Hume F12 13 Sec

Wednesday, July 10, 2019 10:13 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Winton, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, July 10, 2019 10:22 (GMT+10)
Organized by: School Sport Victoria
Race website: http://www.ssv.vic.edu.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1252Amy SHANNONWodonga MYC - WODM F 12-1313F 0:05.8--100%69.18%72.71%
2226Maddison IbrahamYarrawonga C P-12 - YARW F 12-1313F 0:11.1+0:05.3+91.38%52.25%41.02%47.76%
3235Jasmin McCallumAlexandra SC - ALXS F 12-1313F 0:15.0+0:09.2+158.62%38.67%20.30%29.41%
4232Mia KleinMansfield Steiner School - MASS F 12-1313F 0:17.4+0:11.6+200.00%33.33%7.55%18.12%
5203Ava BennetMansfield SC - MANS F 12-1313F 0:20.5+0:14.7+253.45%28.29%-8.93%3.53%
6208Alison ChapmanEuroa SC - EROA F 12-1313F 0:22.0+0:16.2+279.31%26.36%-16.90%-3.53%
7209Madeleine CHERRYCathedral C Wangaratta - CATH F 12-1313F 0:22.5+0:16.7+287.93%25.78%-19.55%-5.88%
8210Mia CiarmaMansfield SC - MANS F 12-1313F 0:22.9+0:17.1+294.83%25.33%-21.68%-7.76%
9211Jess DammCorryong C - CORR F 12-1313F 0:23.3+0:17.5+301.72%24.89%-23.80%-9.65%
10239Chelsea MENHENNETTCathedral C Wangaratta - CATH F 12-1313F 0:27.7+0:21.9+377.59%20.94%-47.18%-30.35%
-200Hannah AllenMansfield SC - MANS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-201Che AtkinsonWanganui Park SC - WANP F 12-1313F DNF-----
-204Hannah BerrimanMansfield SC - MANS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-205Zara BodsworthMarian C Myrtleford - MARC F 12-1313F DNF-----
-206Olivia BuchanShepparton HS - SHPP F 12-1313F DNF-----
-207Nikita CarrollCobram SC - CBRM F 12-1313F DNF-----
-212Sage DAVIDSONBeechworth SC - BECH F 12-1313F DNF-----
-213Maddison DavisTallangatta SC - TALA F 12-1313F DNF-----
-214Caitlyn DunnCobram SC - CBRM F 12-1313F DNF-----
-216Jessica FreemanSacred Heart Yarrawonga - SHYA F 12-1313F DNF-----
-217Jordan GilmanYarrawonga C P-12 - YARW F 12-1313F DNF-----
-218Freya GneilRutherglen HS - RUTG F 12-1313F DNF-----
-219Lila GuthrieSt Anne's College Kialla - STAK F 12-1313F DNF-----
-220Ainsley GuthrieCobram Anglican GS - CAGS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-221Hope HAY-WALSHWangaratta HS - WANA F 12-1313F DNF-----
-222Matilda HendersonMcGuire C - MCGU F 12-1313F DNF-----
-223Rhi HETHERINGTONCatholic C Wodonga - CATW F 12-1313F DNF-----
-224Abbie HetheringtonRutherglen HS - RUTG F 12-1313F DNF-----
-225Edyn HILLGalen C Wangaratta - GALE F 12-1313F DNF-----
-227Sarah JarvisCorryong C - CORR F 12-1313F DNF-----
-228Madeline JuddMcGuire C - MCGU F 12-1313F DNF-----
-229Portia KAINECathedral C Wangaratta - CATH F 12-1313F DNF-----
-230Jordan KellyYea HS - YEAS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-231Isla KirkTallangatta SC - TALA F 12-1313F DNF-----
-233Adele LeonMansfield SC - MANS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-234Brooke LinnettSt Anne's College Kialla - STAK F 12-1313F DNF-----
-236Jessica McINNESGalen C Wangaratta - GALE F 12-1313F DNF-----
-237Zoeann McKENZIEGalen C Wangaratta - GALE F 12-1313F DNF-----
-238Bella McKimmieCorryong C - CORR F 12-1313F DNF-----
-240Ellie MILLERGalen C Wangaratta - GALE F 12-1313F DNF-----
-241Stephie MoranNotre Dame C - NOTR F 12-1313F DNF-----
-242Tui MortomBright P-12 C - BRIG F 12-1313F DNF-----
-243Ella NANCEVictory Lutheran C - VICL F 12-1313F DNF-----
-244Indi NichollsMansfield SC - MANS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-245Chloe PasquinelliBright P-12 C - BRIG F 12-1313F DNF-----
-246Alexandra PhillipsWanganui Park SC - WANP F 12-1313F DNF-----
-247Lenni PinderMansfield SC - MANS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-248Adelaide ROBBVictory Lutheran C - VICL F 12-1313F DNF-----
-249T'Leah ROMEROBeechworth SC - BECH F 12-1313F DNF-----
-250Isabella RyanYea HS - YEAS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-251Olivia SCHULZCatholic C Wodonga - CATW F 12-1313F DNF-----
-253Erica ShawNotre Dame C - NOTR F 12-1313F DNF-----
-254Maddison SmithMansfield Steiner School - MASS F 12-1313F DNF-----
-255Tiah SmithNotre Dame C - NOTR F 12-1313F DNF-----
-256Hayley StoneShepparton Christian C - SHEP F 12-1313F DNF-----
-257Ella TwiggCorryong C - CORR F 12-1313F DNF-----
-258Kyia WOHLERSGalen C Wangaratta - GALE F 12-1313F DNF-----
-259Emmy YoungerWanganui Park SC - WANP F 12-1313F DNF-----