2018 Crescent City Tri/Du

Sunday, August 19, 2018 8:01 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Crescent City, CA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 111
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, August 27, 2018 4:34 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Adult Duathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jeff Moxon40-4941M 1:27:49--100%22.73%24.83%
2-Erik McGoldrick40-4940M 1:36:36+8:47+10.00%90.91%15.00%17.31%
3-Cyndi Hansen30-3938F 1:54:05+26:16+29.91%76.98%-0.38%2.35%
4-Robert Motluck60-6963M 1:59:34+31:45+36.15%73.45%-5.20%-2.35%
5-Steven Martin40-4944M 2:05:23+37:34+42.78%70.04%-10.32%-7.33%
6-Jill GOVE40-4948F 2:18:28+50:39+57.68%63.42%-21.83%-18.52%
--Laura Bringhurst40-4946F DNF-----
  • Adult Duathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Cyndi Hansen30-3938F 1:54:05--100%9.65%9.65%
2-Jill GOVE40-4948F 2:18:28+24:23+21.37%82.39%-9.65%-9.65%
--Laura Bringhurst40-4946F DNF-----
  • Adult Duathlon Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Cyndi Hansen30-3938F 1:54:05--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Adult Duathlon Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jill GOVE40-4948F 2:18:28--100%0.00%0.00%
--Laura Bringhurst40-4946F DNF-----
  • Adult Duathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jeff Moxon40-4941M 1:27:49--100%18.19%18.75%
2-Erik McGoldrick40-4940M 1:36:36+8:47+10.00%90.91%10.01%10.62%
3-Robert Motluck60-6963M 1:59:34+31:45+36.15%73.45%-11.39%-10.62%
4-Steven Martin40-4944M 2:05:23+37:34+42.78%70.04%-16.81%-16.01%
  • Adult Duathlon Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jeff Moxon40-4941M 1:27:49--100%14.96%9.09%
2-Erik McGoldrick40-4940M 1:36:36+8:47+10.00%90.91%6.46%0.00%
3-Steven Martin40-4944M 2:05:23+37:34+42.78%70.04%-21.42%-29.80%
  • Adult Duathlon Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Robert Motluck60-6963M 1:59:34--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Adult Triathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Sean Josnson40-4948M 1:05:45--100%27.74%26.22%
2-Teigan Eilers20-2925M 1:13:06+7:21+11.18%89.95%19.66%17.97%
3-Clay Speaker60-6967M 1:13:12+7:27+11.33%89.82%19.55%17.86%
4-Josh Rayburn30-3935M 1:14:43+8:58+13.64%88.00%17.89%16.16%
5-Jen Esmay40-4948F 1:14:57+9:12+13.99%87.73%17.63%15.90%
6-Lucas Blair13 & under13M 1:15:44+9:59+15.18%86.82%16.77%15.02%
7-Jeff Coontz50-5951M 1:15:59+10:14+15.56%86.53%16.49%14.74%
8-Lindsey Thomas30-3937F 1:16:44+10:59+16.70%85.69%15.67%13.90%
9-Linda Blundell60-6960F 1:18:01+12:16+18.66%84.28%14.26%12.46%
10-Trella Chrisco20-2928F 1:18:37+12:52+19.57%83.63%13.60%11.78%
11-Thomas Bernota50-5958M 1:20:22+14:37+22.23%81.81%11.68%9.82%
12-Reyna Dominguez40-4943F 1:20:28+14:43+22.38%81.71%11.57%9.71%
13-Brent Bayon60-6965M 1:21:02+15:17+23.24%81.14%10.94%9.07%
14-Trey Vera14-1919M 1:21:35+15:50+24.08%80.59%10.34%8.45%
15-Sheri Jensen50-5953F 1:21:57+16:12+24.64%80.23%9.94%8.04%
16-Travis Bille30-3931M 1:22:18+16:33+25.17%79.89%9.55%7.65%
17-John Hacker50-5956M 1:23:03+17:18+26.31%79.17%8.73%6.81%
18-David Slagle60-6966M 1:23:11+17:26+26.51%79.04%8.58%6.66%
19-Tawny Thornhill40-4947F 1:23:27+17:42+26.92%78.79%8.29%6.36%
19-Jen Foesig40-4946F 1:23:27+17:42+26.92%78.79%8.29%6.36%
21-Rayna Chrisco20-2926F 1:23:49+18:04+27.48%78.45%7.89%5.95%
22-Marissa Northrup40-4942F 1:24:24+18:39+28.37%77.90%7.24%5.29%
23-Patricia Terry30-3939F 1:25:26+19:41+29.94%76.96%6.11%4.13%
24-Kevin Eckhart30-3931M 1:26:18+20:33+31.25%76.19%5.16%3.16%
25-Ai-Lan McGoldrick13 & under13F 1:26:54+21:09+32.17%75.66%4.50%2.49%
26-Nathan Brinckhaus30-3933M 1:27:50+22:05+33.59%74.86%3.47%1.44%
27-Washington Vera II50-5953M 1:27:54+22:09+33.69%74.80%3.40%1.37%
28-Uchenna Ajero40-4944M 1:28:48+23:03+35.06%74.04%2.41%0.36%
29-Gregory Israel Smiley50-5950M 1:28:59+23:14+35.34%73.89%2.21%0.15%
30-Rose Francia-Pearson40-4940F 1:29:15+23:30+35.74%73.67%1.91%-0.15%
31-Elizabeth Campbell30-3937F 1:30:08+24:23+37.08%72.95%0.94%-1.14%
32-Thomas Blair50-5950M 1:30:36+24:51+37.79%72.57%0.43%-1.66%
32-Emma Martin13 & under12F 1:30:36+24:51+37.79%72.57%0.43%-1.66%
34-David Russell30-3930M 1:30:40+24:55+37.90%72.52%0.36%-1.74%
35-Kit Meyer30-3937F 1:31:26+25:41+39.06%71.91%-0.49%-2.60%
36-Mark Gardner40-4946M 1:32:18+26:33+40.38%71.24%-1.44%-3.57%
37-Cassandra Wagner30-3932F 1:32:30+26:45+40.68%71.08%-1.66%-3.80%
38-Sydney Trieu14-1914F 1:32:47+27:02+41.12%70.86%-1.97%-4.11%
39-John Cherland60-6968M 1:32:59+27:14+41.42%70.71%-2.19%-4.34%
40-Alyse Eckenrode30-3937F 1:33:42+27:57+42.51%70.17%-2.98%-5.14%
41-Richard Vbarra20-2929M 1:35:11+29:26+44.77%69.08%-4.61%-6.81%
42-Richard Rhodes50-5952M 1:35:25+29:40+45.12%68.91%-4.86%-7.07%
43-Madison Trieu13 & under11F 1:37:48+32:03+48.75%67.23%-7.48%-9.74%
44-Scot Reed30-3936M 1:38:50+33:05+50.32%66.53%-8.62%-10.90%
45-Blaine O'Shaughnessy30-3933M 1:39:41+33:56+51.61%65.96%-9.55%-11.86%
46-Marilyn Slagle60-6965F 1:40:28+34:43+52.80%65.44%-10.41%-12.74%
47-Valerie Markin70+70F 1:43:28+37:43+57.36%63.55%-13.71%-16.10%
48-Andrew Trieu13 & under12M 1:43:29+37:44+57.39%63.54%-13.73%-16.12%
49-Linea Vizenor13 & under13F 1:44:44+38:59+59.29%62.78%-15.10%-17.52%
50-Matthew Blundell60-6963M 1:45:59+40:14+61.19%62.04%-16.48%-18.93%
51-Kristen Baffert50-5953F 1:47:14+41:29+63.09%61.31%-17.85%-20.33%
52-Marci Vizenor40-4947F 1:48:10+42:25+64.51%60.79%-18.87%-21.38%
53-De Kelner60-6963F 1:48:29+42:44+64.99%60.61%-19.22%-21.73%
54-Garrison Gove13 & under13M 1:51:43+45:58+69.91%58.85%-22.78%-25.36%
55-Eileen Corsaletti40-4945F 1:52:51+47:06+71.63%58.26%-24.02%-26.63%
56-Serrina Chapman40-4946F 1:57:09+51:24+78.17%56.12%-28.75%-31.46%
57-Brittany Maready20-2923F 2:01:14+55:29+84.39%54.23%-33.24%-36.04%
58-Sergio Riffel60-6964M 2:10:42+1:04:57+98.78%50.31%-43.64%-46.66%
--Chris Riehl30-3934M DNF-----
--Shery Joseph60-6968F DNF-----
--Jean McCord70+88F DNF-----
--Alan Vandiver60-6962M DNF-----
--Marykay Vandiver60-6962F DNF-----
--DARIAN Harris14-1915M DNF-----
--David Atkins30-3930M DNF-----
--Jack Bradley20-2921M DNF-----
--Joel Vengley40-4944M DNF-----
--Karyn Hale60-6966F DNF-----
--Mathas A Kassahann Speo30-3939M DNF-----
--Rick Gustafson60-6966M DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jen Esmay40-4948F 1:14:57--100%19.50%17.27%
2-Lindsey Thomas30-3937F 1:16:44+1:47+2.38%97.68%17.59%15.31%
3-Linda Blundell60-6960F 1:18:01+3:04+4.09%96.07%16.21%13.89%
4-Trella Chrisco20-2928F 1:18:37+3:40+4.89%95.34%15.57%13.23%
5-Reyna Dominguez40-4943F 1:20:28+5:31+7.36%93.14%13.58%11.18%
6-Sheri Jensen50-5953F 1:21:57+7:00+9.34%91.46%11.99%9.55%
7-Tawny Thornhill40-4947F 1:23:27+8:30+11.34%89.81%10.37%7.89%
7-Jen Foesig40-4946F 1:23:27+8:30+11.34%89.81%10.37%7.89%
9-Rayna Chrisco20-2926F 1:23:49+8:52+11.83%89.42%9.98%7.49%
10-Marissa Northrup40-4942F 1:24:24+9:27+12.61%88.80%9.35%6.84%
11-Patricia Terry30-3939F 1:25:26+10:29+13.99%87.73%8.24%5.70%
12-Ai-Lan McGoldrick13 & under13F 1:26:54+11:57+15.94%86.25%6.67%4.08%
13-Rose Francia-Pearson40-4940F 1:29:15+14:18+19.08%83.98%4.14%1.49%
14-Elizabeth Campbell30-3937F 1:30:08+15:11+20.26%83.15%3.20%0.52%
15-Emma Martin13 & under12F 1:30:36+15:39+20.88%82.73%2.69%0.00%
16-Kit Meyer30-3937F 1:31:26+16:29+21.99%81.97%1.80%-0.92%
17-Cassandra Wagner30-3932F 1:32:30+17:33+23.42%81.03%0.65%-2.10%
18-Sydney Trieu14-1914F 1:32:47+17:50+23.79%80.78%0.35%-2.41%
19-Alyse Eckenrode30-3937F 1:33:42+18:45+25.02%79.99%-0.63%-3.42%
20-Madison Trieu13 & under11F 1:37:48+22:51+30.49%76.64%-5.04%-7.95%
21-Marilyn Slagle60-6965F 1:40:28+25:31+34.04%74.60%-7.90%-10.89%
22-Valerie Markin70+70F 1:43:28+28:31+38.05%72.44%-11.12%-14.20%
23-Linea Vizenor13 & under13F 1:44:44+29:47+39.74%71.56%-12.48%-15.60%
24-Kristen Baffert50-5953F 1:47:14+32:17+43.07%69.89%-15.17%-18.36%
25-Marci Vizenor40-4947F 1:48:10+33:13+44.32%69.29%-16.17%-19.39%
26-De Kelner60-6963F 1:48:29+33:32+44.74%69.09%-16.51%-19.74%
27-Eileen Corsaletti40-4945F 1:52:51+37:54+50.57%66.42%-21.20%-24.56%
28-Serrina Chapman40-4946F 1:57:09+42:12+56.30%63.98%-25.82%-29.30%
29-Brittany Maready20-2923F 2:01:14+46:17+61.75%61.82%-30.21%-33.81%
--Shery Joseph60-6968F DNF-----
--Jean McCord70+88F DNF-----
--Marykay Vandiver60-6962F DNF-----
--Karyn Hale60-6966F DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Female - 13 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Ai-Lan McGoldrick13 & under13F 1:26:54--100%8.53%7.75%
2-Emma Martin13 & under12F 1:30:36+3:42+4.26%95.92%4.64%3.82%
3-Madison Trieu13 & under11F 1:37:48+10:54+12.54%88.85%-2.94%-3.82%
4-Linea Vizenor13 & under13F 1:44:44+17:50+20.52%82.97%-10.24%-11.18%
  • Adult Triathlon Female - 14-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Sydney Trieu14-1914F 1:32:47--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Adult Triathlon Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Trella Chrisco20-2928F 1:18:37--100%16.86%6.20%
2-Rayna Chrisco20-2926F 1:23:49+5:12+6.61%93.80%11.36%0.00%
3-Brittany Maready20-2923F 2:01:14+42:37+54.21%64.85%-28.21%-44.64%
  • Adult Triathlon Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Lindsey Thomas30-3937F 1:16:44--100%13.12%15.48%
2-Patricia Terry30-3939F 1:25:26+8:42+11.34%89.82%3.27%5.89%
3-Elizabeth Campbell30-3937F 1:30:08+13:24+17.46%85.13%-2.05%0.72%
4-Kit Meyer30-3937F 1:31:26+14:42+19.16%83.92%-3.52%-0.72%
5-Cassandra Wagner30-3932F 1:32:30+15:46+20.55%82.95%-4.73%-1.89%
6-Alyse Eckenrode30-3937F 1:33:42+16:58+22.11%81.89%-6.09%-3.21%
  • Adult Triathlon Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jen Esmay40-4948F 1:14:57--100%19.13%11.20%
2-Reyna Dominguez40-4943F 1:20:28+5:31+7.36%93.14%13.18%4.66%
3-Tawny Thornhill40-4947F 1:23:27+8:30+11.34%89.81%9.96%1.13%
3-Jen Foesig40-4946F 1:23:27+8:30+11.34%89.81%9.96%1.13%
5-Marissa Northrup40-4942F 1:24:24+9:27+12.61%88.80%8.94%0.00%
6-Rose Francia-Pearson40-4940F 1:29:15+14:18+19.08%83.98%3.70%-5.75%
7-Marci Vizenor40-4947F 1:48:10+33:13+44.32%69.29%-16.71%-28.16%
8-Eileen Corsaletti40-4945F 1:52:51+37:54+50.57%66.42%-21.76%-33.71%
9-Serrina Chapman40-4946F 1:57:09+42:12+56.30%63.98%-26.40%-38.80%
  • Adult Triathlon Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Sheri Jensen50-5953F 1:21:57--100%13.36%13.36%
2-Kristen Baffert50-5953F 1:47:14+25:17+30.85%76.42%-13.36%-13.36%
  • Adult Triathlon Female - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Linda Blundell60-6960F 1:18:01--100%18.44%22.35%
2-Marilyn Slagle60-6965F 1:40:28+22:27+28.78%77.65%-5.03%0.00%
3-De Kelner60-6963F 1:48:29+30:28+39.05%71.92%-13.41%-7.98%
--Shery Joseph60-6968F DNF-----
--Marykay Vandiver60-6962F DNF-----
--Karyn Hale60-6966F DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Female - 70+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Valerie Markin70+70F 1:43:28--100%0.00%0.00%
--Jean McCord70+88F DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Sean Josnson40-4948M 1:05:45--100%26.02%25.20%
2-Teigan Eilers20-2925M 1:13:06+7:21+11.18%89.95%17.75%16.84%
3-Clay Speaker60-6967M 1:13:12+7:27+11.33%89.82%17.64%16.72%
4-Josh Rayburn30-3935M 1:14:43+8:58+13.64%88.00%15.93%15.00%
5-Lucas Blair13 & under13M 1:15:44+9:59+15.18%86.82%14.79%13.84%
6-Jeff Coontz50-5951M 1:15:59+10:14+15.56%86.53%14.51%13.56%
7-Thomas Bernota50-5958M 1:20:22+14:37+22.23%81.81%9.57%8.57%
8-Brent Bayon60-6965M 1:21:02+15:17+23.24%81.14%8.82%7.81%
9-Trey Vera14-1919M 1:21:35+15:50+24.08%80.59%8.20%7.19%
10-Travis Bille30-3931M 1:22:18+16:33+25.17%79.89%7.40%6.37%
11-John Hacker50-5956M 1:23:03+17:18+26.31%79.17%6.55%5.52%
12-David Slagle60-6966M 1:23:11+17:26+26.51%79.04%6.40%5.37%
13-Kevin Eckhart30-3931M 1:26:18+20:33+31.25%76.19%2.90%1.82%
14-Nathan Brinckhaus30-3933M 1:27:50+22:05+33.59%74.86%1.17%0.08%
15-Washington Vera II50-5953M 1:27:54+22:09+33.69%74.80%1.10%0.00%
16-Uchenna Ajero40-4944M 1:28:48+23:03+35.06%74.04%0.08%-1.02%
17-Gregory Israel Smiley50-5950M 1:28:59+23:14+35.34%73.89%-0.12%-1.23%
18-Thomas Blair50-5950M 1:30:36+24:51+37.79%72.57%-1.94%-3.07%
19-David Russell30-3930M 1:30:40+24:55+37.90%72.52%-2.02%-3.15%
20-Mark Gardner40-4946M 1:32:18+26:33+40.38%71.24%-3.85%-5.01%
21-John Cherland60-6968M 1:32:59+27:14+41.42%70.71%-4.62%-5.78%
22-Richard Vbarra20-2929M 1:35:11+29:26+44.77%69.08%-7.10%-8.29%
23-Richard Rhodes50-5952M 1:35:25+29:40+45.12%68.91%-7.36%-8.55%
24-Scot Reed30-3936M 1:38:50+33:05+50.32%66.53%-11.21%-12.44%
25-Blaine O'Shaughnessy30-3933M 1:39:41+33:56+51.61%65.96%-12.16%-13.41%
26-Andrew Trieu13 & under12M 1:43:29+37:44+57.39%63.54%-16.44%-17.73%
27-Matthew Blundell60-6963M 1:45:59+40:14+61.19%62.04%-19.25%-20.57%
28-Garrison Gove13 & under13M 1:51:43+45:58+69.91%58.85%-25.70%-27.10%
29-Sergio Riffel60-6964M 2:10:42+1:04:57+98.78%50.31%-47.06%-48.69%
--Chris Riehl30-3934M DNF-----
--Alan Vandiver60-6962M DNF-----
--DARIAN Harris14-1915M DNF-----
--David Atkins30-3930M DNF-----
--Jack Bradley20-2921M DNF-----
--Joel Vengley40-4944M DNF-----
--Mathas A Kassahann Speo30-3939M DNF-----
--Rick Gustafson60-6966M DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Male - 13 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Lucas Blair13 & under13M 1:15:44--100%21.91%26.82%
2-Andrew Trieu13 & under12M 1:43:29+27:45+36.64%73.18%-6.71%0.00%
3-Garrison Gove13 & under13M 1:51:43+35:59+47.51%67.79%-15.20%-7.96%
  • Adult Triathlon Male - 14-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Trey Vera14-1919M 1:21:35--100%0.00%0.00%
--DARIAN Harris14-1915M DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Teigan Eilers20-2925M 1:13:06--100%13.12%13.12%
2-Richard Vbarra20-2929M 1:35:11+22:05+30.21%76.80%-13.12%-13.12%
--Jack Bradley20-2921M DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Josh Rayburn30-3935M 1:14:43--100%15.69%14.93%
2-Travis Bille30-3931M 1:22:18+7:35+10.15%90.79%7.13%6.30%
3-Kevin Eckhart30-3931M 1:26:18+11:35+15.50%86.58%2.62%1.75%
4-Nathan Brinckhaus30-3933M 1:27:50+13:07+17.56%85.07%0.89%0.00%
5-David Russell30-3930M 1:30:40+15:57+21.35%82.41%-2.31%-3.23%
6-Scot Reed30-3936M 1:38:50+24:07+32.28%75.60%-11.53%-12.52%
7-Blaine O'Shaughnessy30-3933M 1:39:41+24:58+33.42%74.95%-12.49%-13.49%
--Chris Riehl30-3934M DNF-----
--David Atkins30-3930M DNF-----
--Mathas A Kassahann Speo30-3939M DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Sean Josnson40-4948M 1:05:45--100%20.09%25.96%
2-Uchenna Ajero40-4944M 1:28:48+23:03+35.06%74.04%-7.92%0.00%
3-Mark Gardner40-4946M 1:32:18+26:33+40.38%71.24%-12.17%-3.94%
--Joel Vengley40-4944M DNF-----
  • Adult Triathlon Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jeff Coontz50-5951M 1:15:59--100%11.69%13.56%
2-Thomas Bernota50-5958M 1:20:22+4:23+5.77%94.55%6.60%8.57%
3-John Hacker50-5956M 1:23:03+7:04+9.30%91.49%3.48%5.52%
4-Washington Vera II50-5953M 1:27:54+11:55+15.68%86.44%-2.16%0.00%
5-Gregory Israel Smiley50-5950M 1:28:59+13:00+17.11%85.39%-3.42%-1.23%
6-Thomas Blair50-5950M 1:30:36+14:37+19.24%83.87%-5.30%-3.07%
7-Richard Rhodes50-5952M 1:35:25+19:26+25.58%79.63%-10.89%-8.55%
  • Adult Triathlon Male - 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Clay Speaker60-6967M 1:13:12--100%22.55%16.90%
2-Brent Bayon60-6965M 1:21:02+7:50+10.70%90.33%14.26%8.00%
3-David Slagle60-6966M 1:23:11+9:59+13.64%88.00%11.99%5.56%
4-John Cherland60-6968M 1:32:59+19:47+27.03%78.72%1.62%-5.56%
5-Matthew Blundell60-6963M 1:45:59+32:47+44.79%69.07%-12.14%-20.32%
6-Sergio Riffel60-6964M 2:10:42+57:30+78.55%56.01%-38.29%-48.38%
--Alan Vandiver60-6962M DNF-----
--Rick Gustafson60-6966M DNF-----
  • Kids Triathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jet Davis5-66M 11:09--100%49.17%43.33%
2-Sophia Spellmeyer5-65F 13:05+1:56+17.34%85.22%40.35%33.50%
3-Andrew Rasmussen5-65M 13:44+2:35+23.17%81.19%37.39%30.20%
4-Titus Pieper5-65M 14:01+2:52+25.71%79.55%36.10%28.76%
5-Benjamin Bayon5-66M 14:17+3:08+28.10%78.06%34.88%27.40%
6-Anika Terry5-64F 16:37+5:28+49.03%67.10%24.24%15.54%
7-Ryder Powelson7-87M 16:56+5:47+51.87%65.85%22.80%13.93%
8-Heidi Riehl7-88F 16:58+5:49+52.17%65.72%22.65%13.77%
9-Gage Evenson7-87M 17:13+6:04+54.41%64.76%21.51%12.49%
10-Eoin McGoldrick9-1010M 18:14+7:05+63.53%61.15%16.87%7.33%
11-Ocean Goodrich-Brinckhaus9-1010M 18:26+7:17+65.32%60.49%15.96%6.31%
12-Dylan Powdson5-65M 18:38+7:29+67.12%59.84%15.05%5.29%
13-Sophie Ater7-88F 18:42+7:33+67.71%59.63%14.75%4.96%
14-Mason Blair9-1010M 19:21+8:12+73.54%57.62%11.78%1.65%
15-Claire Pieper7-88F 20:00+8:51+79.37%55.75%8.82%-1.65%
16-Yogi Trieu9-1010M 20:12+9:03+81.17%55.20%7.91%-2.67%
17-Ella Coontz9-109F 21:17+10:08+90.88%52.39%2.97%-8.17%
17-Nallia Meyer9-109F 21:17+10:08+90.88%52.39%2.97%-8.17%
19-Hollyn Wakefield9-1010F 22:29+11:20+101.64%49.59%-2.50%-14.27%
20-Mercy Aiero7-87F 22:40+11:31+103.29%49.19%-3.34%-15.21%
21-Anya Thomas9-1010F 23:21+12:12+109.42%47.75%-6.45%-18.68%
22-Luke Moxon11-1211M 27:00+15:51+142.15%41.30%-23.09%-37.23%
23-Sarai Ell5-65F 27:52+16:43+149.93%40.01%-27.04%-41.63%
24-Sean Coontz11-1212M 29:52+18:43+167.86%37.33%-36.16%-51.80%
25-Bryson Meyer11-1211M 31:24+20:15+181.61%35.51%-43.15%-59.59%
26-Cash Powelson9-109M 33:34+22:25+201.05%33.22%-53.03%-70.61%
27-Breann Wininghang11-122F 42:40+31:31+282.66%26.13%-94.52%-116.86%
28-Laurn Pieper11-1211F 43:11+32:02+287.29%25.82%-96.87%-119.48%
--Preston Daniels11-1211M DNF-----
--Ramsey Isaacs9-109M DNF-----
--Victor Isaacs7-87M DNF-----
  • Kids Triathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Sophia Spellmeyer5-65F 13:05--100%45.16%38.53%
2-Anika Terry5-64F 16:37+3:32+27.01%78.74%30.35%21.93%
3-Heidi Riehl7-88F 16:58+3:53+29.68%77.11%28.88%20.28%
4-Sophie Ater7-88F 18:42+5:37+42.93%69.96%21.62%12.14%
5-Claire Pieper7-88F 20:00+6:55+52.87%65.42%16.17%6.03%
6-Ella Coontz9-109F 21:17+8:12+62.68%61.47%10.79%0.00%
6-Nallia Meyer9-109F 21:17+8:12+62.68%61.47%10.79%0.00%
8-Hollyn Wakefield9-1010F 22:29+9:24+71.85%58.19%5.76%-5.64%
9-Mercy Aiero7-87F 22:40+9:35+73.25%57.72%4.99%-6.50%
10-Anya Thomas9-1010F 23:21+10:16+78.47%56.03%2.13%-9.71%
11-Sarai Ell5-65F 27:52+14:47+112.99%46.95%-16.80%-30.93%
12-Breann Wininghang11-122F 42:40+29:35+226.11%30.66%-78.84%-100.47%
13-Laurn Pieper11-1211F 43:11+30:06+230.06%30.30%-81.00%-102.90%
  • Kids Triathlon Female - 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Breann Wininghang11-122F 42:40--100%0.60%0.60%
2-Laurn Pieper11-1211F 43:11+0:31+1.21%98.80%-0.60%-0.60%
  • Kids Triathlon Female - 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Sophia Spellmeyer5-65F 13:05--100%31.82%21.26%
2-Anika Terry5-64F 16:37+3:32+27.01%78.74%13.40%0.00%
3-Sarai Ell5-65F 27:52+14:47+112.99%46.95%-45.22%-67.70%
  • Kids Triathlon Female - 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Heidi Riehl7-88F 16:58--100%13.36%12.32%
2-Sophie Ater7-88F 18:42+1:44+10.22%90.73%4.51%3.36%
3-Claire Pieper7-88F 20:00+3:02+17.88%84.83%-2.13%-3.36%
4-Mercy Aiero7-87F 22:40+5:42+33.60%74.85%-15.74%-17.14%
  • Kids Triathlon Female - 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Ella Coontz9-109F 21:17--100%3.70%2.74%
1-Nallia Meyer9-109F 21:17--100%3.70%2.74%
3-Hollyn Wakefield9-1010F 22:29+1:12+5.64%94.66%-1.73%-2.74%
4-Anya Thomas9-1010F 23:21+2:04+9.71%91.15%-5.66%-6.70%
  • Kids Triathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jet Davis5-66M 11:09--100%44.99%39.51%
2-Andrew Rasmussen5-65M 13:44+2:35+23.17%81.19%32.24%25.50%
3-Titus Pieper5-65M 14:01+2:52+25.71%79.55%30.84%23.96%
4-Benjamin Bayon5-66M 14:17+3:08+28.10%78.06%29.53%22.51%
5-Ryder Powelson7-87M 16:56+5:47+51.87%65.85%16.45%8.14%
6-Gage Evenson7-87M 17:13+6:04+54.41%64.76%15.05%6.60%
7-Eoin McGoldrick9-1010M 18:14+7:05+63.53%61.15%10.04%1.08%
8-Ocean Goodrich-Brinckhaus9-1010M 18:26+7:17+65.32%60.49%9.05%0.00%
9-Dylan Powdson5-65M 18:38+7:29+67.12%59.84%8.06%-1.08%
10-Mason Blair9-1010M 19:21+8:12+73.54%57.62%4.53%-4.97%
11-Yogi Trieu9-1010M 20:12+9:03+81.17%55.20%0.33%-9.58%
12-Luke Moxon11-1211M 27:00+15:51+142.15%41.30%-33.22%-46.47%
13-Sean Coontz11-1212M 29:52+18:43+167.86%37.33%-47.36%-62.03%
14-Bryson Meyer11-1211M 31:24+20:15+181.61%35.51%-54.93%-70.34%
15-Cash Powelson9-109M 33:34+22:25+201.05%33.22%-65.62%-82.10%
--Preston Daniels11-1211M DNF-----
--Ramsey Isaacs9-109M DNF-----
--Victor Isaacs7-87M DNF-----
  • Kids Triathlon Male - 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Luke Moxon11-1211M 27:00--100%8.23%9.60%
2-Sean Coontz11-1212M 29:52+2:52+10.62%90.40%-1.51%0.00%
3-Bryson Meyer11-1211M 31:24+4:24+16.30%85.99%-6.72%-5.13%
--Preston Daniels11-1211M DNF-----
  • Kids Triathlon Male - 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Jet Davis5-66M 11:09--100%22.37%20.45%
2-Andrew Rasmussen5-65M 13:44+2:35+23.17%81.19%4.39%2.02%
3-Titus Pieper5-65M 14:01+2:52+25.71%79.55%2.41%0.00%
4-Benjamin Bayon5-66M 14:17+3:08+28.10%78.06%0.56%-1.90%
5-Dylan Powdson5-65M 18:38+7:29+67.12%59.84%-29.73%-32.94%
  • Kids Triathlon Male - 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Ryder Powelson7-87M 16:56--100%0.83%0.83%
2-Gage Evenson7-87M 17:13+0:17+1.67%98.35%-0.83%-0.83%
--Victor Isaacs7-87M DNF-----
  • Kids Triathlon Male - 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Eoin McGoldrick9-1010M 18:14--100%16.96%5.77%
2-Ocean Goodrich-Brinckhaus9-1010M 18:26+0:12+1.10%98.92%16.05%4.74%
3-Mason Blair9-1010M 19:21+1:07+6.12%94.23%11.87%0.00%
4-Yogi Trieu9-1010M 20:12+1:58+10.79%90.26%8.00%-4.39%
5-Cash Powelson9-109M 33:34+15:20+84.10%54.32%-52.88%-73.47%
--Ramsey Isaacs9-109M DNF-----
  • 2 Person Tri Relay - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Davita McGoldrickMcGoldrick/Moxon team40F 1:26:51--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 Person Tri Relay Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Davita McGoldrickMcGoldrick/Moxon team40F 1:26:51--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 Person Tri Relay Female - team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Davita McGoldrickMcGoldrick/Moxon team40F 1:26:51--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Person Tri Relay - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Richard/Jordan/Thompson team100M 1:17:40--100%2.83%2.83%
2-Julianne LordLord/Stover/Burrows team30F 1:22:11+4:31+5.82%94.50%-2.83%-2.83%
  • 3 Person Tri Relay Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Julianne LordLord/Stover/Burrows team30F 1:22:11--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Person Tri Relay Female - team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Julianne LordLord/Stover/Burrows team30F 1:22:11--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Person Tri Relay Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Richard/Jordan/Thompsonteam100M 1:17:40--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Person Tri Relay Male - team
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1-Richard/Jordan/Thompsonteam100M 1:17:40--100%0.00%0.00%