1 | 1 | Peter HirtleLake Forest Park - Hudson 1X | 1x Flatwater | 66 | M |
53:25.0 | --100%31.83%24.26%17:41:35.7 |
2 | 2 | KC Dietz/Kelly Johnson | 2x OW | | F |
53:34.0 | +0:09.0+0.28%99.72%31.64%24.05%17:41:35.7 |
3 | 3 | Aaron Small | HPK | | M |
53:44.0 | +0:19.0+0.59%99.41%31.43%23.81%17:41:35.7 |
4 | 4 | Peter Marcus | HPK | | M |
55:20.0 | +1:55.0+3.59%96.54%29.38%21.54%17:41:35.7 |
5 | 5 | Jo Markham | 1x OW-III | | F |
59:29.0 | +6:04.0+11.36%89.80%24.09%15.66%17:41:35.7 |
6 | 6 | Peter TurcanSeattle - Allwave | HPK | 60 | M |
1:00:39.0 | +7:14.0+13.54%88.07%22.60%14.00%17:41:35.7 |
7 | 7 | Steve Small | HPK | | M |
1:00:44.0 | +7:19.0+13.70%87.95%22.49%13.88%17:41:35.7 |
8 | 8 | Rocky ColemanClinton - Gen 1 Stellar SR | HPK | 59 | M |
1:03:50.0 | +10:25.0+19.50%83.68%18.54%9.49%17:41:35.7 |
9 | 9 | Greg MaresSt. Helens OR - ARE Tahiti V1 | V-1 | 34 | M |
1:04:00.0 | +10:35.0+19.81%83.46%18.32%9.25%17:41:35.7 |
10 | 10 | Bill Jaquette | 1x OW-III | | M |
1:05:34.0 | +12:09.0+22.75%81.47%16.32%7.03%17:41:35.7 |
11 | 11 | Patrick HwangWallingford - Fai3x | V-1 | 44 | M |
1:06:33.0 | +13:08.0+24.59%80.27%15.07%5.64%17:41:35.7 |
12 | 12 | Seattle Flying Dragons Blazing PaddlesSeattle - BUK | Dragon Boat | | F/M |
1:06:45.0 | +13:20.0+24.96%80.02%14.81%5.35%17:41:35.7 |
13 | 13 | Peter PrinosKirkland - Epic Surfski | HPK | 51 | M |
1:06:54.0 | +13:29.0+25.24%79.85%14.62%5.14%17:41:35.7 |
14 | 14 | Alex DennyUniversity Place - Angus Scull | 1x OW-III | 33 | M |
1:08:31.0 | +15:06.0+28.27%77.96%12.56%2.85%17:41:35.7 |
15 | 15 | Doug ThomasVancouver BC - Osprey OC1 | OC-1 | 51 | M |
1:09:09.0 | +15:44.0+29.45%77.25%11.75%1.95%17:41:35.7 |
16 | 16 | John Heater | 1x OW-I | | M |
1:11:54.0 | +18:29.0+34.60%74.29%8.24%-1.95%17:41:35.7 |
17 | 17 | Julie Van Dooren | OC-1 | | F |
1:14:04.0 | +20:39.0+38.66%72.12%5.48%-5.02%17:41:35.7 |
18 | 18 | Sake | Dragon Boat | | F/M |
1:15:41.0 | +22:16.0+41.68%70.58%3.41%-7.31%17:41:35.7 |
19 | 19 | Christian OliverSeattle - ONE Edge 2.0 14'X23.5" | SUP | 38 | M |
1:16:14.0 | +22:49.0+42.71%70.07%2.71%-8.09%17:41:35.7 |
20 | 20 | Arne DennyOak Harbor - Maas 24 | 1x OW-III | 66 | M |
1:19:54.0 | +26:29.0+49.58%66.85%-1.97%-13.29%17:41:35.7 |
21 | 21 | Tom CartmillSeattle - Epic 16 | SK | 67 | M |
1:22:22.0 | +28:57.0+54.20%64.85%-5.12%-16.79%17:41:35.7 |
22 | 22 | Adam TischlerSeattle - Flying Fish | SUP | 43 | M |
1:26:11.0 | +32:46.0+61.34%61.98%-9.99%-22.20%17:41:35.7 |
23 | 23 | Evan Vernon | SUP | | M |
1:27:50.0 | +34:25.0+64.43%60.82%-12.09%-24.54%17:41:35.7 |
24 | 24 | Holly Rasmussen | SUP | | F |
1:40:43.0 | +47:18.0+88.55%53.04%-28.53%-42.81%17:41:35.7 |
25 | 25 | Jessi WassonIssaquah - 14’ Blue Shed Sharing Paddle Board | SUP | 34 | F |
1:45:04.0 | +51:39.0+96.69%50.84%-34.09%-48.98%17:41:35.7 |
26 | 26 | Janis JewellBucoda - Maas Carbon Aero Classic | 1x OW-I | 64 | F |
1:50:52.0 | +57:27.0+107.55%48.18%-41.49%-57.20%17:41:35.7 |
27 | 27 | Steve WellsTacoma - Maas Winged Aero | 1x OW-II | 74 | M |
1:51:05.0 | +57:40.0+107.96%48.09%-41.76%-57.51%17:41:35.7 |
28 | 28 | Autumn PeeleDes Moines - C4 Waterman 14’ SUP | SUP | 57 | F |
1:58:00.0 | +1:04:35.0+120.90%45.27%-50.59%-67.32%17:41:35.7 |
29 | 29 | Juan LopezBurien - SUP | SUP | 41 | M |
1:58:38.0 | +1:05:13.0+122.09%45.03%-51.40%-68.21%17:41:35.7 |
30 | 30 | Vicki GezonSeattle - 12.6 Stand On Liquid SUP | SUP | 67 | F |
2:04:01.0 | +1:10:36.0+132.17%43.07%-58.27%-75.85%17:41:35.7 |