FREHEL BEACH RACE 2019 - Elite

Sunday, May 26, 2019 12:43 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Fréhel, France
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Timed on: samsung SM-T535
Timed with: Webscorer FAN 3.1
Updated: Sunday, May 26, 2019 18:12 (GMT+2)
Organized by: FREHEL SURF N RIDE

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Finish time
118DURAN PORTOREAL Luis - Senior 49:41.7--100%18.48%17.59%12:43:49.8
220CLOAREC Matisse - Junior 51:40.8+1:59.1+3.99%96.16%15.22%14.30%12:43:49.8
336LETOURNEUR Jean - Senior 51:47.8+2:06.1+4.23%95.94%15.03%14.11%12:43:49.8
419CLOAREC Tristan - Senior 52:24.9+2:43.2+5.47%94.81%14.02%13.08%12:43:49.8
510SANQUER Laurent - Grandmasters 52:37.3+2:55.6+5.89%94.44%13.68%12.74%12:43:49.8
638JOLIVET Matthieu - Masters 53:27.2+3:45.5+7.56%92.97%12.32%11.36%12:43:49.8
743EON Mikaël -Senior 54:09.7+4:28.0+8.99%91.75%11.15%10.19%12:43:49.8
84MERZAUD Florian - Senior 54:22.3+4:40.6+9.41%91.40%10.81%9.84%12:43:49.8
96LE COZ Frédéric - Kahuna 55:21.3+5:39.6+11.39%89.78%9.20%8.21%12:43:49.8
1031BOTTI Romain - KAHUNAS 56:31.0+6:49.3+13.73%87.93%7.29%6.28%12:43:49.8
1117GOURMELEN Mathieu - Senior 56:46.2+7:04.5+14.24%87.54%6.87%5.86%12:43:49.8
122ACKERMANN Mathieu - Grandmasters 56:55.6+7:13.9+14.55%87.30%6.62%5.60%12:43:49.8
1327DE CAPELE Thierry - Grandmasters 56:57.3+7:15.6+14.61%87.25%6.57%5.56%12:43:49.8
1425QUIDEAU Marc - Kahunas 56:58.8+7:17.1+14.66%87.21%6.53%5.51%12:43:49.8
1515LE COCQ Jérémy - Grandmasters 57:30.7+7:49.0+15.73%86.41%5.66%4.63%12:43:49.8
1635CABELGUEN Olivier -Kahunas 57:41.8+8:00.1+16.10%86.13%5.35%4.33%12:43:49.8
1741MOUY Pierre - Yves - Grandkahunas 57:49.2+8:07.5+16.35%85.95%5.15%4.12%12:43:49.8
188MAINGUY Xavier - Kahunas 58:06.0+8:24.3+16.91%85.53%4.69%3.66%12:43:49.8
1922LE NESTOUR Mäel - Cadet 59:04.0+9:22.3+18.86%84.13%3.11%2.05%12:43:49.8
2039CLOAREC Jean- Michel - Grandkahunas 59:52.1+10:10.4+20.47%83.01%1.79%0.72%12:43:49.8
2133MASSON Hervé - Grandkahunas 1:00:12.1+10:30.4+21.14%82.55%1.25%0.17%12:43:49.8
2226DE CAPELE Aurélie 1:00:18.3+10:36.6+21.35%82.41%1.08%0.00%12:43:49.8
2311HERRY Julien - Junior 1:00:54.0+11:12.3+22.55%81.60%0.10%-0.99%12:43:49.8
241CHARRE Bastien - Masters 1:01:15.2+11:33.5+23.26%81.13%-0.48%-1.57%12:43:49.8
2523RENAULT Benoit - Grandmasters 1:01:31.8+11:50.1+23.82%80.77%-0.93%-2.03%12:43:49.8
2616ROBERT Justine - Junior 1:01:48.0+12:06.3+24.36%80.41%-1.38%-2.48%12:43:49.8
2728BONNEC Sébastien - Senior 1:02:12.9+12:31.2+25.19%79.88%-2.06%-3.17%12:43:49.8
285MICHELOT Fred- Grandmasters 1:02:28.8+12:47.1+25.73%79.54%-2.49%-3.61%12:43:49.8
2912CASTEL Théo -Junior 1:02:48.5+13:06.8+26.39%79.12%-3.03%-4.15%12:43:49.8
3037LETOURNEUR Jean - Pierre - Grandkahunas 1:03:36.0+13:54.3+27.98%78.14%-4.33%-5.46%12:43:49.8
3129LE GLOANIC Stéphane - Grandkahunas 1:03:56.5+14:14.8+28.67%77.72%-4.89%-6.03%12:43:49.8
3234GROSSIN Patrice - Grandmasters 1:05:34.6+15:52.9+31.96%75.78%-7.57%-8.74%12:43:49.8
3332MARZILLI Pauline -Masters 1:05:38.7+15:57.0+32.10%75.70%-7.68%-8.85%12:43:49.8
347ALEXANDRE Pol - Grandmasters 1:05:41.2+15:59.5+32.18%75.65%-7.75%-8.92%12:43:49.8
3513MALLEJAC Corentin - Junior 1:06:41.2+16:59.5+34.19%74.52%-9.39%-10.58%12:43:49.8
3649COCHOU Alain -grandkahuna 1:06:58.0+17:16.3+34.76%74.21%-9.85%-11.05%12:43:49.8
3714COADOUR Youen - Minime 1:07:48.0+18:06.3+36.43%73.30%-11.22%-12.43%12:43:49.8
3842GESRET Margaux - Senior 1:08:27.3+18:45.6+37.75%72.60%-12.29%-13.51%12:43:49.8
393RIOU Gildas - Grandmasters 1:08:58.8+19:17.1+38.81%72.04%-13.15%-14.39%12:43:49.8
4021MENEAULT Magali - Grandmasters 1:09:26.0+19:44.3+39.72%71.57%-13.90%-15.14%12:43:49.8
4124BELLEC Claudie - Grandkahunas 1:09:47.4+20:05.7+40.44%71.21%-14.48%-15.73%12:43:49.8
429LUCAS Patrick - Grandkahunas 1:13:46.4+24:04.7+48.45%67.36%-21.02%-22.33%12:43:49.8
4330LE LEUCH Eric - Grandkahunas 1:21:43.9+32:02.2+64.47%60.80%-34.07%-35.53%12:43:49.8
-40GAULT Alexandre - Masters DNF-----12:43:49.8