MHS 2018 Race 4

Sunday, September 16, 2018 07:58 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Great Bookham, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 92
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: asus P027
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, September 29, 2018 18:17 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MHS 2018 Race 4

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Adult Aquathlon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Sarah Clarke 25:04.1 1
 Female Sarah Clarke 25:04.1 1
 40-49 Sarah Clarke 25:04.1 1
 Adult Duathlon - Open Roa Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Andrew Kindred 48:48.3 3
 Female Connie Cobb 51:53.9 1
 40-45 Connie Cobb 51:53.9 1
 Male Andrew Kindred 48:48.3 2
 20-39 Andrew Kindred 48:48.3 1
 60-69 David Stagg 1:07:11.9 1
 Adult Long Course Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Ann Pendred 52:21.3 10
 Female Ann Pendred 52:21.3 5
 20-39 Danielle Smith 1:02:01.9 1
 40-49 Janice Lockyer 56:39.5 3
 50-59 Ann Pendred 52:21.3 1
 Male Chris Walford 52:26.5 5
 20-39 Daniel Carpenter 54:36.5 2
 40-49 Chris Walford 52:26.5 2
 60-69 Graham Pendred 52:58.4 1
 Adult Triathlon - Closed Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Lisa Sprentall 32:56.2 8
 Female Lisa Sprentall 32:56.2 8
 20-39 Lisa Sprentall 32:56.2 4
 40-49 Louisa Vergers 40:41.0 3
 60-69 Alison Brooker 45:09.7 1
 Adult Triathlon - Open Ro Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Eleanor Lestrange 49:36.2 12
 Female Eleanor Lestrange 49:36.2 7
 20-39 Henrietta Stock 51:13.9 1
 40-49 Eleanor Lestrange 49:36.2 6
 Male Andrew Lestrange 50:31.8 5
 20-39 Luke Walpole 50:44.3 1
 40-49 Andrew Lestrange 50:31.8 2
 50-59 Ian Backham 56:21.5 2
 TriStars Start Aquathlon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall william rosenberg 3:45.4 1
 Male william rosenberg 3:45.4 1
 9-10 william rosenberg 3:45.4 1
 TriStars Start Duathlon ( Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Horatio Mackie 6:49.6 6
 Female Annabel Craig 7:29.2 3
 8 Frances Stock 9:14.5 2
 9-10 Annabel Craig 7:29.2 1
 Male Horatio Mackie 6:49.6 3
 8 Noah Cobb 7:21.8 1
 9-10 Horatio Mackie 6:49.6 2
 TriStars Start Triathlon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Elsie Evans 7:16.5 20
 Female Elsie Evans 7:16.5 15
 8 Pippa Brand 7:42.0 9
 9-10 Elsie Evans 7:16.5 6
 Male Toby Brand 8:05.5 5
 8 Toby Brand 8:05.5 4
 9-10 Ethan Ryan 10:15.1 1
 TriStars 1 & 2 Aquathlon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Dillon Gregory 9:07.4 3
 Female Annika Rosenberg 10:33.2 2
 11-12 Annika Rosenberg 10:33.2 1
 9-10 Jessica Heritage-Simmons 11:41.5 1
 Male Dillon Gregory 9:07.4 1
 9-10 Dillon Gregory 9:07.4 1
 TriStars 1 & 2 Duathlon ( Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Emily Forsyth 32:04.6 1
 Female Emily Forsyth 32:04.6 1
 9-10 Emily Forsyth 32:04.6 1
 TriStars 1 Triathlon (Age Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Will Wratten 18:42.4 7
 Female Lila Richardson 22:46.9 2
 9-10 Lila Richardson 22:46.9 2
 Male Will Wratten 18:42.4 5
 9-10 Will Wratten 18:42.4 5
 TriStars 2 Triathlon (Age Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Finn Gregory 19:19.5 11
 Female Lucy Rowse 20:13.7 4
 11-12 Lucy Rowse 20:13.7 4
 Male Finn Gregory 19:19.5 7
 11-12 Finn Gregory 19:19.5 7
 TriStars 3 Triathlon (Age Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall JACOB Tickner 30:40.8 3
 Female Isabella Boulanger 33:22.8 2
 13-14 Isabella Boulanger 33:22.8 2
 Male JACOB Tickner 30:40.8 1
 13-14 JACOB Tickner 30:40.8 1