Haldon Night 2K & 1K

Saturday, November 3, 2018 17:04 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ashcombe, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 77
Timed on: Sony D6603
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Friday, November 30, 2018 22:38 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Something Wild Events
Race website: www.somethingwildevents.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1428Perry, IslaUnder 8F 6:34.9--100%32.57%32.05%
2386Hewart, LilyUnder 8F 6:39.2+0:04.3+1.09%98.92%31.84%31.31%
3396McLaren, GeorgeUnder 8M 7:14.2+0:39.3+9.95%90.95%25.86%25.29%
4377Gardner, JamesUnder 8M 7:25.2+0:50.3+12.74%88.70%23.99%23.40%
569Shillabeer LucaUnder 8M 7:31.2+0:56.3+14.26%87.52%22.96%22.37%
6385Hewart, AustinUnder 8M 7:53.8+1:18.9+19.98%83.35%19.10%18.48%
7437Hughes Hallam10-11M 8:17.4+1:42.5+25.96%79.39%15.07%14.42%
8364Batten, OscarUnder 8M 8:22.8+1:47.9+27.32%78.54%14.15%13.49%
9387Hounsell, AlfieUnder 8M 8:29.1+1:54.2+28.92%77.57%13.07%12.41%
10409STEWART, EVIEUnder 8F 8:37.7+2:02.8+31.10%76.28%11.61%10.93%
11367Collins, JeremyUnder 8M 8:46.0+2:11.1+33.20%75.08%10.19%9.50%
12390Kumar, SamuelUnder 8M 9:05.2+2:30.3+38.06%72.43%6.91%6.19%
13380Geisler, DollyUnder 8F 9:08.0+2:33.1+38.77%72.06%6.43%5.71%
14436Down AlfredUnder 8M 9:15.1+2:40.2+40.57%71.14%5.22%4.49%
15426Fereday, IsaacUnder 8M 9:21.8+2:46.9+42.26%70.29%4.08%3.34%
1668Shillabeer, RubiUnder 8F 9:29.6+2:54.7+44.24%69.33%2.75%2.00%
17370Devonshire, AustinUnder 8M 9:35.2+3:00.3+45.66%68.65%1.79%1.03%
18361Allen, MaisyUnder 8F 9:41.2+3:06.3+47.18%67.95%0.76%0.00%
19411Sydenham, OakahUnder 8M 9:44.5+3:09.6+48.01%67.56%0.20%-0.57%
20388Hounsell, Leona8-9F 9:52.2+3:17.3+49.96%66.68%-1.11%-1.89%
21366Chilcott, AlbertUnder 8M 9:58.4+3:23.5+51.53%65.99%-2.17%-2.96%
22372Doolan, PhoebeUnder 8F 10:02.2+3:27.3+52.49%65.58%-2.82%-3.61%
23402Pearce, LailaUnder 8F 10:09.0+3:34.1+54.22%64.84%-3.98%-4.78%
24381Gibson, IslaUnder 8F 10:16.2+3:41.3+56.04%64.09%-5.21%-6.02%
25401Pearce, ElizabethUnder 8F 10:32.0+3:57.1+60.04%62.48%-7.91%-8.74%
26421Zaleski, EloiseUnder 8F 10:47.2+4:12.3+63.89%61.02%-10.50%-11.36%
27420Zaleski, SethUnder 8M 10:58.3+4:23.4+66.70%59.99%-12.40%-13.27%
28413Thomas, BrynUnder 8M 11:09.3+4:34.4+69.49%59.00%-14.28%-15.16%
29408STEWART, ESMAEUnder 8F 11:15.5+4:40.6+71.06%58.46%-15.34%-16.23%
30371Doolan, AlexisUnder 8F 11:30.1+4:55.2+74.75%57.22%-17.83%-18.74%
31415Twomey, JudeUnder 8M 11:46.5+5:11.6+78.91%55.90%-20.63%-21.56%
32383Greaves, SethUnder 8M 11:53.1+5:18.2+80.58%55.38%-21.76%-22.69%
33439Keeper JessicaUnder 8F 11:59.6+5:24.7+82.22%54.88%-22.87%-23.81%
34384Heraty, PrimroseUnder 8F 13:18.4+6:43.5+102.18%49.46%-36.32%-37.37%
35391Kumar, MatildaUnder 8F 14:58.6+8:23.7+127.55%43.95%-53.43%-54.61%
-41Jones, LimonieUnder 8F DNF-----
-59Shillabeer, LucaUnder 8M DNF-----
-379Garnett, EvaUnder 8F DNF-----
-395Mclaren, WilburUnder 8M DNF-----
-399Mills, BarnabyUnder 8M DNF-----
-412Thomas, LiliUnder 8F DNF-----
-416Willis, JamieUnder 8M DNF-----
-417Willis, MaxUnder 8M DNF-----
  • 1K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1428Perry, IslaUnder 8F 6:34.9--100%36.01%35.16%
2386Hewart, LilyUnder 8F 6:39.2+0:04.3+1.09%98.92%35.32%34.45%
3409STEWART, EVIEUnder 8F 8:37.7+2:02.8+31.10%76.28%16.11%14.99%
4380Geisler, DollyUnder 8F 9:08.0+2:33.1+38.77%72.06%11.21%10.02%
568Shillabeer, RubiUnder 8F 9:29.6+2:54.7+44.24%69.33%7.71%6.47%
6361Allen, MaisyUnder 8F 9:41.2+3:06.3+47.18%67.95%5.83%4.56%
7388Hounsell, Leona8-9F 9:52.2+3:17.3+49.96%66.68%4.04%2.76%
8372Doolan, PhoebeUnder 8F 10:02.2+3:27.3+52.49%65.58%2.42%1.12%
9402Pearce, LailaUnder 8F 10:09.0+3:34.1+54.22%64.84%1.32%0.00%
10381Gibson, IslaUnder 8F 10:16.2+3:41.3+56.04%64.09%0.15%-1.18%
11401Pearce, ElizabethUnder 8F 10:32.0+3:57.1+60.04%62.48%-2.41%-3.78%
12421Zaleski, EloiseUnder 8F 10:47.2+4:12.3+63.89%61.02%-4.87%-6.27%
13408STEWART, ESMAEUnder 8F 11:15.5+4:40.6+71.06%58.46%-9.45%-10.92%
14371Doolan, AlexisUnder 8F 11:30.1+4:55.2+74.75%57.22%-11.82%-13.32%
15439Keeper JessicaUnder 8F 11:59.6+5:24.7+82.22%54.88%-16.60%-18.16%
16384Heraty, PrimroseUnder 8F 13:18.4+6:43.5+102.18%49.46%-29.37%-31.10%
17391Kumar, MatildaUnder 8F 14:58.6+8:23.7+127.55%43.95%-45.60%-47.55%
-41Jones, LimonieUnder 8F DNF-----
-379Garnett, EvaUnder 8F DNF-----
-412Thomas, LiliUnder 8F DNF-----
  • 1K Female - 8-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1388Hounsell, Leona8-9F 9:52.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1K Female - Under 8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1428Perry, IslaUnder 8F 6:34.9--100%36.17%35.54%
2386Hewart, LilyUnder 8F 6:39.2+0:04.3+1.09%98.92%35.48%34.84%
3409STEWART, EVIEUnder 8F 8:37.7+2:02.8+31.10%76.28%16.33%15.49%
4380Geisler, DollyUnder 8F 9:08.0+2:33.1+38.77%72.06%11.43%10.55%
568Shillabeer, RubiUnder 8F 9:29.6+2:54.7+44.24%69.33%7.94%7.02%
6361Allen, MaisyUnder 8F 9:41.2+3:06.3+47.18%67.95%6.06%5.13%
7372Doolan, PhoebeUnder 8F 10:02.2+3:27.3+52.49%65.58%2.67%1.70%
8402Pearce, LailaUnder 8F 10:09.0+3:34.1+54.22%64.84%1.57%0.59%
9381Gibson, IslaUnder 8F 10:16.2+3:41.3+56.04%64.09%0.41%-0.59%
10401Pearce, ElizabethUnder 8F 10:32.0+3:57.1+60.04%62.48%-2.15%-3.17%
11421Zaleski, EloiseUnder 8F 10:47.2+4:12.3+63.89%61.02%-4.60%-5.65%
12408STEWART, ESMAEUnder 8F 11:15.5+4:40.6+71.06%58.46%-9.18%-10.27%
13371Doolan, AlexisUnder 8F 11:30.1+4:55.2+74.75%57.22%-11.54%-12.65%
14439Keeper JessicaUnder 8F 11:59.6+5:24.7+82.22%54.88%-16.31%-17.47%
15384Heraty, PrimroseUnder 8F 13:18.4+6:43.5+102.18%49.46%-29.04%-30.33%
16391Kumar, MatildaUnder 8F 14:58.6+8:23.7+127.55%43.95%-45.24%-46.69%
-41Jones, LimonieUnder 8F DNF-----
-379Garnett, EvaUnder 8F DNF-----
-412Thomas, LiliUnder 8F DNF-----
  • 1K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1396McLaren, GeorgeUnder 8M 7:14.2--100%21.90%21.08%
2377Gardner, JamesUnder 8M 7:25.2+0:11.0+2.53%97.53%19.92%19.08%
369Shillabeer LucaUnder 8M 7:31.2+0:17.0+3.92%96.23%18.84%17.99%
4385Hewart, AustinUnder 8M 7:53.8+0:39.6+9.12%91.64%14.78%13.88%
5437Hughes Hallam10-11M 8:17.4+1:03.2+14.56%87.29%10.53%9.59%
6364Batten, OscarUnder 8M 8:22.8+1:08.6+15.80%86.36%9.56%8.61%
7387Hounsell, AlfieUnder 8M 8:29.1+1:14.9+17.25%85.29%8.43%7.46%
8367Collins, JeremyUnder 8M 8:46.0+1:31.8+21.14%82.55%5.39%4.39%
9390Kumar, SamuelUnder 8M 9:05.2+1:51.0+25.56%79.64%1.93%0.90%
10436Down AlfredUnder 8M 9:15.1+2:00.9+27.84%78.22%0.15%-0.90%
11426Fereday, IsaacUnder 8M 9:21.8+2:07.6+29.39%77.29%-1.05%-2.12%
12370Devonshire, AustinUnder 8M 9:35.2+2:21.0+32.47%75.49%-3.46%-4.55%
13411Sydenham, OakahUnder 8M 9:44.5+2:30.3+34.62%74.29%-5.14%-6.24%
14366Chilcott, AlbertUnder 8M 9:58.4+2:44.2+37.82%72.56%-7.64%-8.77%
15420Zaleski, SethUnder 8M 10:58.3+3:44.1+51.61%65.96%-18.41%-19.66%
16413Thomas, BrynUnder 8M 11:09.3+3:55.1+54.15%64.87%-20.39%-21.66%
17415Twomey, JudeUnder 8M 11:46.5+4:32.3+62.71%61.46%-27.08%-28.42%
18383Greaves, SethUnder 8M 11:53.1+4:38.9+64.23%60.89%-28.27%-29.62%
-59Shillabeer, LucaUnder 8M DNF-----
-395Mclaren, WilburUnder 8M DNF-----
-399Mills, BarnabyUnder 8M DNF-----
-416Willis, JamieUnder 8M DNF-----
-417Willis, MaxUnder 8M DNF-----
  • 1K Male - 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1437Hughes Hallam10-11M 8:17.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1K Male - Under 8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1396McLaren, GeorgeUnder 8M 7:14.2--100%22.38%21.78%
2377Gardner, JamesUnder 8M 7:25.2+0:11.0+2.53%97.53%20.41%19.80%
369Shillabeer LucaUnder 8M 7:31.2+0:17.0+3.92%96.23%19.34%18.72%
4385Hewart, AustinUnder 8M 7:53.8+0:39.6+9.12%91.64%15.30%14.65%
5364Batten, OscarUnder 8M 8:22.8+1:08.6+15.80%86.36%10.12%9.42%
6387Hounsell, AlfieUnder 8M 8:29.1+1:14.9+17.25%85.29%8.99%8.29%
7367Collins, JeremyUnder 8M 8:46.0+1:31.8+21.14%82.55%5.97%5.24%
8390Kumar, SamuelUnder 8M 9:05.2+1:51.0+25.56%79.64%2.54%1.78%
9436Down AlfredUnder 8M 9:15.1+2:00.9+27.84%78.22%0.77%0.00%
10426Fereday, IsaacUnder 8M 9:21.8+2:07.6+29.39%77.29%-0.43%-1.21%
11370Devonshire, AustinUnder 8M 9:35.2+2:21.0+32.47%75.49%-2.83%-3.62%
12411Sydenham, OakahUnder 8M 9:44.5+2:30.3+34.62%74.29%-4.49%-5.30%
13366Chilcott, AlbertUnder 8M 9:58.4+2:44.2+37.82%72.56%-6.97%-7.80%
14420Zaleski, SethUnder 8M 10:58.3+3:44.1+51.61%65.96%-17.68%-18.59%
15413Thomas, BrynUnder 8M 11:09.3+3:55.1+54.15%64.87%-19.65%-20.57%
16415Twomey, JudeUnder 8M 11:46.5+4:32.3+62.71%61.46%-26.30%-27.27%
17383Greaves, SethUnder 8M 11:53.1+4:38.9+64.23%60.89%-27.48%-28.46%
-59Shillabeer, LucaUnder 8M DNF-----
-395Mclaren, WilburUnder 8M DNF-----
-399Mills, BarnabyUnder 8M DNF-----
-416Willis, JamieUnder 8M DNF-----
-417Willis, MaxUnder 8M DNF-----
  • 2K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1393Lawson, Olly10-11M 9:55.0--100%25.76%25.00%
2368Collins, Benjamin10-11M 10:12.6+0:17.6+2.96%97.13%23.57%22.78%
3392Lawson, James8-9M 10:20.8+0:25.8+4.34%95.84%22.55%21.74%
4425Carr, Hannah10-11F 10:26.0+0:31.0+5.21%95.05%21.90%21.09%
5410Stone, Max10-11M 11:02.2+1:07.2+11.29%89.85%17.38%16.53%
6424Carr, Lauren10-11F 11:05.6+1:10.6+11.87%89.39%16.96%16.10%
7374Fearon, Maxx8-9M 11:34.2+1:39.2+16.67%85.71%13.39%12.49%
8382Gillespie, Lara8-9F 11:40.0+1:45.0+17.65%85.00%12.66%11.76%
9407Sanford, Ben8-9M 12:02.5+2:07.5+21.43%82.35%9.86%8.92%
10376Foucher, Leo10-11M 12:09.0+2:14.0+22.52%81.62%9.05%8.11%
11394Loten, Noah8-9M 12:15.6+2:20.6+23.63%80.89%8.22%7.27%
12389Hutton, Alfie8-9M 12:22.1+2:27.1+24.72%80.18%7.41%6.45%
13365Brereton, Madeline8-9F 12:25.0+2:30.0+25.21%79.87%7.05%6.09%
14363Avery, Caitlin10-11F 12:28.1+2:33.1+25.73%79.53%6.66%5.70%
15414Tosh, Niamh10-11F 12:45.7+2:50.7+28.69%77.71%4.47%3.48%
16398Milligan, Pixy8-9F 13:40.9+3:45.9+37.97%72.48%-2.42%-3.48%
17362Avery, Georgina8-9F 13:44.1+3:49.1+38.50%72.20%-2.82%-3.88%
18375FIELD, ISOBEL10-11F 13:56.0+4:01.0+40.50%71.17%-4.30%-5.38%
19423Burgess, Isobel10-11F 14:17.8+4:22.8+44.17%69.36%-7.02%-8.13%
20422Burgess, Lottie8-9F 14:21.3+4:26.3+44.76%69.08%-7.46%-8.57%
21369Coman, Joe10-11M 14:24.4+4:29.4+45.28%68.83%-7.85%-8.96%
22405Rowe, Evie10-11F 15:07.0+5:12.0+52.44%65.60%-13.16%-14.33%
23378Gardner, Tom8-9M 15:10.1+5:15.1+52.96%65.38%-13.55%-14.72%
24400Mills, Toby8-9M 15:27.0+5:32.0+55.80%64.19%-15.66%-16.85%
25373Fearon, Sam8-9M 15:39.2+5:44.2+57.85%63.35%-17.18%-18.39%
26438Highest Esme8-9F 15:44.1+5:49.1+58.67%63.02%-17.79%-19.01%
27427Fereday, Mia10-11F 15:49.7+5:54.7+59.61%62.65%-18.49%-19.72%
28403Reid, Sylvia10-11F 15:55.2+6:00.2+60.54%62.29%-19.18%-20.41%
29419Wills, Amelie8-9F 17:17.3+7:22.3+74.34%57.36%-29.42%-30.76%
30406Sandes, AlexUnder 8M 17:26.7+7:31.7+75.92%56.85%-30.59%-31.94%
-42Jones, Alfred8-9M DNF-----
-397Mikosz, Kasper10-11M DNF-----
-404Rockall, Lizzie8-9F DNF-----
-418Willis, Ben8-9M DNF-----
  • 2K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1425Carr, Hannah10-11F 10:26.0--100%24.37%24.58%
2424Carr, Lauren10-11F 11:05.6+0:39.6+6.33%94.05%19.59%19.81%
3382Gillespie, Lara8-9F 11:40.0+1:14.0+11.82%89.43%15.43%15.67%
4365Brereton, Madeline8-9F 12:25.0+1:59.0+19.01%84.03%10.00%10.25%
5363Avery, Caitlin10-11F 12:28.1+2:02.1+19.50%83.68%9.62%9.87%
6414Tosh, Niamh10-11F 12:45.7+2:19.7+22.32%81.76%7.49%7.75%
7398Milligan, Pixy8-9F 13:40.9+3:14.9+31.13%76.26%0.83%1.10%
8362Avery, Georgina8-9F 13:44.1+3:18.1+31.65%75.96%0.44%0.72%
9375FIELD, ISOBEL10-11F 13:56.0+3:30.0+33.55%74.88%-1.00%-0.72%
10423Burgess, Isobel10-11F 14:17.8+3:51.8+37.03%72.98%-3.63%-3.34%
11422Burgess, Lottie8-9F 14:21.3+3:55.3+37.59%72.68%-4.05%-3.76%
12405Rowe, Evie10-11F 15:07.0+4:41.0+44.89%69.02%-9.58%-9.27%
13438Highest Esme8-9F 15:44.1+5:18.1+50.81%66.31%-14.06%-13.74%
14427Fereday, Mia10-11F 15:49.7+5:23.7+51.71%65.92%-14.73%-14.41%
15403Reid, Sylvia10-11F 15:55.2+5:29.2+52.59%65.54%-15.40%-15.08%
16419Wills, Amelie8-9F 17:17.3+6:51.3+65.70%60.35%-25.32%-24.97%
-404Rockall, Lizzie8-9F DNF-----
  • 2K Female - 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1425Carr, Hannah10-11F 10:26.0--100%22.94%25.12%
2424Carr, Lauren10-11F 11:05.6+0:39.6+6.33%94.05%18.06%20.38%
3363Avery, Caitlin10-11F 12:28.1+2:02.1+19.50%83.68%7.91%10.51%
4414Tosh, Niamh10-11F 12:45.7+2:19.7+22.32%81.76%5.74%8.41%
5375FIELD, ISOBEL10-11F 13:56.0+3:30.0+33.55%74.88%-2.91%0.00%
6423Burgess, Isobel10-11F 14:17.8+3:51.8+37.03%72.98%-5.60%-2.61%
7405Rowe, Evie10-11F 15:07.0+4:41.0+44.89%69.02%-11.65%-8.49%
8427Fereday, Mia10-11F 15:49.7+5:23.7+51.71%65.92%-16.91%-13.60%
9403Reid, Sylvia10-11F 15:55.2+5:29.2+52.59%65.54%-17.59%-14.26%
  • 2K Female - 8-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1382Gillespie, Lara8-9F 11:40.0--100%17.41%15.06%
2365Brereton, Madeline8-9F 12:25.0+0:45.0+6.43%93.96%12.10%9.60%
3398Milligan, Pixy8-9F 13:40.9+2:00.9+17.27%85.27%3.14%0.39%
4362Avery, Georgina8-9F 13:44.1+2:04.1+17.73%84.94%2.76%0.00%
5422Burgess, Lottie8-9F 14:21.3+2:41.3+23.04%81.27%-1.62%-4.51%
6438Highest Esme8-9F 15:44.1+4:04.1+34.87%74.14%-11.39%-14.56%
7419Wills, Amelie8-9F 17:17.3+5:37.3+48.19%67.48%-22.39%-25.87%
-404Rockall, Lizzie8-9F DNF-----
  • 2K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1393Lawson, Olly10-11M 9:55.0--100%22.88%18.75%
2368Collins, Benjamin10-11M 10:12.6+0:17.6+2.96%97.13%20.60%16.35%
3392Lawson, James8-9M 10:20.8+0:25.8+4.34%95.84%19.54%15.23%
4410Stone, Max10-11M 11:02.2+1:07.2+11.29%89.85%14.17%9.57%
5374Fearon, Maxx8-9M 11:34.2+1:39.2+16.67%85.71%10.02%5.20%
6407Sanford, Ben8-9M 12:02.5+2:07.5+21.43%82.35%6.35%1.34%
7376Foucher, Leo10-11M 12:09.0+2:14.0+22.52%81.62%5.51%0.45%
8394Loten, Noah8-9M 12:15.6+2:20.6+23.63%80.89%4.66%-0.45%
9389Hutton, Alfie8-9M 12:22.1+2:27.1+24.72%80.18%3.81%-1.34%
10369Coman, Joe10-11M 14:24.4+4:29.4+45.28%68.83%-12.04%-18.04%
11378Gardner, Tom8-9M 15:10.1+5:15.1+52.96%65.38%-17.96%-24.28%
12400Mills, Toby8-9M 15:27.0+5:32.0+55.80%64.19%-20.15%-26.59%
13373Fearon, Sam8-9M 15:39.2+5:44.2+57.85%63.35%-21.73%-28.25%
14406Sandes, AlexUnder 8M 17:26.7+7:31.7+75.92%56.85%-35.67%-42.93%
-42Jones, Alfred8-9M DNF-----
-397Mikosz, Kasper10-11M DNF-----
-418Willis, Ben8-9M DNF-----
  • 2K Male - 10-11
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1393Lawson, Olly10-11M 9:55.0--100%14.10%10.15%
2368Collins, Benjamin10-11M 10:12.6+0:17.6+2.96%97.13%11.56%7.49%
3410Stone, Max10-11M 11:02.2+1:07.2+11.29%89.85%4.39%0.00%
4376Foucher, Leo10-11M 12:09.0+2:14.0+22.52%81.62%-5.25%-10.09%
5369Coman, Joe10-11M 14:24.4+4:29.4+45.28%68.83%-24.80%-30.53%
-397Mikosz, Kasper10-11M DNF-----
  • 2K Male - 8-9
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1392Lawson, James8-9M 10:20.8--100%21.06%15.98%
2374Fearon, Maxx8-9M 11:34.2+1:13.4+11.82%89.43%11.73%6.04%
3407Sanford, Ben8-9M 12:02.5+1:41.7+16.38%85.92%8.13%2.21%
4394Loten, Noah8-9M 12:15.6+1:54.8+18.49%84.39%6.46%0.44%
5389Hutton, Alfie8-9M 12:22.1+2:01.3+19.54%83.65%5.64%-0.44%
6378Gardner, Tom8-9M 15:10.1+4:49.3+46.60%68.21%-15.72%-23.18%
7400Mills, Toby8-9M 15:27.0+5:06.2+49.32%66.97%-17.87%-25.47%
8373Fearon, Sam8-9M 15:39.2+5:18.4+51.29%66.10%-19.42%-27.12%
-42Jones, Alfred8-9M DNF-----
-418Willis, Ben8-9M DNF-----
  • 2K Male - Under 8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1406Sandes, AlexUnder 8M 17:26.7--100%0.00%0.00%