Kidscross 2018_Reeks2 (9-10j)

Saturday, December 22, 2018 11:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Sint-Lievens-Houtem, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, December 22, 2018 11:20 (GMT+1)
Organized by: De Morelgemvrienden
Race website: www.demorelgemvrienden.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
14Mauro Keppens10M 15:31--100%9.87%10.48%
223Matthias Bogaert10M 16:37+1:06+7.09%93.38%3.48%4.13%
31Sjoerd Vander bracht10M 17:14+1:43+11.06%90.04%-0.10%0.58%
45Liam Reynaerts10M 17:26+1:55+12.35%89.01%-1.26%-0.58%
519Dylano Van Bever10M 17:49+2:18+14.82%87.09%-3.48%-2.79%
62Jasper De Cock9M 18:41+3:10+20.41%83.05%-8.52%-7.79%
714Jarno Vandeghinste10M -1 lap-----
822Stef De Brandt9M -1 lap-----
96Flo Poppe10M -1 lap-----
1020Lars Steegmans9M -1 lap-----
1121Niels De Craecker10M -1 lap-----
1211Senne Brondeel9M -1 lap-----
139Thomas Van Lancker10M -1 lap-----
1413Rube Claus10M -1 lap-----
157Timo De Croock10M -1 lap-----
168Ewout Steyaert10M -1 lap-----
173Jorre Verhecken10M -1 lap-----
1810Thijs De Moerloose10M -1 lap-----
1917Luca De Cock10M -1 lap-----
2015Jarne Remory10M -1 lap-----
2126Jasper hendrickx9M -1 lap-----
2216Len De Lust10M -1 lap-----
2325Roos Machtelinckx10F -2 laps-----
2424Wout De Weerd7M -2 laps-----
2512Jesse Claus9M -2 laps-----
2618Victor De Waele10M -2 laps-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
-25Roos Machtelinckx10F 17:00-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
14Mauro Keppens10M 15:31--100%9.87%10.48%
223Matthias Bogaert10M 16:37+1:06+7.09%93.38%3.48%4.13%
31Sjoerd Vander bracht10M 17:14+1:43+11.06%90.04%-0.10%0.58%
45Liam Reynaerts10M 17:26+1:55+12.35%89.01%-1.26%-0.58%
519Dylano Van Bever10M 17:49+2:18+14.82%87.09%-3.48%-2.79%
62Jasper De Cock9M 18:41+3:10+20.41%83.05%-8.52%-7.79%
714Jarno Vandeghinste10M -1 lap-----
822Stef De Brandt9M -1 lap-----
96Flo Poppe10M -1 lap-----
1020Lars Steegmans9M -1 lap-----
1121Niels De Craecker10M -1 lap-----
1211Senne Brondeel9M -1 lap-----
139Thomas Van Lancker10M -1 lap-----
1413Rube Claus10M -1 lap-----
157Timo De Croock10M -1 lap-----
168Ewout Steyaert10M -1 lap-----
173Jorre Verhecken10M -1 lap-----
1810Thijs De Moerloose10M -1 lap-----
1917Luca De Cock10M -1 lap-----
2015Jarne Remory10M -1 lap-----
2126Jasper hendrickx9M -1 lap-----
2216Len De Lust10M -1 lap-----
2324Wout De Weerd7M -2 laps-----
2412Jesse Claus9M -2 laps-----
2518Victor De Waele10M -2 laps-----