XC Junior Start List Race Day

Sunday, August 18, 2019 8:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Bartlett, TN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 24
Timed on: htc Nexus 9
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, August 18, 2019 9:48 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Stanky Creek Cycling
Race website: www.stankycreek.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • XC F 14 & under Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1444Elli CarlyonXC F 14 & under Cat 3 44:34.9--100%11.41%9.35%
2431Isabella DonnellyXC F 14 & under Cat 3 49:10.7+4:35.8+10.31%90.65%2.27%0.00%
3447Kyra GoetchXC F 14 & under Cat 3 57:12.3+12:37.4+28.32%77.93%-13.68%-16.32%
  • XC M 14 & under Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1402Mason DumanskiWood -N- Wave XC M 14 & under Cat 3 40:10.2--100%24.40%20.95%
2406Brady LawsonSouthern Velo XC M 14 & under Cat 3 41:26.6+1:16.4+3.17%96.93%22.00%18.44%
3417Mac WilsonColumbia Cycling Club- Tennessee XC M 14 & under Cat 3 41:30.1+1:19.9+3.32%96.79%21.89%18.33%
4414Tanner Smithart XC M 14 & under Cat 3 43:34.2+3:24.0+8.46%92.20%18.00%14.26%
5407Cole Littlejohn XC M 14 & under Cat 3 44:56.6+4:46.4+11.88%89.38%15.42%11.55%
6403Fletcher Goodwin XC M 14 & under Cat 3 45:07.6+4:57.4+12.34%89.02%15.07%11.19%
7413Hudson Shuford XC M 14 & under Cat 3 46:10.9+6:00.7+14.97%86.98%13.09%9.12%
8448Davis Glidewell XC M 14 & under Cat 3 46:16.9+6:06.7+15.21%86.79%12.90%8.92%
9434Reese Taylor XC M 14 & under Cat 3 48:28.3+8:18.1+20.67%82.87%8.78%4.61%
10412Roman Shilling XC M 14 & under Cat 3 48:51.4+8:41.2+21.62%82.22%8.05%3.85%
11443Nolan Long XC M 14 & under Cat 3 50:48.9+10:38.7+26.50%79.05%4.37%0.00%
12404Reid Hodges XC M 14 & under Cat 3 51:17.1+11:06.9+27.67%78.33%3.48%-0.92%
13409Andrew Mascari XC M 14 & under Cat 3 54:29.4+14:19.2+35.65%73.72%-2.55%-7.23%
14442Carter Drevs XC M 14 & under Cat 3 56:22.5+16:12.3+40.34%71.25%-6.10%-10.94%
15415Evan Streitmatter XC M 14 & under Cat 3 57:10.9+17:00.7+42.35%70.25%-7.62%-12.53%
16416Blayne Williams XC M 14 & under Cat 3 57:38.0+17:27.8+43.47%69.70%-8.47%-13.42%
17401John Donnelly XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:00:18.2+20:08.0+50.12%66.61%-13.49%-18.67%
18424Josh Lucas XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:02:54.7+22:44.5+56.61%63.85%-18.40%-23.81%
19418Skylor Wright XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:07:25.3+27:15.1+67.84%59.58%-26.89%-32.68%
20405Hartford Hoppenjans XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:09:57.5+29:47.3+74.16%57.42%-31.66%-37.67%
21410Mitchell Morris XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:20:54.0+40:43.8+101.39%49.65%-52.26%-59.20%