Something Wild 2K & 1K

Saturday, August 3, 2019 14:32 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: London, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Timed on: Panasonic CF-191HA23DE
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, August 3, 2019 15:44 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Something Wild Events
Race website: www.somethingwildevents.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Trail 1K Kids Races - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1378Gaskell, Isaac Under 8M 10:04.6--100%34.37%29.47%
241Nute, George Under 8M 10:09.0+0:04.4+0.73%99.28%33.89%28.95%
3373Harvey, Dexter Under 8M 10:41.9+0:37.3+6.17%94.19%30.32%25.12%
4355Leo LindseyLindsey Under 86M 11:57.8+1:53.2+18.72%84.23%22.08%16.26%
5368Goddard, Blake Under 8M 12:02.9+1:58.3+19.57%83.64%21.52%15.67%
632Butterworth, Robbie Under 8M 12:43.0+2:38.4+26.20%79.24%17.17%10.99%
7381Norwell, Maisie Under 8F 12:51.8+2:47.2+27.65%78.34%16.21%9.96%
824Abigail MaynardRun Venture Under 87F 12:58.2+2:53.6+28.71%77.69%15.52%9.22%
9376MacLaren, Barley Under 8F 13:00.9+2:56.3+29.16%77.42%15.23%8.90%
10365McTierney, Sonny Under 8M 13:15.0+3:10.4+31.49%76.05%13.70%7.26%
11375Cunningham-Neuff, Isabella Under 8F 14:17.2+4:12.6+41.78%70.53%6.94%0.00%
12233Rosie Walford Under 85F 14:46.0+4:41.4+46.54%68.24%3.82%-3.36%
13377Gaskell, Joseph Under 8M 15:10.9+5:06.3+50.66%66.37%1.11%-6.26%
14367Goddard, Myles Under 8M 15:12.9+5:08.3+50.99%66.23%0.90%-6.50%
15369Bate, William Under 8M 16:35.7+6:31.1+64.69%60.72%-8.09%-16.16%
16374Cunningham-Neuff, Ottilie Under 8F 16:59.1+6:54.5+68.56%59.33%-10.63%-18.89%
17370Tomlinson, Delsin Under 8M 18:19.8+8:15.2+81.91%54.97%-19.39%-28.30%
18372Whaites, Fletcher Under 8M 21:03.0+10:58.4+108.90%47.87%-37.11%-47.34%
1931Butterworth, Charlotte Under 8F 22:18.2+12:13.6+121.34%45.18%-45.27%-56.11%
20371Hayes, Tilda Under 8M 23:08.7+13:04.1+129.69%43.54%-50.76%-62.00%
21380Norwell, Jacob Under 8M 24:47.7+14:43.1+146.06%40.64%-61.50%-73.55%
  • Trail 1K Kids Races Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1381Norwell, Maisie Under 8F 12:51.8--100%16.00%9.96%
224Abigail MaynardRun Venture Under 87F 12:58.2+0:06.4+0.83%99.18%15.30%9.22%
3376MacLaren, Barley Under 8F 13:00.9+0:09.1+1.18%98.83%15.01%8.90%
4375Cunningham-Neuff, Isabella Under 8F 14:17.2+1:25.4+11.07%90.04%6.70%0.00%
5233Rosie Walford Under 85F 14:46.0+1:54.2+14.80%87.11%3.57%-3.36%
6374Cunningham-Neuff, Ottilie Under 8F 16:59.1+4:07.3+32.04%75.73%-10.92%-18.89%
731Butterworth, Charlotte Under 8F 22:18.2+9:26.4+73.39%57.67%-45.65%-56.11%
  • Trail 1K Kids Races Female - Under 8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1381Norwell, Maisie Under 8F 12:51.8--100%16.00%9.96%
224Abigail MaynardRun Venture Under 87F 12:58.2+0:06.4+0.83%99.18%15.30%9.22%
3376MacLaren, Barley Under 8F 13:00.9+0:09.1+1.18%98.83%15.01%8.90%
4375Cunningham-Neuff, Isabella Under 8F 14:17.2+1:25.4+11.07%90.04%6.70%0.00%
5233Rosie Walford Under 85F 14:46.0+1:54.2+14.80%87.11%3.57%-3.36%
6374Cunningham-Neuff, Ottilie Under 8F 16:59.1+4:07.3+32.04%75.73%-10.92%-18.89%
731Butterworth, Charlotte Under 8F 22:18.2+9:26.4+73.39%57.67%-45.65%-56.11%
  • Trail 1K Kids Races Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1378Gaskell, Isaac Under 8M 10:04.6--100%34.45%29.12%
241Nute, George Under 8M 10:09.0+0:04.4+0.73%99.28%33.97%28.60%
3373Harvey, Dexter Under 8M 10:41.9+0:37.3+6.17%94.19%30.41%24.74%
4355Leo LindseyLindsey Under 86M 11:57.8+1:53.2+18.72%84.23%22.18%15.85%
5368Goddard, Blake Under 8M 12:02.9+1:58.3+19.57%83.64%21.62%15.25%
632Butterworth, Robbie Under 8M 12:43.0+2:38.4+26.20%79.24%17.28%10.55%
7365McTierney, Sonny Under 8M 13:15.0+3:10.4+31.49%76.05%13.81%6.79%
8377Gaskell, Joseph Under 8M 15:10.9+5:06.3+50.66%66.37%1.24%-6.79%
9367Goddard, Myles Under 8M 15:12.9+5:08.3+50.99%66.23%1.02%-7.03%
10369Bate, William Under 8M 16:35.7+6:31.1+64.69%60.72%-7.95%-16.74%
11370Tomlinson, Delsin Under 8M 18:19.8+8:15.2+81.91%54.97%-19.24%-28.94%
12372Whaites, Fletcher Under 8M 21:03.0+10:58.4+108.90%47.87%-36.93%-48.07%
13371Hayes, Tilda Under 8M 23:08.7+13:04.1+129.69%43.54%-50.56%-62.81%
14380Norwell, Jacob Under 8M 24:47.7+14:43.1+146.06%40.64%-61.29%-74.42%
  • Trail 1K Kids Races Male - Under 8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1378Gaskell, Isaac Under 8M 10:04.6--100%34.45%29.12%
241Nute, George Under 8M 10:09.0+0:04.4+0.73%99.28%33.97%28.60%
3373Harvey, Dexter Under 8M 10:41.9+0:37.3+6.17%94.19%30.41%24.74%
4355Leo LindseyLindsey Under 86M 11:57.8+1:53.2+18.72%84.23%22.18%15.85%
5368Goddard, Blake Under 8M 12:02.9+1:58.3+19.57%83.64%21.62%15.25%
632Butterworth, Robbie Under 8M 12:43.0+2:38.4+26.20%79.24%17.28%10.55%
7365McTierney, Sonny Under 8M 13:15.0+3:10.4+31.49%76.05%13.81%6.79%
8377Gaskell, Joseph Under 8M 15:10.9+5:06.3+50.66%66.37%1.24%-6.79%
9367Goddard, Myles Under 8M 15:12.9+5:08.3+50.99%66.23%1.02%-7.03%
10369Bate, William Under 8M 16:35.7+6:31.1+64.69%60.72%-7.95%-16.74%
11370Tomlinson, Delsin Under 8M 18:19.8+8:15.2+81.91%54.97%-19.24%-28.94%
12372Whaites, Fletcher Under 8M 21:03.0+10:58.4+108.90%47.87%-36.93%-48.07%
13371Hayes, Tilda Under 8M 23:08.7+13:04.1+129.69%43.54%-50.56%-62.81%
14380Norwell, Jacob Under 8M 24:47.7+14:43.1+146.06%40.64%-61.29%-74.42%
  • Trail 2K Kids Races - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1345Leo LiversageBasingstoke 12+12M 15:55.1--100%26.99%26.85%
234Foster, Adam 8-9M 16:10.5+0:15.4+1.61%98.41%25.81%25.67%
335Foster, Eleanor 10-11F 16:34.2+0:39.1+4.09%96.07%24.00%23.85%
4398Maynard, Finley 10-11M 17:20.0+1:24.9+8.89%91.84%20.50%20.34%
5386Kellaway, Connor 10-11M 17:26.5+1:31.4+9.57%91.27%20.00%19.85%
630Jelley, Raphael F.C. 10-11M 18:07.2+2:12.1+13.83%87.85%16.89%16.73%
7392Wallbank, Tynan 10-11M 20:19.1+4:24.0+27.64%78.34%6.81%6.63%
8385Harvey, Logan 10-11M 21:31.2+5:36.1+35.19%73.97%1.29%1.10%
942Nute, Imogen 8-9F 22:00.0+6:04.9+38.21%72.36%-0.91%-1.10%
10390MacLaren, Arcadia 8-9F 22:16.0+6:20.9+39.88%71.49%-2.13%-2.33%
11388Bruce-White, Elspeth 8-9F 23:58.1+8:03.0+50.57%66.41%-9.94%-10.15%
12383Amelia Liverage 10-1111F 24:55.3+9:00.2+56.56%63.87%-14.31%-14.53%
13391Wallbank, Charlie 8-9M 25:49.0+9:53.9+62.18%61.66%-18.41%-18.64%
14389MacLaren, Indigo 8-9F 26:50.7+10:55.6+68.64%59.30%-23.13%-23.37%
15400Bradshaw, Darcey 8-9F 27:28.4+11:33.3+72.59%57.94%-26.01%-26.26%
1623Toby Langdon-Ward 8-9M 32:08.8+16:13.7+101.95%49.52%-47.45%-47.73%
  • Trail 2K Kids Races Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
135Foster, Eleanor10-11F 16:34.2--100%29.29%30.87%
242Nute, Imogen8-9F 22:00.0+5:25.8+32.77%75.32%6.12%8.21%
3390MacLaren, Arcadia8-9F 22:16.0+5:41.8+34.38%74.42%4.99%7.10%
4388Bruce-White, Elspeth8-9F 23:58.1+7:23.9+44.65%69.13%-2.28%0.00%
5383Amelia Liverage10-1111F 24:55.3+8:21.1+50.40%66.49%-6.34%-3.98%
6389MacLaren, Indigo8-9F 26:50.7+10:16.5+62.01%61.72%-14.55%-12.00%
7400Bradshaw, Darcey8-9F 27:28.4+10:54.2+65.80%60.31%-17.23%-14.62%
  • Trail 2K Kids Races Female - 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
135Foster, Eleanor10-11F 16:34.2--100%20.13%20.13%
2383Amelia Liverage10-1111F 24:55.3+8:21.1+50.40%66.49%-20.13%-20.13%
  • Trail 2K Kids Races Female - 8-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
142Nute, Imogen8-9F 22:00.0--100%10.24%8.21%
2390MacLaren, Arcadia8-9F 22:16.0+0:16.0+1.21%98.80%9.16%7.10%
3388Bruce-White, Elspeth8-9F 23:58.1+1:58.1+8.95%91.79%2.21%0.00%
4389MacLaren, Indigo8-9F 26:50.7+4:50.7+22.02%81.95%-9.52%-12.00%
5400Bradshaw, Darcey8-9F 27:28.4+5:28.4+24.88%80.08%-12.09%-14.62%
  • Trail 2K Kids Races Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1345Leo LiversageBasingstoke 12+12M 15:55.1--100%22.47%12.15%
234Foster, Adam 8-9M 16:10.5+0:15.4+1.61%98.41%21.22%10.73%
3398Maynard, Finley 10-11M 17:20.0+1:24.9+8.89%91.84%15.58%4.34%
4386Kellaway, Connor 10-11M 17:26.5+1:31.4+9.57%91.27%15.05%3.74%
530Jelley, Raphael F.C. 10-11M 18:07.2+2:12.1+13.83%87.85%11.75%0.00%
6392Wallbank, Tynan 10-11M 20:19.1+4:24.0+27.64%78.34%1.04%-12.13%
7385Harvey, Logan 10-11M 21:31.2+5:36.1+35.19%73.97%-4.81%-18.76%
8391Wallbank, Charlie 8-9M 25:49.0+9:53.9+62.18%61.66%-25.74%-42.48%
923Toby Langdon-Ward 8-9M 32:08.8+16:13.7+101.95%49.52%-56.57%-77.41%
  • Trail 2K Kids Races Male - 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1398Maynard, Finley10-11M 17:20.0--100%8.52%4.34%
2386Kellaway, Connor10-11M 17:26.5+0:06.5+0.63%99.38%7.94%3.74%
330Jelley, Raphael F.C.10-11M 18:07.2+0:47.2+4.54%95.66%4.36%0.00%
4392Wallbank, Tynan10-11M 20:19.1+2:59.1+17.22%85.31%-7.24%-12.13%
5385Harvey, Logan10-11M 21:31.2+4:11.2+24.15%80.55%-13.58%-18.76%
  • Trail 2K Kids Races Male - 12+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1345Leo LiversageBasingstoke 12+12M 15:55.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Trail 2K Kids Races Male - 8-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
134Foster, Adam8-9M 16:10.5--100%34.55%37.35%
2391Wallbank, Charlie8-9M 25:49.0+9:38.5+59.61%62.65%-4.47%0.00%
323Toby Langdon-Ward8-9M 32:08.8+15:58.3+98.74%50.32%-30.08%-24.52%