Jr.16KM ------
-16002Vincent Pinaching16KM ------
-16004Glenfrey M. Francisco16KM ------
-16005Carl Joseph Padilla16KM ------
-16008Medard Fiel Paler16KM ------
-16010Joven Naculangga16KM ------
-16011Mark Naculangga16KM ------
-16012Keith Elgin Caasi16KM ------
-16013Charles Baldwin Resullar16KM ------
-16014Rico Mauro Alimagno16KM ------
-16015Ravi Michael Balatbat16KM ------
-16019Ricardo Gregorio16KM ------
-16020Reynaldo Serra16KM ------
-16021Ireneo King Gesmundo Jr.16KM ------
-16022Paulo Enrique Bartolome16KM ------
-16023Jayson Suelto16KM ------
-16025Jeffrey Putong16KM ------
-16027Teoderico Pingol16KM ------
-16028Catalino Roco Jr.16KM ------
-16029Ernesto Bugayong16KM ------
-16030Alvin Cabanag16KM ------
-16031John Comia16KM ------
-16032Rommel Arbolante16KM ------
-16033Michael Soriano16KM ------
-16034Olimar Arbolante16KM ------
-16035Roy Ian Monte16KM ------
-16036Glenn Flojemon16KM ------
-16037Patrick Belord Calleja16KM ------
-16039Hiroyuki Matsuda16KM ------
-16040Ced16KM ------
-16042Yule Gerella16KM ------
-16043Rodrigo Losabia16KM ------
-16044Richard Gano16KM ------
-16045Rimberto Del Rosario16KM ------
-16046Kindu Caberte16KM ------
-16047Froilan Pontevedra16KM ------
-16049Froilan Vega16KM ------
-16050Aaron Joseph Padilla16KM ------
-16051Roy Encela16KM ------
-16052Darwin Dogayo16KM ------
-16053Ruben Acebedo II16KM ------
-16054John Paul Callos16KM ------
-16055Carlo Hernandez16KM ------
-16056Romel Maloles16KM ------
-16057Gerry Cahillo16KM ------
-16058Richard Tuppil16KM ------
-16060Garry Enriquez16KM ------
-16061Jealvis Sarte16KM ------
-16062Bernard De Leoz16KM ------
-16063Almar Madera16KM ------
-16064Azele Lirio16KM ------
-16066Jonathan Ramos16KM ------
-16067Jan Michael Ramos16KM ------
-16068Nathan John Ramos16KM ------
-16069Jonathan Ramos II16KM ------
-16071Roldan Laurilla16KM ------
-16072Ryan Sanchez16KM ------
-16073Joshua Magleo16KM ------
-16074Anthony Alindada16KM ------
-16076Jerriel Masilungan16KM ------