HEL CX 2018–2019 / Klaukkala / Lähtö 4

Thursday, December 6, 2018 13:46 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Klaukkala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, December 6, 2018 17:52 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

HEL CX 2018–2019 / Klaukkala / Lähtö 4

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
122Antti Kuitto Yleinen / Open 57:08.09--100%4.94%5.86%
2106Veeti VainioPorvoon Akilles Yleinen / Open 57:20.19+0:12.1+0.35%99.65%4.60%5.53%
321Dani Härginen2c/Finsad Yleinen / Open 59:43.39+2:35.3+4.53%95.67%0.63%1.59%
472Samuli VisuriCCH Yleinen / Open 1:00:41.39+3:33.3+6.22%94.14%-0.98%0.00%
5111Kare EskolaKorson Kaiku Yleinen / Open 1:00:49.19+3:41.1+6.45%93.94%-1.19%-0.21%
615Heikki NiskakangasTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo Yleinen / Open 1:01:19.59+4:11.5+7.34%93.16%-2.03%-1.05%
786Juho SaarinenLahden Pyöräilijät Yleinen / Open 1:03:41.69+6:33.6+11.48%89.70%-5.98%-4.95%
874Jens DahlmanSKB Racing Triathlon Team Yleinen / Open -1 lap8-----
9156Ibai Mendia IztuetaChicken line M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
10311Oskari HeinikainenTeam Lahden polkupyörähuolto Yleinen / Open -1 lap8-----
11366Jari HeinikainenLahden polkupyörähuolto Yleinen / Open -1 lap8-----
12162Atte Järvinen M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
13373Tommi YlönenTeam Larunpyörä Cervelo Yleinen / Open -1 lap8-----
14174Tuomo Lankinen M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
1577Ari KansikasProMTB M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
16147Janne Lehtonen M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
17190Samuli TuominenTeam Orbea - HHCMB M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
18233Teemu RantsiHyPy M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
19141Paulus PalmqvistBC Hellsinki M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
20180Luis FraileChicken line M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
21361Jesper GrönlundCCH M Cat 3 -1 lap8-----
22143Markku TaskinenHyPy M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
23321Nicolas GrönlundCCH M Cat 3 -2 laps7-----
24239Aleksi ÄijöIBD Cycling M Cat 3 -2 laps7-----
2512Tero SetolaSKB Racing Triathlon Yleinen / Open -2 laps7-----
26192Otto Selen M Cat 2 -2 laps7-----
27225Juha EerolaPain For Fun M Cat 3 -2 laps7-----
28154Pasi Mälkiä M Cat 2 -2 laps7-----
29223Markus Anglé M Cat 3 -2 laps7-----
30286Marko Jaakkola M Cat 3 -2 laps7-----
31242Tuomas ÄärynenIK-32 M Cat 3 -2 laps7-----
32149Timo SavelainenCCH M Cat 2 -3 laps6-----
33226Fredrik Roos M Cat 3 -3 laps6-----
34224Ruslan Strogiy M Cat 3 -3 laps6-----
35346Mikko Viilo M Cat 3 -3 laps6-----
3616Henri Roos M Cat 3 -4 laps5-----
3799Mikko Kupiainen Yleinen / Open -6 laps3-----
38274Juhani NieminenTeam Orbea - HHCMB M Cat 2 -7 laps2-----
39284Sampo LehtinenMTBCF M Cat 3 -7 laps2-----
40257Otto Seppänen M Cat 3 -8 laps1-----
-148Sebastian SwahnBC Hellsinki M Cat 2 DNF0-----
-182Tarmo Sibul M Cat 2 DNF0-----
-194Igor Turko M Cat 2 DSQ9-----
  • Lähtö 4 - M Cat 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1156Ibai Mendia IztuetaChicken line M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
2162Atte Järvinen M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
3174Tuomo Lankinen M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
477Ari KansikasProMTB M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
5147Janne Lehtonen M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
6190Samuli TuominenTeam Orbea - HHCMB M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
7233Teemu RantsiHyPy M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
8141Paulus PalmqvistBC Hellsinki M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
9180Luis FraileChicken line M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
10143Markku TaskinenHyPy M Cat 2 -1 lap8-----
11192Otto Selen M Cat 2 -2 laps7-----
12154Pasi Mälkiä M Cat 2 -2 laps7-----
13149Timo SavelainenCCH M Cat 2 -3 laps6-----
14274Juhani NieminenTeam Orbea - HHCMB M Cat 2 -7 laps2-----
-148Sebastian SwahnBC Hellsinki M Cat 2 DNF0-----
-182Tarmo Sibul M Cat 2 DNF0-----
-194Igor Turko M Cat 2 DSQ9-----
  • Lähtö 4 - M Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1361Jesper GrönlundCCH M Cat 3 1:04:07.88--100%0.00%0.00%
2321Nicolas GrönlundCCH M Cat 3 -1 lap7-----
3239Aleksi ÄijöIBD Cycling M Cat 3 -1 lap7-----
4225Juha EerolaPain For Fun M Cat 3 -1 lap7-----
5223Markus Anglé M Cat 3 -1 lap7-----
6286Marko Jaakkola M Cat 3 -1 lap7-----
7242Tuomas ÄärynenIK-32 M Cat 3 -1 lap7-----
8226Fredrik Roos M Cat 3 -2 laps6-----
9224Ruslan Strogiy M Cat 3 -2 laps6-----
10346Mikko Viilo M Cat 3 -2 laps6-----
1116Henri Roos M Cat 3 -3 laps5-----
12284Sampo LehtinenMTBCF M Cat 3 -6 laps2-----
13257Otto Seppänen M Cat 3 -7 laps1-----
  • Lähtö 4 - Yleinen / Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
122Antti Kuitto Yleinen / Open 57:08.09--100%4.94%5.86%
2106Veeti VainioPorvoon Akilles Yleinen / Open 57:20.19+0:12.1+0.35%99.65%4.60%5.53%
321Dani Härginen2c/Finsad Yleinen / Open 59:43.39+2:35.3+4.53%95.67%0.63%1.59%
472Samuli VisuriCCH Yleinen / Open 1:00:41.39+3:33.3+6.22%94.14%-0.98%0.00%
5111Kare EskolaKorson Kaiku Yleinen / Open 1:00:49.19+3:41.1+6.45%93.94%-1.19%-0.21%
615Heikki NiskakangasTeam Larunpyörä Cervélo Yleinen / Open 1:01:19.59+4:11.5+7.34%93.16%-2.03%-1.05%
786Juho SaarinenLahden Pyöräilijät Yleinen / Open 1:03:41.69+6:33.6+11.48%89.70%-5.98%-4.95%
874Jens DahlmanSKB Racing Triathlon Team Yleinen / Open -1 lap8-----
9311Oskari HeinikainenTeam Lahden polkupyörähuolto Yleinen / Open -1 lap8-----
10366Jari HeinikainenLahden polkupyörähuolto Yleinen / Open -1 lap8-----
11373Tommi YlönenTeam Larunpyörä Cervelo Yleinen / Open -1 lap8-----
1212Tero SetolaSKB Racing Triathlon Yleinen / Open -2 laps7-----
1399Mikko Kupiainen Yleinen / Open -6 laps3-----