1 |
David Atkinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
38:05.2 |
- |
2 |
Paul Ryman
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
38:29.5 |
+0:24.3 |
3 |
Charlie Lowther
Eden |
|
1 / 1 |
40:22.3 |
+2:17.1 |
4 |
James Travers
3429908 |
|
1 / 1 |
40:41.9 |
+2:36.7 |
5 |
Neil Everett
Team Bath AC |
|
1 / 1 |
41:49.7 |
+3:44.5 |
6 |
Barry Guckian
|
|
1 / 1 |
42:27.4 |
+4:22.2 |
7 |
Ian Shelley
City of Salisbury |
|
1 / 1 |
43:16.1 |
+5:10.9 |
8 |
Robert Deller
|
|
1 / 1 |
43:30.0 |
+5:24.8 |
9 |
Niall Urquhart
|
|
1 / 1 |
43:48.2 |
+5:43.0 |
10 |
Aidan Daniel
|
|
1 / 1 |
44:00.0 |
+5:54.8 |
11 |
Jason Ocallaghan
|
|
1 / 1 |
44:05.6 |
+6:00.4 |
12 |
Neil Scholes
Bristol & West AC |
|
1 / 1 |
44:38.0 |
+6:32.8 |
13 |
James Hargreaves
Westbury Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
44:49.7 |
+6:44.5 |
14 |
John Owens
|
|
1 / 1 |
44:56.6 |
+6:51.4 |
15 |
Samuel Haynes
|
|
1 / 1 |
45:24.3 |
+7:19.1 |
15 |
Jamie Feilden
Bath AC |
|
1 / 1 |
45:24.3 |
+7:19.1 |
17 |
Drew Cuncliffe
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
45:40.9 |
+7:35.7 |
18 |
Ben Andrews
Bristol & West Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
45:52.6 |
+7:47.4 |
19 |
Verity Leach
|
|
1 / 1 |
45:59.1 |
+7:53.9 |
20 |
David Ryan
|
|
1 / 1 |
46:24.8 |
+8:19.6 |
21 |
Hossein Pirooz
|
|
1 / 1 |
46:36.5 |
+8:31.3 |
22 |
James Rutherford
Team Bath AC |
|
1 / 1 |
46:54.9 |
+8:49.7 |
23 |
Yee Ng
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:00.4 |
+8:55.2 |
24 |
Graham Everitt
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
47:12.4 |
+9:07.2 |
25 |
Rob Branch
Southville |
|
1 / 1 |
47:32.2 |
+9:27.0 |
26 |
Linus Thomson
|
|
1 / 1 |
47:57.6 |
+9:52.4 |
27 |
Trevor Elkins
|
|
1 / 1 |
48:07.3 |
+10:02.1 |
28 |
Angus gough
|
|
1 / 1 |
48:07.5 |
+10:02.3 |
29 |
Andy Horlick
Forest of dean |
|
1 / 1 |
48:11.2 |
+10:06.0 |
30 |
Thomas Adams
|
|
1 / 1 |
48:28.2 |
+10:23.0 |
31 |
Niki Morgan
|
|
1 / 1 |
48:41.7 |
+10:36.5 |
32 |
Gary Sheridan
wells harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
49:15.2 |
+11:10.0 |
33 |
Jonny Gentle
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:16.8 |
+11:11.6 |
34 |
Nigel Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:21.4 |
+11:16.2 |
35 |
Rich Cassidy
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:24.7 |
+11:19.5 |
36 |
Matt Powell
Burnham on Sea Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
49:25.3 |
+11:20.1 |
37 |
Matthew Mayne
|
|
1 / 1 |
49:26.8 |
+11:21.6 |
38 |
James Thomas
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
50:18.9 |
+12:13.7 |
39 |
Pete Grace
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:23.1 |
+12:17.9 |
40 |
Robert Francis-Jones
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:36.4 |
+12:31.2 |
41 |
Danny Houghton
Kingswood Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
50:41.7 |
+12:36.5 |
42 |
sara currie
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:44.7 |
+12:39.5 |
43 |
Jamie Courtenay
Almost Athletes Cheltenham |
|
1 / 1 |
50:51.1 |
+12:45.9 |
44 |
Pippa Morris
|
|
1 / 1 |
50:53.3 |
+12:48.1 |
45 |
Alex Woodcock
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:01.0 |
+12:55.8 |
46 |
Philip Mabbutt
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:03.6 |
+12:58.4 |
47 |
Shaun Carr
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:04.2 |
+12:59.0 |
48 |
samuel blows
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:09.8 |
+13:04.6 |
49 |
Eric and Hewlett
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:14.7 |
+13:09.5 |
50 |
Jaime Ormshaw
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:20.5 |
+13:15.3 |
51 |
Nick Cramp
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
51:25.7 |
+13:20.5 |
52 |
Julia Abbott
Lliswerry Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
51:35.7 |
+13:30.5 |
53 |
Sebastian Sepulveda
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:38.7 |
+13:33.5 |
54 |
Adam Turner
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:41.3 |
+13:36.1 |
55 |
Phil Strange
Burnham on Sea Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
51:45.4 |
+13:40.2 |
56 |
Ricky Trott
|
|
1 / 1 |
51:55.0 |
+13:49.8 |
57 |
Andrew Paterson
CLC Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
52:08.2 |
+14:03.0 |
58 |
matthew lancett
malvern joggers |
|
1 / 1 |
52:10.9 |
+14:05.7 |
59 |
Richard Willson
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:23.8 |
+14:18.6 |
60 |
William Bridges
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:26.0 |
+14:20.8 |
61 |
Greg Passingham
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:38.2 |
+14:33.0 |
62 |
Simon Hatch
|
|
1 / 1 |
52:45.6 |
+14:40.4 |
63 |
Anna Clayton
Saint Edmund Pacers |
|
1 / 1 |
52:51.8 |
+14:46.6 |
64 |
Beth Scholes
Bristol & West AC |
|
1 / 1 |
53:01.3 |
+14:56.1 |
65 |
katie miles
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:06.1 |
+15:00.9 |
66 |
Stuart Presnell
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:06.8 |
+15:01.6 |
67 |
Lauren Goddard
Chippenham Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
53:08.4 |
+15:03.2 |
68 |
Glen Meek
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:08.7 |
+15:03.5 |
69 |
Vanessa Hawkins
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:34.8 |
+15:29.6 |
70 |
Edward Blackmore
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:34.9 |
+15:29.7 |
71 |
Joel Ali
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:38.5 |
+15:33.3 |
72 |
Matt Tudor
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:43.9 |
+15:38.7 |
73 |
Georgia Keats
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:45.7 |
+15:40.5 |
74 |
Craig Gulliford
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:46.7 |
+15:41.5 |
75 |
Mollie O'Leary
|
|
1 / 1 |
53:49.8 |
+15:44.6 |
76 |
Julia Ebbrell
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:00.0 |
+15:54.8 |
77 |
Mark Bailey
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:08.5 |
+16:03.3 |
78 |
paul jeffery
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:09.1 |
+16:03.9 |
79 |
Ian Walwyn
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:09.6 |
+16:04.4 |
80 |
Rich Heath
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:11.7 |
+16:06.5 |
81 |
David Head
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:17.3 |
+16:12.1 |
82 |
Helen Conner
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:23.1 |
+16:17.9 |
83 |
John Richardson
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:33.0 |
+16:27.8 |
84 |
Steven Milsom
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:34.2 |
+16:29.0 |
85 |
Terence Wall
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:43.7 |
+16:38.5 |
86 |
Philip Woollins
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:52.8 |
+16:47.6 |
87 |
Richard Brooks
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:55.7 |
+16:50.5 |
88 |
Tin Wah Chiu
|
|
1 / 1 |
54:56.0 |
+16:50.8 |
89 |
Lauren Davidge
Swindon Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
54:56.6 |
+16:51.4 |
90 |
Remi Looi-Somoye
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:00.6 |
+16:55.4 |
91 |
Gary Kelly
Slinn allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
55:04.7 |
+16:59.5 |
92 |
Jake rideout
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:06.0 |
+17:00.8 |
93 |
Liz Lewis
Somer ac |
|
1 / 1 |
55:07.1 |
+17:01.9 |
94 |
Keith Stokes
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:12.0 |
+17:06.8 |
95 |
Mark Cooling
3384943 |
|
1 / 1 |
55:14.7 |
+17:09.5 |
96 |
Stuart Ireland
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:16.5 |
+17:11.3 |
97 |
Daisy Goldsmith
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:28.4 |
+17:23.2 |
98 |
Simon Ely
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:30.2 |
+17:25.0 |
99 |
Archie Smith
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:41.1 |
+17:35.9 |
100 |
Jason Nash
Somer AC |
|
1 / 1 |
55:47.1 |
+17:41.9 |
101 |
Alex Williams
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:53.7 |
+17:48.5 |
102 |
Neil Parker
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:56.2 |
+17:51.0 |
103 |
James Tarling
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:56.6 |
+17:51.4 |
104 |
Stephen Badenski
|
|
1 / 1 |
55:59.0 |
+17:53.8 |
105 |
NIGEL PARR
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:02.3 |
+17:57.1 |
106 |
Martin Beard
CWM OGWR RUNNING CLUB |
|
1 / 1 |
56:06.3 |
+18:01.1 |
107 |
Ceri Griffiths
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:13.9 |
+18:08.7 |
108 |
Ian Smith
Westbury Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
56:19.4 |
+18:14.2 |
109 |
Howard Rees
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:21.4 |
+18:16.2 |
110 |
Tim Cairnes
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:26.0 |
+18:20.8 |
111 |
Julie Bean
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:32.5 |
+18:27.3 |
112 |
Andrew Sharratt
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:43.2 |
+18:38.0 |
113 |
Chris Morris
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:44.1 |
+18:38.9 |
114 |
Chris Chamberlin
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:46.8 |
+18:41.6 |
115 |
Darren French
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:49.1 |
+18:43.9 |
116 |
Nathan McBride
|
|
1 / 1 |
56:59.8 |
+18:54.6 |
117 |
THOMAS BARNARD
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:02.9 |
+18:57.7 |
118 |
Alex Holmes
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:03.1 |
+18:57.9 |
119 |
Suzi Bowen
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:15.1 |
+19:09.9 |
120 |
Suzy Wallace
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:15.7 |
+19:10.5 |
121 |
David Graham
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:19.1 |
+19:13.9 |
122 |
Lisa Hatch
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:19.5 |
+19:14.3 |
122 |
Neil Stephen
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:19.5 |
+19:14.3 |
124 |
Helen Cook
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:26.5 |
+19:21.3 |
125 |
Henry Hopkins
Winchester & District AC |
|
1 / 1 |
57:30.5 |
+19:25.3 |
126 |
Karlis Ziutins
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:33.3 |
+19:28.1 |
127 |
Hayden Coate
Avon Valley Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
57:35.1 |
+19:29.9 |
128 |
Steven Goodwin
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:36.1 |
+19:30.9 |
129 |
William Goodliffe
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:36.2 |
+19:31.0 |
130 |
Paula Hall
Clevedon AC |
|
1 / 1 |
57:41.5 |
+19:36.3 |
131 |
Andrew Delves
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:46.5 |
+19:41.3 |
132 |
Mel Westcott
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:54.4 |
+19:49.2 |
133 |
Stephen Waller
|
|
1 / 1 |
57:59.1 |
+19:53.9 |
134 |
Anne Huggett
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
58:00.0 |
+19:54.8 |
135 |
Craig Burrows
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:00.4 |
+19:55.2 |
136 |
Daniel Charlesworth
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:06.5 |
+20:01.3 |
137 |
Lauren Eley
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:06.9 |
+20:01.7 |
138 |
Tanya Mingo
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:11.3 |
+20:06.1 |
139 |
Stuart Sellers
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:21.8 |
+20:16.6 |
140 |
Jo Harris
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:39.2 |
+20:34.0 |
141 |
Richard Stockham
Nailsea RC |
|
1 / 1 |
58:39.7 |
+20:34.5 |
142 |
Alan Gregory
Somer AC |
|
1 / 1 |
58:45.0 |
+20:39.8 |
143 |
Nicola O'Malley
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:45.7 |
+20:40.5 |
144 |
Edward Taylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:47.8 |
+20:42.6 |
145 |
Leon Ward
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:49.1 |
+20:43.9 |
146 |
Joe Charlesworth
|
|
1 / 1 |
58:51.7 |
+20:46.5 |
147 |
Joseph Hatt
Chippenham Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
58:54.9 |
+20:49.7 |
148 |
Agi Kaziszyn
Southville Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
58:57.3 |
+20:52.1 |
149 |
Ellen Nelissen
Bad Tri |
|
1 / 1 |
58:58.6 |
+20:53.4 |
150 |
Jonny Harbottle
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:06.0 |
+21:00.8 |
151 |
becky jeffery
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:07.6 |
+21:02.4 |
152 |
Jack Harrington
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:11.9 |
+21:06.7 |
153 |
Peter NIchols
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:12.2 |
+21:07.0 |
154 |
Holly Cummings
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:13.3 |
+21:08.1 |
155 |
Francesca Pratt
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:19.1 |
+21:13.9 |
156 |
Holly Coombes
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:22.8 |
+21:17.6 |
157 |
Jon Titchmarsh
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:25.9 |
+21:20.7 |
158 |
Chris Mingo
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:32.6 |
+21:27.4 |
159 |
Jo Norman
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:37.4 |
+21:32.2 |
160 |
Kay Tillyer
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:51.9 |
+21:46.7 |
161 |
Suzanne Toye
|
|
1 / 1 |
59:57.1 |
+21:51.9 |
162 |
Nina Stonelake
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:01.0 |
+21:55.8 |
163 |
Genevieve Baker
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:04.3 |
+21:59.1 |
164 |
Nina Robery
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:05.3 |
+22:00.1 |
165 |
Rob Harnan
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:07.5 |
+22:02.3 |
166 |
Holly Stokes
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:09.2 |
+22:04.0 |
167 |
Stuart Warwick
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:11.8 |
+22:06.6 |
168 |
Emma Robson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:13.7 |
+22:08.5 |
169 |
Jamie Cooper
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:18.2 |
+22:13.0 |
170 |
Leanne Weeks
Emersons Green Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:21.5 |
+22:16.3 |
171 |
Chris Thomas
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:22.6 |
+22:17.4 |
172 |
Sue Judge
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:26.3 |
+22:21.1 |
173 |
David Parsons
Bath Amphibians |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:38.0 |
+22:32.8 |
174 |
Matthew Dacombe
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:38.6 |
+22:33.4 |
174 |
Michael Fowler
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:38.6 |
+22:33.4 |
176 |
Jack Wakefield
Swindon Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:51.5 |
+22:46.3 |
177 |
Fiona Cassidy
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:52.1 |
+22:46.9 |
178 |
Betty Lee
CWM OGWR RUNNING CLUB |
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:55.4 |
+22:50.2 |
179 |
Joanne Downing
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:00:57.2 |
+22:52.0 |
180 |
Juliette Hatt
Chippenham Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:00.0 |
+22:54.8 |
181 |
Hannah Tracey
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:00.7 |
+22:55.5 |
182 |
Peter Lyons
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:08.8 |
+23:03.6 |
183 |
Vicki Bates
PacTri |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:11.0 |
+23:05.8 |
184 |
Steve Russell
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:11.5 |
+23:06.3 |
185 |
Melanie Nicholls
Avon Valley Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:13.3 |
+23:08.1 |
186 |
Tom Rea
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:16.6 |
+23:11.4 |
187 |
Paul Adams
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:23.2 |
+23:18.0 |
188 |
Fiona Mapley-Sims
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:25.9 |
+23:20.7 |
189 |
Elies Dekoninck
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:44.8 |
+23:39.6 |
190 |
Catherine Daniels
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:48.8 |
+23:43.6 |
191 |
Irena Duraku
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:01:58.7 |
+23:53.5 |
192 |
Duncan Edwards
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:03.9 |
+23:58.7 |
193 |
Emma Cooper
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:05.6 |
+24:00.4 |
194 |
Wayne Entwistle
Weston AC |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:08.0 |
+24:02.8 |
195 |
Lucy Schofield
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:08.6 |
+24:03.4 |
196 |
Thomas Finnie
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:10.2 |
+24:05.0 |
197 |
Ian Booth
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:11.9 |
+24:06.7 |
198 |
Catherine Glover
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:14.3 |
+24:09.1 |
199 |
Matt Atkinson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:18.1 |
+24:12.9 |
200 |
Devon Phipps
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:21.0 |
+24:15.8 |
201 |
Richard Rose
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:21.2 |
+24:16.0 |
202 |
Georgie Wells
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:22.0 |
+24:16.8 |
203 |
Sarah Hearne
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:24.6 |
+24:19.4 |
204 |
Matthew Clarke
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:27.9 |
+24:22.7 |
205 |
Clare Pollard
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:41.9 |
+24:36.7 |
206 |
Nigel Lewis
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:48.2 |
+24:43.0 |
207 |
Jenny Buckley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:50.5 |
+24:45.3 |
208 |
Andrew Taylor
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:55.9 |
+24:50.7 |
209 |
colin BOOTH
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:56.0 |
+24:50.8 |
210 |
Charlie Pinder
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:56.5 |
+24:51.3 |
211 |
Emma Evans
Frome Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:57.4 |
+24:52.2 |
212 |
Nick Meese
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:58.5 |
+24:53.3 |
213 |
John Moloney
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:02:59.3 |
+24:54.1 |
214 |
Neil Rutter
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:01.8 |
+24:56.6 |
215 |
Tracey Lawrence
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:02.3 |
+24:57.1 |
216 |
Toby Bradshaw
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:05.1 |
+24:59.9 |
217 |
beth mcleod
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:09.1 |
+25:03.9 |
218 |
Anton Andersen
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:22.4 |
+25:17.2 |
219 |
Mariel Chretien
Almost Athletes |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:25.2 |
+25:20.0 |
220 |
Lottie Miller
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:25.6 |
+25:20.4 |
220 |
Holly Newman
Avon Valley Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:25.6 |
+25:20.4 |
222 |
Ben Cross
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:25.8 |
+25:20.6 |
223 |
sharon holmes
Burnham on sea Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:26.3 |
+25:21.1 |
224 |
Jackie Slaughter
Almost Athletes - Cheltenham |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:31.8 |
+25:26.6 |
225 |
Ros Helps
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:44.8 |
+25:39.6 |
226 |
Mark Greatorex
Bitton Road Runners |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:47.4 |
+25:42.2 |
227 |
Katie Dalrymple
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:48.5 |
+25:43.3 |
228 |
Sasha Leigh
Slinn Allstars |
|
1 / 1 |
1:03:57.4 |
+25:52.2 |
229 |
David Webb
Shropshire shufflers |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:07.6 |
+26:02.4 |
230 |
Adrian Roddis
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:08.3 |
+26:03.1 |
231 |
Josh Green
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:14.6 |
+26:09.4 |
232 |
Tony church
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:24.6 |
+26:19.4 |
233 |
Paul Turner
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:30.5 |
+26:25.3 |
234 |
macey james
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:33.6 |
+26:28.4 |
235 |
Simon Wood
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:40.0 |
+26:34.8 |
236 |
Paul cryer
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:40.9 |
+26:35.7 |
237 |
Rebecca Morley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:52.1 |
+26:46.9 |
238 |
Jim Herriot
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:53.1 |
+26:47.9 |
239 |
Esther Ibbotson
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:56.7 |
+26:51.5 |
240 |
Nick Maryon
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:04:59.2 |
+26:54.0 |
241 |
Katie Gransden
Just Jog Frenchay |
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:00.8 |
+26:55.6 |
242 |
Anne Slater
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:10.0 |
+27:04.8 |
243 |
Sian C-O
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:14.5 |
+27:09.3 |
244 |
Alex Macias
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:22.7 |
+27:17.5 |
245 |
Kevin Duffy
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:22.9 |
+27:17.7 |
246 |
Martin Hulley
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:29.2 |
+27:24.0 |
247 |
Tamzin Grimes
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:30.1 |
+27:24.9 |
248 |
gary perry
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:05:49.9 |
+27:44.7 |
249 |
Jayne Lewis
Frome Tri Club |
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:06.2 |
+28:01.0 |
250 |
Emma Newton
|
|
1 / 1 |
1:06:06.8 |
+28:01.6 |