Vítkovská 10, ŘÍJEN 2018

Wednesday, October 3, 2018 19:05 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Tuesday, October 9, 2018 17:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pallavicini.cz
Race website: www.pallavicini.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Vítkovská 10, ŘÍJEN 2018

  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
124Roman Prusdo 391995M 18:43.3--100%0.00%0.00%19:05:39.1
  • 5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
124Roman Prusdo 391995M 18:43.3--100%0.00%0.00%19:05:39.1
  • 5 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
124Roman Prusdo 391995M 18:43.3--100%0.00%0.00%19:05:39.1
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Marian Valek do 491975M 38:35.2--100%22.07%20.17%19:05:00.9
216Josef Taušer do 491977M 40:00.2+1:25.0+3.67%96.46%19.20%17.24%19:05:00.9
35Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:05.5+2:30.3+6.49%93.90%17.01%14.99%19:05:00.9
411Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 41:27.1+2:51.9+7.42%93.09%16.28%14.24%19:05:00.9
540Jan ŘíhaPraha 4 do 391987M 41:41.6+3:06.4+8.05%92.55%15.79%13.74%19:05:00.9
621Martin Šlampa do 391990M 41:43.4+3:08.2+8.13%92.48%15.73%13.68%19:05:00.9
727Josef Melichar do 491972M 41:45.9+3:10.7+8.24%92.39%15.65%13.59%19:05:00.9
812Josef Zálešák od 501967M 43:02.1+4:26.9+11.53%89.66%13.08%10.97%19:05:00.9
941Robert Shaun do 391986M 44:02.2+5:27.0+14.12%87.62%11.06%8.89%19:05:00.9
1020Jakub Marek do 391986M 45:14.6+6:39.4+17.25%85.29%8.62%6.40%19:05:00.9
118Istvan Szonda do 391979M 45:18.0+6:42.8+17.40%85.18%8.51%6.28%19:05:00.9
1215Jan Rebec do 491979M 45:52.3+7:17.1+18.88%84.12%7.35%5.10%19:05:00.9
1318Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 46:01.7+7:26.5+19.29%83.83%7.04%4.77%19:05:00.9
144Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 46:17.4+7:42.2+19.96%83.36%6.51%4.23%19:05:00.9
1528Jan ZarembaReebok Run Crew do 391981M 46:40.3+8:05.1+20.95%82.68%5.74%3.44%19:05:00.9
1644Leoš Dvořák do 491973M 46:44.8+8:09.6+21.15%82.54%5.59%3.29%19:05:00.9
1731Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:47.3+8:12.1+21.26%82.47%5.50%3.20%19:05:00.9
1819Jan Fulín do 491976M 47:08.5+8:33.3+22.17%81.85%4.79%2.47%19:05:00.9
1926Eva Jančígová do 391986F 47:56.8+9:21.6+24.26%80.48%3.16%0.80%19:05:00.9
2022Adrian De Kroon do 391980M 48:43.4+10:08.2+26.27%79.20%1.59%-0.80%19:05:00.9
2142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 49:21.1+10:45.9+27.90%78.19%0.32%-2.10%19:05:00.9
2251Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 49:24.1+10:48.9+28.03%78.11%0.22%-2.21%19:05:00.9
2330Tomáš Kutmon do 491974M 49:41.0+11:05.8+28.76%77.67%-0.35%-2.79%19:05:00.9
2423Kateřina Holková do 391990F 49:59.7+11:24.5+29.57%77.18%-0.98%-3.43%19:05:00.9
2537Jan BehenskýRUN Magazine Team do 391991M 50:09.1+11:33.9+29.97%76.94%-1.29%-3.76%19:05:00.9
2639Michael Pánek do 491975M 51:11.6+12:36.4+32.67%75.37%-3.40%-5.91%19:05:00.9
2745Martin Šimon do 391990M 52:09.8+13:34.6+35.18%73.97%-5.35%-7.92%19:05:00.9
2867Jan Šmíd do 491978M 52:22.2+13:47.0+35.72%73.68%-5.77%-8.35%19:05:00.9
2925Tereza Šlompová do 391989F 52:28.3+13:53.1+35.98%73.54%-5.98%-8.56%19:05:00.9
3034Zoran Sucur do 391988M 54:00.7+15:25.5+39.97%71.44%-9.09%-11.74%19:05:00.9
3136Ondřej Durďák do 391981M 54:16.3+15:41.1+40.65%71.10%-9.61%-12.28%19:05:00.9
3214Dalibor Trapl do 391991M 54:34.4+15:59.2+41.43%70.71%-10.22%-12.91%19:05:00.9
3310Aleš Procházka do 491970M 54:45.1+16:09.9+41.89%70.48%-10.58%-13.28%19:05:00.9
3438Jana ChocholováPraha 9 do 491978F 55:38.7+17:03.5+44.21%69.34%-12.39%-15.12%19:05:00.9
357Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 55:42.2+17:07.0+44.36%69.27%-12.50%-15.24%19:05:00.9
366Petra Feřtrová do 391979F 1:02:18.0+23:42.8+61.45%61.94%-25.83%-28.89%19:05:00.9
3713Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:12:56.6+34:21.4+89.04%52.90%-47.32%-50.91%19:05:00.9
3817Pavla DanaKarlín do 491973M 1:14:20.3+35:45.1+92.65%51.91%-50.14%-53.80%19:05:00.9
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Eva Jančígová do 391986F 47:56.8--100%9.45%6.42%19:05:00.9
242Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 49:21.1+1:24.3+2.93%97.15%6.80%3.67%19:05:00.9
323Kateřina Holková do 391990F 49:59.7+2:02.9+4.27%95.90%5.58%2.42%19:05:00.9
425Tereza Šlompová do 391989F 52:28.3+4:31.5+9.44%91.38%0.91%-2.42%19:05:00.9
538Jana ChocholováPraha 9 do 491978F 55:38.7+7:41.9+16.06%86.17%-5.09%-8.61%19:05:00.9
66Petra Feřtrová do 391979F 1:02:18.0+14:21.2+29.94%76.96%-17.65%-21.60%19:05:00.9
  • 10 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Eva Jančígovádo 391986F 47:56.8--100%9.84%6.42%19:05:00.9
223Kateřina Holkovádo 391990F 49:59.7+2:02.9+4.27%95.90%5.99%2.42%19:05:00.9
325Tereza Šlompovádo 391989F 52:28.3+4:31.5+9.44%91.38%1.33%-2.42%19:05:00.9
46Petra Feřtrovádo 391979F 1:02:18.0+14:21.2+29.94%76.96%-17.15%-21.60%19:05:00.9
  • 10 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 49:21.1--100%5.99%5.99%19:05:00.9
238Jana ChocholováPraha 9 do 491978F 55:38.7+6:17.6+12.75%88.69%-5.99%-5.99%19:05:00.9
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Marian Valek do 491975M 38:35.2--100%21.04%17.49%19:05:00.9
216Josef Taušer do 491977M 40:00.2+1:25.0+3.67%96.46%18.14%14.46%19:05:00.9
35Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:05.5+2:30.3+6.49%93.90%15.91%12.14%19:05:00.9
411Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 41:27.1+2:51.9+7.42%93.09%15.17%11.37%19:05:00.9
540Jan ŘíhaPraha 4 do 391987M 41:41.6+3:06.4+8.05%92.55%14.68%10.85%19:05:00.9
621Martin Šlampa do 391990M 41:43.4+3:08.2+8.13%92.48%14.62%10.79%19:05:00.9
727Josef Melichar do 491972M 41:45.9+3:10.7+8.24%92.39%14.53%10.70%19:05:00.9
812Josef Zálešák od 501967M 43:02.1+4:26.9+11.53%89.66%11.93%7.98%19:05:00.9
941Robert Shaun do 391986M 44:02.2+5:27.0+14.12%87.62%9.88%5.84%19:05:00.9
1020Jakub Marek do 391986M 45:14.6+6:39.4+17.25%85.29%7.42%3.26%19:05:00.9
118Istvan Szonda do 391979M 45:18.0+6:42.8+17.40%85.18%7.30%3.14%19:05:00.9
1215Jan Rebec do 491979M 45:52.3+7:17.1+18.88%84.12%6.13%1.92%19:05:00.9
1318Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 46:01.7+7:26.5+19.29%83.83%5.81%1.58%19:05:00.9
144Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 46:17.4+7:42.2+19.96%83.36%5.27%1.02%19:05:00.9
1528Jan ZarembaReebok Run Crew do 391981M 46:40.3+8:05.1+20.95%82.68%4.49%0.20%19:05:00.9
1644Leoš Dvořák do 491973M 46:44.8+8:09.6+21.15%82.54%4.34%0.04%19:05:00.9
1731Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:47.3+8:12.1+21.26%82.47%4.25%-0.04%19:05:00.9
1819Jan Fulín do 491976M 47:08.5+8:33.3+22.17%81.85%3.53%-0.80%19:05:00.9
1922Adrian De Kroon do 391980M 48:43.4+10:08.2+26.27%79.20%0.29%-4.18%19:05:00.9
2051Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 49:24.1+10:48.9+28.03%78.11%-1.09%-5.63%19:05:00.9
2130Tomáš Kutmon do 491974M 49:41.0+11:05.8+28.76%77.67%-1.67%-6.23%19:05:00.9
2237Jan BehenskýRUN Magazine Team do 391991M 50:09.1+11:33.9+29.97%76.94%-2.63%-7.24%19:05:00.9
2339Michael Pánek do 491975M 51:11.6+12:36.4+32.67%75.37%-4.76%-9.46%19:05:00.9
2445Martin Šimon do 391990M 52:09.8+13:34.6+35.18%73.97%-6.75%-11.54%19:05:00.9
2567Jan Šmíd do 491978M 52:22.2+13:47.0+35.72%73.68%-7.17%-11.98%19:05:00.9
2634Zoran Sucur do 391988M 54:00.7+15:25.5+39.97%71.44%-10.53%-15.49%19:05:00.9
2736Ondřej Durďák do 391981M 54:16.3+15:41.1+40.65%71.10%-11.06%-16.05%19:05:00.9
2814Dalibor Trapl do 391991M 54:34.4+15:59.2+41.43%70.71%-11.68%-16.69%19:05:00.9
2910Aleš Procházka do 491970M 54:45.1+16:09.9+41.89%70.48%-12.04%-17.07%19:05:00.9
307Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 55:42.2+17:07.0+44.36%69.27%-13.99%-19.11%19:05:00.9
3113Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:12:56.6+34:21.4+89.04%52.90%-49.27%-55.97%19:05:00.9
3217Pavla DanaKarlín do 491973M 1:14:20.3+35:45.1+92.65%51.91%-52.12%-58.95%19:05:00.9
  • 10 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
140Jan ŘíhaPraha 4 do 391987M 41:41.6--100%13.33%10.89%19:05:00.9
221Martin Šlampa do 391990M 41:43.4+0:01.8+0.07%99.93%13.26%10.83%19:05:00.9
341Robert Shaun do 391986M 44:02.2+2:20.6+5.62%94.68%8.46%5.88%19:05:00.9
420Jakub Marek do 391986M 45:14.6+3:33.0+8.51%92.15%5.95%3.30%19:05:00.9
58Istvan Szonda do 391979M 45:18.0+3:36.4+8.65%92.04%5.83%3.18%19:05:00.9
628Jan ZarembaReebok Run Crew do 391981M 46:40.3+4:58.7+11.94%89.33%2.98%0.25%19:05:00.9
731Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 46:47.3+5:05.7+12.22%89.11%2.73%0.00%19:05:00.9
822Adrian De Kroon do 391980M 48:43.4+7:01.8+16.86%85.57%-1.29%-4.14%19:05:00.9
937Jan BehenskýRUN Magazine Team do 391991M 50:09.1+8:27.5+20.29%83.13%-4.26%-7.19%19:05:00.9
1045Martin Šimon do 391990M 52:09.8+10:28.2+25.11%79.93%-8.44%-11.49%19:05:00.9
1134Zoran Sucur do 391988M 54:00.7+12:19.1+29.55%77.19%-12.28%-15.44%19:05:00.9
1236Ondřej Durďák do 391981M 54:16.3+12:34.7+30.17%76.82%-12.82%-15.99%19:05:00.9
1314Dalibor Trapl do 391991M 54:34.4+12:52.8+30.89%76.40%-13.45%-16.64%19:05:00.9
  • 10 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Marian Valek do 491975M 38:35.2--100%19.74%17.46%19:05:00.9
216Josef Taušer do 491977M 40:00.2+1:25.0+3.67%96.46%16.79%14.43%19:05:00.9
35Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:05.5+2:30.3+6.49%93.90%14.53%12.10%19:05:00.9
411Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 41:27.1+2:51.9+7.42%93.09%13.78%11.33%19:05:00.9
527Josef Melichar do 491972M 41:45.9+3:10.7+8.24%92.39%13.13%10.66%19:05:00.9
615Jan Rebec do 491979M 45:52.3+7:17.1+18.88%84.12%4.59%1.87%19:05:00.9
744Leoš Dvořák do 491973M 46:44.8+8:09.6+21.15%82.54%2.77%0.00%19:05:00.9
819Jan Fulín do 491976M 47:08.5+8:33.3+22.17%81.85%1.94%-0.84%19:05:00.9
930Tomáš Kutmon do 491974M 49:41.0+11:05.8+28.76%77.67%-3.34%-6.28%19:05:00.9
1039Michael Pánek do 491975M 51:11.6+12:36.4+32.67%75.37%-6.48%-9.51%19:05:00.9
1167Jan Šmíd do 491978M 52:22.2+13:47.0+35.72%73.68%-8.93%-12.03%19:05:00.9
1210Aleš Procházka do 491970M 54:45.1+16:09.9+41.89%70.48%-13.88%-17.12%19:05:00.9
1317Pavla DanaKarlín do 491973M 1:14:20.3+35:45.1+92.65%51.91%-54.62%-59.02%19:05:00.9
  • 10 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
112Josef Zálešák od 501967M 43:02.1--100%17.61%10.05%19:05:00.9
218Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 46:01.7+2:59.6+6.96%93.50%11.88%3.80%19:05:00.9
34Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 46:17.4+3:15.3+7.56%92.97%11.38%3.25%19:05:00.9
451Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 49:24.1+6:22.0+14.79%87.11%5.42%-3.25%19:05:00.9
57Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 55:42.2+12:40.1+29.44%77.26%-6.64%-16.42%19:05:00.9
613Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:12:56.6+29:54.5+69.50%59.00%-39.65%-52.45%19:05:00.9