TNR - April 9 2019 - Lone Rock

Tuesday, April 9, 2019 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 107
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, April 10, 2019 10:33 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Coast Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Long Course - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1631Jason Rusu HPKM 25:08.4--100%28.69%26.69%12.4
2126Katja And Jeff HPDKF/M 25:21.3+0:12.9+0.86%99.15%28.08%26.07%12.3
3100Wes Hammer HPKM 26:01.6+0:53.2+3.53%96.59%26.17%24.11%12.0
4699Dari Fisher HPKM 26:16.4+1:08.0+4.51%95.69%25.47%23.39%11.9
5250Seth Putnam-Rea HPKM 26:25.8+1:17.4+5.13%95.12%25.03%22.93%11.8
68Chris Dobrovolny HPKM 26:27.6+1:19.2+5.25%95.01%24.95%22.84%11.8
75Warren Bruce HPKM 26:34.9+1:26.5+5.73%94.58%24.60%22.49%11.7
8456Russ Stothers HPKM 26:43.5+1:35.1+6.30%94.07%24.19%22.07%11.7
966Daryl RemmlerHTC HPKM 26:45.6+1:37.2+6.44%93.95%24.09%21.97%11.7
10721Nathan Middleton HPKM 26:48.7+1:40.3+6.65%93.77%23.95%21.82%11.6
1149Matt Kelly HPKM 26:54.5+1:46.1+7.03%93.43%23.67%21.54%11.6
1265David Kvick HPKM 26:57.6+1:49.2+7.24%93.25%23.53%21.39%11.6
1314Steve Juranovics HPKM 27:16.4+2:08.0+8.49%92.18%22.64%20.47%11.4
14300Paul HansenHTC HPKM 27:23.9+2:15.5+8.98%91.76%22.28%20.11%11.4
15555Scott Wanless HPKM 27:48.2+2:39.8+10.59%90.42%21.13%18.93%11.2
16687Mike Fitzmaurice HPKM 27:50.7+2:42.3+10.76%90.29%21.02%18.81%11.2
17911Martin Rother HPKM 27:54.5+2:46.1+11.01%90.08%20.84%18.62%11.2
18172Jamie Stirling / Silke Gumplinger HPDKF/M 27:54.9+2:46.5+11.04%90.06%20.82%18.60%11.2
19166Andrew Horembala HPKM 28:21.4+3:13.0+12.80%88.66%19.57%17.31%11.0
2045Rod HopeHTC HPKM 28:23.2+3:14.8+12.91%88.56%19.48%17.23%11.0
2136Brian Page HPKM 28:25.3+3:16.9+13.05%88.45%19.38%17.12%11.0
22233Jonathan Sy HPKM 28:26.7+3:18.3+13.15%88.38%19.31%17.06%11.0
23552Tyson Lehmann HPKM 28:44.3+3:35.9+14.31%87.48%18.48%16.20%10.9
2423Rene Chong HPKM 28:54.6+3:46.2+15.00%86.96%18.00%15.70%10.8
25732Graham Harkley PKM 29:01.7+3:53.3+15.47%86.61%17.66%15.35%10.7
26125Linas Antanavicius RowingM 29:07.0+3:58.6+15.82%86.34%17.41%15.10%10.7
2722Jim Smith HPKM 29:10.4+4:02.0+16.04%86.17%17.25%14.93%10.7
2848SP Smith HPKF 29:12.0+4:03.6+16.15%86.10%17.17%14.85%10.7
29734Jaime Sharp HPK 29:13.2+4:04.8+16.23%86.04%17.12%14.80%10.7
3029Jodi Boates HPKF 29:13.9+4:05.5+16.28%86.00%17.08%14.76%10.7
31349Kyle Marte HPKM 29:59.3+4:50.9+19.29%83.83%14.94%12.56%10.4
3253Eric Broberg PKM 30:26.6+5:18.2+21.10%82.58%13.65%11.23%10.2
33104Corky ArmstrongHTC HPKM 30:32.6+5:24.2+21.49%82.31%13.36%10.94%10.2
3430Trista Bilmer HPKF 30:34.6+5:26.2+21.63%82.22%13.27%10.84%10.2
35916Ben Fast/ Carole St. Arnaud HPDKF/M 30:45.8+5:37.4+22.37%81.72%12.74%10.30%10.1
36718Mike Moorhead PKM 31:02.3+5:53.9+23.46%81.00%11.96%9.49%10.1
37173Andrew Hubbard HPKM 31:05.8+5:57.4+23.69%80.84%11.79%9.32%10.0
38720Stuart Higginson OC1M 31:08.2+5:59.8+23.85%80.74%11.68%9.21%10.0
392Mike Darbyshire SUP 14'M 31:17.8+6:09.4+24.49%80.33%11.23%8.74%10.0
40411Wes Novix PKM 31:44.0+6:35.6+26.23%79.22%9.99%7.47%9.8
41460Jason Bennett SUP 14'M 32:03.6+6:55.2+27.53%78.42%9.06%6.51%9.7
4250Dave Morris HPKM 32:06.0+6:57.6+27.68%78.32%8.95%6.40%9.7
43327Jay Inouye HPKM 32:06.4+6:58.0+27.71%78.30%8.93%6.38%9.7
4432Amy Harris HPKF 32:14.4+7:06.0+28.24%77.98%8.55%5.99%9.7
4515Adam GerbrechtDART SUP 14'M 32:23.8+7:15.4+28.87%77.60%8.11%5.53%9.6
46689Norm Hann SUP 14'M 32:32.3+7:23.9+29.43%77.26%7.70%5.12%9.6
47590Chris Fibich OC1M 32:41.6+7:33.2+30.05%76.90%7.26%4.67%9.5
48644Max Le Tallec SKM 32:49.5+7:41.1+30.57%76.59%6.89%4.28%9.5
49728Dorian Harries SUP 14'M 33:30.2+8:21.8+33.27%75.04%4.97%2.31%9.3
5033Kelvin Humenny SUP 14'M 33:44.4+8:36.0+34.21%74.51%4.30%1.62%9.2
51523Robert Horvath PKM 33:44.7+8:36.3+34.23%74.50%4.28%1.60%9.2
5272Stephen Lambie HPKM 34:15.3+9:06.9+36.26%73.39%2.83%0.11%9.1
5382Gary Parsons SUP 14'M 34:15.4+9:07.0+36.26%73.39%2.83%0.11%9.1
54157Shannon Bell Parsons SUP 14'F 34:19.9+9:11.5+36.56%73.23%2.62%-0.11%9.1
55102Dan Bisalputra PKM 34:39.3+9:30.9+37.85%72.54%1.70%-1.05%9.0
5661Clay Ronaghan HPKM 34:46.1+9:37.7+38.30%72.31%1.38%-1.38%9.0
57693Anastacio Leiva PKM 35:05.8+9:57.4+39.60%71.63%0.45%-2.34%8.9
58408Shauna Magowan SUP 14'F 35:09.6+10:01.2+39.86%71.50%0.27%-2.52%8.9
59410Hong Chin HPKM 35:13.7+10:05.3+40.13%71.36%0.07%-2.72%8.9
60615Greig Gjerdalen SUP 14'M 35:25.6+10:17.2+40.92%70.96%-0.49%-3.30%8.8
6117John Joyce PKM 35:27.0+10:18.6+41.01%70.92%-0.56%-3.37%8.8
62444Steve Esslaar SUP 14'M 36:00.1+10:51.7+43.20%69.83%-2.12%-4.98%8.7
634Tim Quarles SUP 14'M 36:10.3+11:01.9+43.88%69.50%-2.60%-5.47%8.6
647Warren Stanhope SUP 14'M 36:18.8+11:10.4+44.44%69.23%-3.00%-5.89%8.6
65733Mike Bremner SUP 14'M 36:22.2+11:13.8+44.67%69.12%-3.16%-6.05%8.6
6684Peter Allen SUP 14'M 36:33.2+11:24.8+45.40%68.78%-3.68%-6.59%8.5
67736Jim Heimsoth SUP 14'M 37:02.6+11:54.2+47.35%67.87%-5.07%-8.02%8.4
68608Alison Wood SUP 14'F 37:12.8+12:04.4+48.02%67.56%-5.56%-8.51%8.4
69412Krista Cline SUP 14'F/M 37:19.2+12:10.8+48.45%67.36%-5.86%-8.82%8.4
70696Nat Bowden / Buzz Harris DSKF/M 37:31.4+12:23.0+49.26%67.00%-6.44%-9.42%8.3
71211Carmen Merkel SUP 14'F 37:59.3+12:50.9+51.11%66.18%-7.76%-10.77%8.2
72343Kahlyn Adie / Erik Adie DSKF/M 38:19.7+13:11.3+52.46%65.59%-8.72%-11.76%8.1
73694Heather Everson PKF 38:23.2+13:14.8+52.69%65.49%-8.89%-11.93%8.1
74147Liliana Bernhard/Stephan Bernhard DSKF/M 38:23.8+13:15.4+52.73%65.47%-8.91%-11.96%8.1
7524Gary Cassulis SUP 14'M 38:49.8+13:41.4+54.46%64.74%-10.14%-13.23%8.0
766Cynthia Wonham SUP 12'6""F 38:59.4+13:51.0+55.09%64.48%-10.60%-13.69%8.0
77506Todd Waz SKM 39:03.7+13:55.3+55.38%64.36%-10.80%-13.90%8.0
7877John George SUP 14'M 39:19.6+14:11.2+56.43%63.93%-11.55%-14.67%7.9
7941Lisa Macleay PKF 39:19.7+14:11.3+56.44%63.92%-11.56%-14.68%7.9
8087Troy Nebeker Prone UnlimitedM 39:27.6+14:19.2+56.96%63.71%-11.93%-15.06%7.9
81686Andrew Celmainis SUP 14'M 39:49.9+14:41.5+58.44%63.12%-12.98%-16.15%7.8
82291Julia Kramer Bernhard SKF 40:12.3+15:03.9+59.92%62.53%-14.04%-17.24%7.8
83691Tina Currie SUP 14'F 40:12.7+15:04.3+59.95%62.52%-14.06%-17.26%7.8
84304James Thesiger Prone 12'M 40:19.7+15:11.3+60.42%62.34%-14.39%-17.60%7.7
8528Klara Schwab SUP 14'F 41:15.5+16:07.1+64.11%60.93%-17.03%-20.31%7.6
8659Jason Lexa SUP 14'M 41:19.3+16:10.9+64.37%60.84%-17.21%-20.49%7.6
87257Chad Byrgesen SUP 14'M 41:53.3+16:44.9+66.62%60.02%-18.82%-22.14%7.4
88609Scott Burton Prone UnlimitedM 42:06.6+16:58.2+67.50%59.70%-19.45%-22.79%7.4
8973Harry Saini SUP 14'M 42:08.5+17:00.1+67.63%59.66%-19.54%-22.88%7.4
90726Brad Roark Prone 12'M 42:36.9+17:28.5+69.51%58.99%-20.88%-24.26%7.3
91481Ocean Bell Parsons SUP 12'6""M 43:10.7+18:02.3+71.75%58.22%-22.48%-25.91%7.2
9237Robin Craig SUP 14'F 43:20.8+18:12.4+72.42%58.00%-22.95%-26.40%7.2
93697Teresa Dobson SUP 14'F 43:21.4+18:13.0+72.46%57.98%-22.98%-26.43%7.2
9456Kathleen McCormick SUP 12'6"" 43:48.4+18:40.0+74.25%57.39%-24.26%-27.74%7.1
95212Sean Gibson SUP 12'6""M 45:35.4+20:27.0+81.34%55.14%-29.32%-32.94%6.8
96344Sarah Sinanan SUP 14'F 45:50.3+20:41.9+82.33%54.84%-30.02%-33.66%6.8
97688Laris Grikis SUP 14'M 46:32.3+21:23.9+85.12%54.02%-32.01%-35.70%6.7
98692Jen Segger / Keil Hann SUP Surf 12'2""F/M 47:50.2+22:41.8+90.28%52.55%-35.69%-39.49%6.5
9975Sandee Doxtdator SKF 48:23.6+23:15.2+92.50%51.95%-37.27%-41.11%6.4
100698Jennifer Jarvis SUP 12'6""F 48:25.2+23:16.8+92.60%51.92%-37.34%-41.19%6.4
101704Dave Kovach SUP 14'M 48:27.6+23:19.2+92.76%51.88%-37.46%-41.31%6.4
102735Lyndsay Plecas / Katreena Tecson DSKF 48:59.8+23:51.4+94.90%51.31%-38.98%-42.87%6.4
103482Sky Bell Parsons SUP Surf 12'2""M 50:34.3+25:25.9+101.16%49.71%-43.45%-47.46%6.2
104496Nathalie Chan King Choy SUP 12'6""F 51:07.4+25:59.0+103.35%49.18%-45.01%-49.07%6.1
105443Suzanne Malfair SUP 12'6""F 52:26.1+27:17.7+108.57%47.95%-48.73%-52.90%6.0
10627Finn Stanhope SUP Surf 12'2""M 52:33.0+27:24.6+109.03%47.84%-49.06%-53.23%5.9
-252Katie Weinstein SUP 14'F DNF------
  • Long Course - DSK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1696Nat Bowden / Buzz HarrisDSKF/M 37:31.4--100%8.06%2.19%8.3
2343Kahlyn Adie / Erik AdieDSKF/M 38:19.7+0:48.3+2.15%97.90%6.08%0.09%8.1
3147Liliana Bernhard/Stephan BernhardDSKF/M 38:23.8+0:52.4+2.33%97.73%5.92%-0.09%8.1
4735Lyndsay Plecas / Katreena TecsonDSKF 48:59.8+11:28.4+30.58%76.58%-20.06%-27.72%6.4
  • Long Course - HPDK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1126Katja And JeffHPDKF/M 25:21.3--100%9.48%9.17%12.3
2172Jamie Stirling / Silke GumplingerHPDKF/M 27:54.9+2:33.6+10.10%90.83%0.34%0.00%11.2
3916Ben Fast/ Carole St. ArnaudHPDKF/M 30:45.8+5:24.5+21.33%82.42%-9.83%-10.20%10.1
  • Long Course - HPK
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1631Jason Rusu HPKM 25:08.4--100%13.00%11.49%12.4
2100Wes Hammer HPKM 26:01.6+0:53.2+3.53%96.59%9.93%8.37%12.0
3699Dari Fisher HPKM 26:16.4+1:08.0+4.51%95.69%9.08%7.50%11.9
4250Seth Putnam-Rea HPKM 26:25.8+1:17.4+5.13%95.12%8.54%6.95%11.8
58Chris Dobrovolny HPKM 26:27.6+1:19.2+5.25%95.01%8.43%6.84%11.8
65Warren Bruce HPKM 26:34.9+1:26.5+5.73%94.58%8.01%6.42%11.7
7456Russ Stothers HPKM 26:43.5+1:35.1+6.30%94.07%7.52%5.91%11.7
866Daryl RemmlerHTC HPKM 26:45.6+1:37.2+6.44%93.95%7.40%5.79%11.7
9721Nathan Middleton HPKM 26:48.7+1:40.3+6.65%93.77%7.22%5.61%11.6
1049Matt Kelly HPKM 26:54.5+1:46.1+7.03%93.43%6.88%5.27%11.6
1165David Kvick HPKM 26:57.6+1:49.2+7.24%93.25%6.70%5.08%11.6
1214Steve Juranovics HPKM 27:16.4+2:08.0+8.49%92.18%5.62%3.98%11.4
13300Paul HansenHTC HPKM 27:23.9+2:15.5+8.98%91.76%5.19%3.54%11.4
14555Scott Wanless HPKM 27:48.2+2:39.8+10.59%90.42%3.78%2.12%11.2
15687Mike Fitzmaurice HPKM 27:50.7+2:42.3+10.76%90.29%3.64%1.97%11.2
16911Martin Rother HPKM 27:54.5+2:46.1+11.01%90.08%3.42%1.75%11.2
17166Andrew Horembala HPKM 28:21.4+3:13.0+12.80%88.66%1.87%0.17%11.0
1845Rod HopeHTC HPKM 28:23.2+3:14.8+12.91%88.56%1.77%0.06%11.0
1936Brian Page HPKM 28:25.3+3:16.9+13.05%88.45%1.64%-0.06%11.0
20233Jonathan Sy HPKM 28:26.7+3:18.3+13.15%88.38%1.56%-0.14%11.0
21552Tyson Lehmann HPKM 28:44.3+3:35.9+14.31%87.48%0.55%-1.18%10.9
2223Rene Chong HPKM 28:54.6+3:46.2+15.00%86.96%-0.05%-1.78%10.8
2322Jim Smith HPKM 29:10.4+4:02.0+16.04%86.17%-0.96%-2.71%10.7
2448SP Smith HPKF 29:12.0+4:03.6+16.15%86.10%-1.05%-2.80%10.7
25734Jaime Sharp HPK 29:13.2+4:04.8+16.23%86.04%-1.12%-2.87%10.7
2629Jodi Boates HPKF 29:13.9+4:05.5+16.28%86.00%-1.16%-2.91%10.7
27349Kyle Marte HPKM 29:59.3+4:50.9+19.29%83.83%-3.78%-5.58%10.4
28104Corky ArmstrongHTC HPKM 30:32.6+5:24.2+21.49%82.31%-5.70%-7.53%10.2
2930Trista Bilmer HPKF 30:34.6+5:26.2+21.63%82.22%-5.81%-7.65%10.2
30173Andrew Hubbard HPKM 31:05.8+5:57.4+23.69%80.84%-7.61%-9.48%10.0
3150Dave Morris HPKM 32:06.0+6:57.6+27.68%78.32%-11.08%-13.01%9.7
32327Jay Inouye HPKM 32:06.4+6:58.0+27.71%78.30%-11.11%-13.04%9.7
3332Amy Harris HPKF 32:14.4+7:06.0+28.24%77.98%-11.57%-13.50%9.7
3472Stephen Lambie HPKM 34:15.3+9:06.9+36.26%73.39%-18.54%-20.60%9.1
3561Clay Ronaghan HPKM 34:46.1+9:37.7+38.30%72.31%-20.32%-22.41%9.0
36410Hong Chin HPKM 35:13.7+10:05.3+40.13%71.36%-21.91%-24.03%8.9
  • Long Course - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1720Stuart HigginsonOC1M 31:08.2--100%2.44%2.44%10.0
2590Chris FibichOC1M 32:41.6+1:33.4+5.00%95.24%-2.44%-2.44%9.5
  • Long Course - PK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1732Graham HarkleyPKM 29:01.7--100%14.35%15.12%10.7
253Eric BrobergPKM 30:26.6+1:24.9+4.87%95.35%10.17%10.98%10.2
3718Mike MoorheadPKM 31:02.3+2:00.6+6.92%93.52%8.42%9.24%10.1
4411Wes NovixPKM 31:44.0+2:42.3+9.32%91.48%6.37%7.21%9.8
5523Robert HorvathPKM 33:44.7+4:43.0+16.25%86.02%0.43%1.33%9.2
6102Dan BisalputraPKM 34:39.3+5:37.6+19.38%83.76%-2.26%-1.33%9.0
7693Anastacio LeivaPKM 35:05.8+6:04.1+20.90%82.71%-3.56%-2.62%8.9
817John JoycePKM 35:27.0+6:25.3+22.12%81.89%-4.60%-3.65%8.8
9694Heather EversonPKF 38:23.2+9:21.5+32.24%75.62%-13.27%-12.24%8.1
1041Lisa MacleayPKF 39:19.7+10:18.0+35.48%73.81%-16.05%-15.00%7.9
  • Long Course - Prone 12'
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1304James ThesigerProne 12'M 40:19.7--100%2.76%2.76%7.7
2726Brad RoarkProne 12'M 42:36.9+2:17.2+5.67%94.63%-2.76%-2.76%7.3
  • Long Course - Prone Unlimited
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
187Troy NebekerProne UnlimitedM 39:27.6--100%3.25%3.25%7.9
2609Scott BurtonProne UnlimitedM 42:06.6+2:39.0+6.72%93.71%-3.25%-3.25%7.4
  • Long Course - Rowing
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1125Linas AntanaviciusRowingM 29:07.0--100%0.00%0.00%10.7
  • Long Course - SK
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1644Max Le TallecSKM 32:49.5--100%18.19%17.18%9.5
2506Todd WazSKM 39:03.7+6:14.2+19.00%84.03%2.64%1.44%8.0
3291Julia Kramer BernhardSKF 40:12.3+7:22.8+22.48%81.64%-0.21%-1.44%7.8
475Sandee DoxtdatorSKF 48:23.6+15:34.1+47.43%67.83%-20.62%-22.10%6.4
  • Long Course - SUP 12'6""
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Cynthia WonhamSUP 12'6""F 38:59.4--100%15.64%14.48%8.0
2481Ocean Bell ParsonsSUP 12'6""M 43:10.7+4:11.3+10.74%90.30%6.58%5.29%7.2
356Kathleen McCormickSUP 12'6"" 43:48.4+4:49.0+12.35%89.00%5.22%3.91%7.1
4212Sean GibsonSUP 12'6""M 45:35.4+6:36.0+16.93%85.52%1.36%0.00%6.8
5698Jennifer JarvisSUP 12'6""F 48:25.2+9:25.8+24.19%80.52%-4.76%-6.21%6.4
6496Nathalie Chan King ChoySUP 12'6""F 51:07.4+12:08.0+31.12%76.27%-10.61%-12.14%6.1
7443Suzanne MalfairSUP 12'6""F 52:26.1+13:26.7+34.48%74.36%-13.45%-15.01%6.0
  • Long Course - SUP 14'
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Mike Darbyshire SUP 14'M 31:17.8--100%17.78%15.71%10.0
2460Jason Bennett SUP 14'M 32:03.6+0:45.8+2.44%97.62%15.77%13.65%9.7
315Adam GerbrechtDART SUP 14'M 32:23.8+1:06.0+3.51%96.60%14.89%12.74%9.6
4689Norm Hann SUP 14'M 32:32.3+1:14.5+3.97%96.18%14.52%12.36%9.6
5728Dorian Harries SUP 14'M 33:30.2+2:12.4+7.05%93.41%11.98%9.76%9.3
633Kelvin Humenny SUP 14'M 33:44.4+2:26.6+7.81%92.76%11.36%9.13%9.2
782Gary Parsons SUP 14'M 34:15.4+2:57.6+9.46%91.36%10.00%7.73%9.1
8157Shannon Bell Parsons SUP 14'F 34:19.9+3:02.1+9.70%91.16%9.80%7.53%9.1
9408Shauna Magowan SUP 14'F 35:09.6+3:51.8+12.34%89.01%7.63%5.30%8.9
10615Greig Gjerdalen SUP 14'M 35:25.6+4:07.8+13.20%88.34%6.93%4.58%8.8
11444Steve Esslaar SUP 14'M 36:00.1+4:42.3+15.03%86.93%5.42%3.03%8.7
124Tim Quarles SUP 14'M 36:10.3+4:52.5+15.58%86.52%4.97%2.58%8.6
137Warren Stanhope SUP 14'M 36:18.8+5:01.0+16.03%86.19%4.60%2.20%8.6
14733Mike Bremner SUP 14'M 36:22.2+5:04.4+16.21%86.05%4.45%2.04%8.6
1584Peter Allen SUP 14'M 36:33.2+5:15.4+16.80%85.62%3.97%1.55%8.5
16736Jim Heimsoth SUP 14'M 37:02.6+5:44.8+18.36%84.49%2.68%0.23%8.4
17608Alison Wood SUP 14'F 37:12.8+5:55.0+18.91%84.10%2.23%-0.23%8.4
18412Krista Cline SUP 14'F/M 37:19.2+6:01.4+19.25%83.86%1.95%-0.52%8.4
19211Carmen Merkel SUP 14'F 37:59.3+6:41.5+21.38%82.38%0.20%-2.32%8.2
2024Gary Cassulis SUP 14'M 38:49.8+7:32.0+24.07%80.60%-2.01%-4.58%8.0
2177John George SUP 14'M 39:19.6+8:01.8+25.66%79.58%-3.32%-5.92%7.9
22686Andrew Celmainis SUP 14'M 39:49.9+8:32.1+27.27%78.57%-4.65%-7.28%7.8
23691Tina Currie SUP 14'F 40:12.7+8:54.9+28.49%77.83%-5.64%-8.30%7.8
2428Klara Schwab SUP 14'F 41:15.5+9:57.7+31.83%75.86%-8.39%-11.12%7.6
2559Jason Lexa SUP 14'M 41:19.3+10:01.5+32.03%75.74%-8.56%-11.29%7.6
26257Chad Byrgesen SUP 14'M 41:53.3+10:35.5+33.84%74.71%-10.05%-12.82%7.4
2773Harry Saini SUP 14'M 42:08.5+10:50.7+34.65%74.27%-10.71%-13.50%7.4
2837Robin Craig SUP 14'F 43:20.8+12:03.0+38.50%72.20%-13.88%-16.75%7.2
29697Teresa Dobson SUP 14'F 43:21.4+12:03.6+38.53%72.18%-13.91%-16.78%7.2
30344Sarah Sinanan SUP 14'F 45:50.3+14:32.5+46.46%68.28%-20.43%-23.46%6.8
31688Laris Grikis SUP 14'M 46:32.3+15:14.5+48.70%67.25%-22.26%-25.34%6.7
32704Dave Kovach SUP 14'M 48:27.6+17:09.8+54.84%64.58%-27.31%-30.52%6.4
-252Katie Weinstein SUP 14'F DNF------
  • Long Course - SUP Surf 12'2""
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1692Jen Segger / Keil HannSUP Surf 12'2""F/M 47:50.2--100%4.93%5.41%6.5
2482Sky Bell ParsonsSUP Surf 12'2""M 50:34.3+2:44.1+5.72%94.59%-0.50%0.00%6.2
327Finn StanhopeSUP Surf 12'2""M 52:33.0+4:42.8+9.85%91.03%-4.43%-3.91%5.9