Language:

AOCRA South Queensland Zone

Organizer info
Location: Woody Point, Australia
Sports: Paddling
Paddling - canoe
Paddling - outrigger
Paddling - surfski
Results: 288
Result series: 21
Start lists: 158

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

309 Results found
Page / 16
Races per page:
Name Race date Location Sport
16U OC6 16U OC6
Preliminary results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
12U OC6 12U OC6
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
14U OC6 14U OC6
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Minnows Minnows
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
19U OC6 19U OC6
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U16 B/G V1 National Junior Titles U16 B/G V1
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Tiltes U12 B/G V1 National Junior Tiltes U12 B/G V1
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U14 B/G V1 National Junior Titles U14 B/G V1
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U19 B/G V1 National Junior Titles U19 B/G V1
Final results
Sep 25, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U16 Mixed OC2 National Junior Titles U16 Mixed OC2
Final results
Sep 24, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U12 Mixed OC2 National Junior Titles U12 Mixed OC2
Final results
Sep 24, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U14 Mixed OC2 National Junior Titles U14 Mixed OC2
Final results
Sep 24, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U19 Mixed OC2 National Junior Titles U19 Mixed OC2
Final results
Sep 24, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U16 B/G OC1 National Junior Titles U16 B/G OC1
Final results
Sep 24, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U12 B/GOC1 National Junior Titles U12 B/GOC1
Final results
Sep 24, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U14 B/G OC1 National Junior Titles U14 B/G OC1
Final results
Sep 24, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
National Junior Titles U19 B/G OC1 National Junior Titles U19 B/G OC1
Final results
Sep 24, 2016 Southport
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2, Series Long Course SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2, Series Long Course
Series standings
Sep 18, 2016 Wakerley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Race 3 Panamuna OCC Long Course Race 3 Panamuna OCC Long Course
Final results
Sep 18, 2016 Mooloolaba
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series Short Course SQ Zone 2016 OC1/2 Series Short Course
Series standings
Sep 17, 2016 Wakerley
Australia
Paddling - outrigger
Page / 16
Races per page: