Hauteville National 5k City Circuit

Saturday, July 6, 2019 07:09 (GMT-4) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Road Town, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, July 6, 2019 08:02 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1111Clifton StruikenM3039M 18:14.4--100%36.72%32.44%
2160Jermaine RickettsM2029M 18:52.5+0:38.1+3.48%96.64%34.52%30.09%
3200Julius FarleyF3039M 19:01.4+0:47.0+4.29%95.88%34.01%29.54%
4136Katrina LindsayF3039F 19:55.9+1:41.5+9.27%91.51%30.85%26.18%
5107Reuben StobyM3039M 20:22.7+2:08.3+11.72%89.51%29.30%24.52%
6145Joceran GichukeM4049M 20:33.9+2:19.5+12.75%88.69%28.66%23.83%
7156Mark StephensonM4049M 20:37.5+2:23.1+13.08%88.44%28.45%23.61%
8133Joseph McIvorM4049M 21:21.7+3:07.3+17.11%85.39%25.89%20.88%
9143Sergio DantasM4049M 21:41.1+3:26.7+18.89%84.11%24.77%19.68%
10117Iain TuckerM4049M 22:03.3+3:48.9+20.92%82.70%23.49%18.31%
11124Juliane PotgeiterF4049F 22:10.3+3:55.9+21.56%82.27%23.08%17.88%
12122Zebalon McLeanM5059M 22:51.7+4:37.3+25.34%79.78%20.69%15.32%
13135Joana MurphyF3039F 22:53.1+4:38.7+25.47%79.70%20.61%15.24%
14155Claudius RymerF4049M 23:05.9+4:51.5+26.64%78.97%19.87%14.45%
15120Sam PotgeiterF11-15M 23:06.4+4:52.0+26.68%78.94%19.84%14.42%
16125Charlie PotgeiterM>10M 24:09.6+5:55.2+32.46%75.50%16.19%10.52%
17159Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 24:13.1+5:58.7+32.78%75.31%15.98%10.30%
18153Kate BarbourF3039F 24:54.1+6:39.7+36.52%73.25%13.61%7.77%
19142Gillian PlaxtonF4049F 25:26.5+7:12.1+39.48%71.69%11.74%5.77%
20126Chris PotgieterM4049M 26:33.9+8:19.5+45.64%68.66%7.84%1.61%
2157Kay ReddyF5059F 26:56.0+8:41.6+47.66%67.72%6.56%0.24%
22146Nicholas ClarkM6069M 27:03.9+8:49.5+48.38%67.39%6.11%-0.24%
23164Darwn PetersF4049F 27:18.5+9:04.1+49.72%66.79%5.26%-1.15%
24147Ksenia ShvalovaF3039F 28:54.1+10:39.7+58.45%63.11%-0.26%-7.05%
25151Valery LionelM2029M 29:26.5+11:12.1+61.41%61.95%-2.14%-9.05%
26105Saungie LiburdF3039F 29:28.4+11:14.0+61.59%61.89%-2.25%-9.16%
27150Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 29:40.0+11:25.6+62.65%61.48%-2.92%-9.88%
28137Claire SantillanF4049F 32:11.5+13:57.1+76.49%56.66%-11.68%-19.23%
29152Anna KinkeadF5059F 32:53.9+14:39.5+80.36%55.44%-14.13%-21.85%
30128Clair BurkeF4049F 33:12.4+14:58.0+82.05%54.93%-15.20%-22.99%
313Janice SergeantF4049F 34:00.0+15:45.6+86.40%53.65%-17.95%-25.93%
32140Jodil BohalM3039M 34:07.7+15:53.3+87.11%53.45%-18.40%-26.41%
32141Emily BorgalF3039F 34:07.7+15:53.3+87.11%53.45%-18.40%-26.41%
34114Elsie OrmondF>10F 34:09.2+15:54.8+87.24%53.41%-18.48%-26.50%
34112Patrick OrmondM3039M 34:09.2+15:54.8+87.24%53.41%-18.48%-26.50%
36144Aurelie LegangneuxF3039F 34:56.9+16:42.5+91.60%52.19%-21.24%-29.44%
37154Khoyisha StouttF2029F 35:32.1+17:17.7+94.82%51.33%-23.28%-31.62%
38139Jaime BorjalM3039M 36:36.4+18:22.0+100.69%49.83%-26.99%-35.58%
39162Andrew ChenM5059M 39:49.7+21:35.3+118.36%45.80%-38.17%-47.52%
40106Z’Hara McleanF11-15F 49:57.6+31:43.2+173.90%36.51%-73.32%-85.04%
411Shirley LiburdF5059F 52:00.0+33:45.6+185.09%35.08%-80.39%-92.60%
412Sophie BennettF5059F 52:00.0+33:45.6+185.09%35.08%-80.39%-92.60%
-103Sebbie MorganM11-15M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1136Katrina LindsayF3039F 19:55.9--100%37.97%35.56%
2124Juliane PotgeiterF4049F 22:10.3+2:14.4+11.24%89.90%30.99%28.31%
3135Joana MurphyF3039F 22:53.1+2:57.2+14.82%87.09%28.77%26.01%
4159Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 24:13.1+4:17.2+21.51%82.30%24.62%21.70%
5153Kate BarbourF3039F 24:54.1+4:58.2+24.94%80.04%22.50%19.49%
6142Gillian PlaxtonF4049F 25:26.5+5:30.6+27.64%78.34%20.82%17.74%
757Kay ReddyF5059F 26:56.0+7:00.1+35.13%74.00%16.17%12.92%
8164Darwn PetersF4049F 27:18.5+7:22.6+37.01%72.99%15.01%11.71%
9147Ksenia ShvalovaF3039F 28:54.1+8:58.2+45.00%68.96%10.05%6.56%
10105Saungie LiburdF3039F 29:28.4+9:32.5+47.87%67.63%8.27%4.71%
11150Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 29:40.0+9:44.1+48.84%67.19%7.67%4.08%
12137Claire SantillanF4049F 32:11.5+12:15.6+61.51%61.92%-0.19%-4.08%
13152Anna KinkeadF5059F 32:53.9+12:58.0+65.06%60.59%-2.39%-6.37%
14128Clair BurkeF4049F 33:12.4+13:16.5+66.60%60.02%-3.35%-7.36%
153Janice SergeantF4049F 34:00.0+14:04.1+70.58%58.62%-5.82%-9.93%
16141Emily BorgalF3039F 34:07.7+14:11.8+71.23%58.40%-6.22%-10.34%
17114Elsie OrmondF>10F 34:09.2+14:13.3+71.35%58.36%-6.30%-10.42%
18144Aurelie LegangneuxF3039F 34:56.9+15:01.0+75.34%57.03%-8.77%-12.99%
19154Khoyisha StouttF2029F 35:32.1+15:36.2+78.28%56.09%-10.60%-14.89%
20106Z’Hara McleanF11-15F 49:57.6+30:01.7+150.66%39.90%-55.49%-61.53%
211Shirley LiburdF5059F 52:00.0+32:04.1+160.89%38.33%-61.84%-68.13%
212Sophie BennettF5059F 52:00.0+32:04.1+160.89%38.33%-61.84%-68.13%
  • Female - F>10
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1114Elsie OrmondF>10F 34:09.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - F11-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1106Z’Hara McleanF11-15F 49:57.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - F2029
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1150Tuneisha JohnsonF2029F 29:40.0--100%9.00%9.00%
2154Khoyisha StouttF2029F 35:32.1+5:52.1+19.78%83.49%-9.00%-9.00%
  • Female - F3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1136Katrina LindsayF3039F 19:55.9--100%28.51%31.04%
2135Joana MurphyF3039F 22:53.1+2:57.2+14.82%87.09%17.92%20.82%
3153Kate BarbourF3039F 24:54.1+4:58.2+24.94%80.04%10.69%13.84%
4147Ksenia ShvalovaF3039F 28:54.1+8:58.2+45.00%68.96%-3.66%0.00%
5105Saungie LiburdF3039F 29:28.4+9:32.5+47.87%67.63%-5.71%-1.98%
6141Emily BorgalF3039F 34:07.7+14:11.8+71.23%58.40%-22.41%-18.08%
7144Aurelie LegangneuxF3039F 34:56.9+15:01.0+75.34%57.03%-25.35%-20.92%
  • Female - F4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1124Juliane PotgeiterF4049F 22:10.3--100%21.83%18.81%
2159Rosmond JohnsonF4049F 24:13.1+2:02.8+9.23%91.55%14.61%11.32%
3142Gillian PlaxtonF4049F 25:26.5+3:16.2+14.75%87.15%10.30%6.84%
4164Darwn PetersF4049F 27:18.5+5:08.2+23.17%81.19%3.72%0.00%
5137Claire SantillanF4049F 32:11.5+10:01.2+45.19%68.87%-13.50%-17.88%
6128Clair BurkeF4049F 33:12.4+11:02.1+49.77%66.77%-17.08%-21.60%
73Janice SergeantF4049F 34:00.0+11:49.7+53.35%65.21%-19.88%-24.50%
  • Female - F5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
157Kay ReddyF5059F 26:56.0--100%34.24%36.55%
2152Anna KinkeadF5059F 32:53.9+5:57.9+22.15%81.87%19.68%22.50%
31Shirley LiburdF5059F 52:00.0+25:04.0+93.07%51.79%-26.96%-22.50%
32Sophie BennettF5059F 52:00.0+25:04.0+93.07%51.79%-26.96%-22.50%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1111Clifton StruikenM3039M 18:14.4--100%27.59%20.63%
2160Jermaine RickettsM2029M 18:52.5+0:38.1+3.48%96.64%25.07%17.86%
3200Julius FarleyF3039M 19:01.4+0:47.0+4.29%95.88%24.48%17.22%
4107Reuben StobyM3039M 20:22.7+2:08.3+11.72%89.51%19.11%11.32%
5145Joceran GichukeM4049M 20:33.9+2:19.5+12.75%88.69%18.36%10.51%
6156Mark StephensonM4049M 20:37.5+2:23.1+13.08%88.44%18.13%10.25%
7133Joseph McIvorM4049M 21:21.7+3:07.3+17.11%85.39%15.20%7.04%
8143Sergio DantasM4049M 21:41.1+3:26.7+18.89%84.11%13.92%5.64%
9117Iain TuckerM4049M 22:03.3+3:48.9+20.92%82.70%12.45%4.03%
10122Zebalon McLeanM5059M 22:51.7+4:37.3+25.34%79.78%9.25%0.51%
11155Claudius RymerF4049M 23:05.9+4:51.5+26.64%78.97%8.31%-0.51%
12120Sam PotgeiterF11-15M 23:06.4+4:52.0+26.68%78.94%8.27%-0.55%
13125Charlie PotgeiterM>10M 24:09.6+5:55.2+32.46%75.50%4.09%-5.13%
14126Chris PotgieterM4049M 26:33.9+8:19.5+45.64%68.66%-5.45%-15.60%
15146Nicholas ClarkM6069M 27:03.9+8:49.5+48.38%67.39%-7.44%-17.78%
16151Valery LionelM2029M 29:26.5+11:12.1+61.41%61.95%-16.87%-28.12%
17140Jodil BohalM3039M 34:07.7+15:53.3+87.11%53.45%-35.48%-48.51%
18112Patrick OrmondM3039M 34:09.2+15:54.8+87.24%53.41%-35.58%-48.62%
19139Jaime BorjalM3039M 36:36.4+18:22.0+100.69%49.83%-45.32%-59.30%
20162Andrew ChenM5059M 39:49.7+21:35.3+118.36%45.80%-58.10%-73.32%
-103Sebbie MorganM11-15M DNF-----
  • Male - F11-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1120Sam PotgeiterF11-15M 23:06.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - F3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1200Julius FarleyF3039M 19:01.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - F4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1155Claudius RymerF4049M 23:05.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M>10
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1125Charlie PotgeiterM>10M 24:09.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M11-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-103Sebbie MorganM11-15M DNF-----
  • Male - M2029
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1160Jermaine RickettsM2029M 18:52.5--100%21.87%21.87%
2151Valery LionelM2029M 29:26.5+10:34.0+55.98%64.11%-21.87%-21.87%
  • Male - M3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1111Clifton StruikenM3039M 18:14.4--100%36.45%46.55%
2107Reuben StobyM3039M 20:22.7+2:08.3+11.72%89.51%29.00%40.29%
3140Jodil BohalM3039M 34:07.7+15:53.3+87.11%53.45%-18.91%0.00%
4112Patrick OrmondM3039M 34:09.2+15:54.8+87.24%53.41%-19.00%-0.07%
5139Jaime BorjalM3039M 36:36.4+18:22.0+100.69%49.83%-27.54%-7.26%
  • Male - M4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1145Joceran GichukeM4049M 20:33.9--100%7.13%4.45%
2156Mark StephensonM4049M 20:37.5+0:03.6+0.29%99.71%6.85%4.17%
3133Joseph McIvorM4049M 21:21.7+0:47.8+3.87%96.27%3.53%0.75%
4143Sergio DantasM4049M 21:41.1+1:07.2+5.45%94.84%2.07%-0.75%
5117Iain TuckerM4049M 22:03.3+1:29.4+7.25%93.24%0.40%-2.47%
6126Chris PotgieterM4049M 26:33.9+6:00.0+29.18%77.41%-19.97%-23.42%
  • Male - M5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1122Zebalon McLeanM5059M 22:51.7--100%27.06%27.06%
2162Andrew ChenM5059M 39:49.7+16:58.0+74.21%57.40%-27.06%-27.06%
  • Male - M6069
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1146Nicholas ClarkM6069M 27:03.9--100%0.00%0.00%